PRESTOLITE 14G32 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor PRESTOLITE 14G32:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R44XLS
Accel 113
Accel 114
Autolite 3203
Autolite 4252
Autolite 4253
Autolite 53
Autolite 62
Autolite 63
Autolite 64
Autolite 893
Beck Arnley 176-5068
Beck Arnley 176-5070
Beck Arnley 176-5075
Beck Arnley 176-5158
Beck Arnley 176-5171
Beck Arnley 176-5181
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Beru 14-7DU
Beru UXT2
Beru UXT6
Beru Z11
Bosch W5CC
Bosch W5DC
Bosch W6DC
Bosch W7DC
Bosch W8DC
Bosch WR5DC
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR7DC+
Bosch WR7DP
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch stk 7500
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7533
Bosch stk 7591
Bosch stk 7594
Bosch stk 7595
Brisk L17YC
Champion 302
Champion N11YC
Champion N7YC
Champion N9YC
Champion OE001
Champion OE065
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN14YC
Champion RN9YC
Champion RN9YC4
Champion stk 300
Champion stk 302
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 405
Champion stk 415
Champion stk 813
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EP-ZU
Denso W20EPB
Denso W20EPR-S11
Denso W20EX-U
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W20EXR-U11
Denso W22EP-U
Denso stk 3027
Denso stk 3043
Denso stk 3045
Denso stk 3046
Denso stk 3062
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3067
Denso stk 3085
Denso stk 5065
General Motors 25164642
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613112
General Motors 5613870
General Motors 5614070
Mighty M4G22
Mighty M4G32A
Mighty M4GR22
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR42
Mopar 4106117
Mopar 4106122
Mopar 4318130
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 4339487
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AGS12C
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS32CF4
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 36
Motorcraft stk 64
Napa X761
NGK 6511
NGK BP5EA-L
NGK BP5ES
NGK BP5EY
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6ET
NGK BP6EV
NGK BP7ES
NGK BPR6EY
NGK BPR6EY-11
NGK BUR6EA-11
NGK GR5
NGK V-line-8
NGK stk 1034
NGK stk 1263
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 5428
NGK stk 6261
NGK stk 6427
NGK stk 6511
NGK stk 7327
NGK stk 7333
NGK stk 7824
NGK stk 7834
Splitfire SM006C
Splitfire SM006E
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 34R

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more