GM OEM NR 5614070 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor GM OEM NR 5614070:

Brand Model
AC Delco R41XLS
Accel 111
Accel 112
Accel 113
Accel 114
Autolite 3910
Autolite 4251
Autolite 4252
Autolite 4253
Autolite 4263
Autolite 51
Autolite 52
Autolite 53
Autolite 62
Autolite 63
Beck Arnley 176-5075
Beck Arnley 176-5077
Beck Arnley 176-5096
Beck Arnley 176-5125
Beck Arnley 176-5126
Beck Arnley 176-5129
Beck Arnley 176-5150
Beck Arnley 176-5164
Beck Arnley 176-5165
Beck Arnley 176-5166
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-9054
Bosch W4CC
Bosch W5CC
Bosch W5DC
Bosch W6DC
Bosch WR5DC
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch stk 7530
Bosch stk 7533
Bosch stk 7591
Bosch stk 7594
Bosch stk 7595
Champion C59YC
Champion C61YC
Champion C63YC
Champion N6YC
Champion N7YC
Champion N9YC
Champion RN14YC
Champion RN6YC
Champion RN9YC
Champion stk 300
Champion stk 315
Champion stk 339
Champion stk 405
Champion stk 415
Champion stk 792
Champion stk 794
Champion stk 796
Champion stk 813
Denso W16EP-ZU
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EX-U11
Denso W16EX-ZU
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-U11
Denso W20ET-S
Denso W20ETR-S
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W22EP-U
Denso W22EP-ZU
Denso W22EPR-S11
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso W22EPR-U11
Denso W24EP-U
Denso W24EPR-U
Denso W24ES-U
Denso stk 3027
Denso stk 3028
Denso stk 3030
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3032
Denso stk 3059
Denso stk 3060
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3085
Denso stk 3086
Denso stk 3087
Denso stk 3088
Denso stk 3089
Denso stk 4018
Denso stk 4028
Denso stk 4030
Denso stk 4136
Mighty M4G22
Mighty M4GR22
Mighty M4GR32
Mopar 4106117
Mopar 4106122
Mopar 4339487
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AG092C
Motorcraft AG12
Motorcraft AG12C
Motorcraft AG902C
Motorcraft AGS12C
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 36
Motorcraft stk 64
Motorcraft stk 70
Napa X761
NGK BP5EA-L
NGK BP5EA-L-11
NGK BP5EV
NGK BP6EK-A
NGK BP7ES
NGK BP7ES-11
NGK BP7EV
NGK BP8ES
NGK BP8EV
NGK BPR5EA-L
NGK BPR5EA-L-11
NGK BPR6EK-A
NGK BPR7ES
NGK BPR7ES-11
NGK BPR8ES
NGK BUR7EA-11
NGK GR5
NGK R5671-8
NGK R5672-8
NGK R5672A-8
NGK R5672A-9
NGK stk 1034
NGK stk 1125
NGK stk 2023
NGK stk 2712
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 2912
NGK stk 3625
NGK stk 3923
NGK stk 4836
NGK stk 5452
NGK stk 5621
NGK stk 6411
NGK stk 7031
NGK stk 7173
NGK stk 7226
NGK stk 7405
NGK stk 7524
NGK stk 7532
NGK stk 7632
NGK stk 7726
NGK stk 7834
Prestolite 14G32
Splitfire SM006C
Splitfire SM006E
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 34R

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more