Motorcraft STK 2 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor Motorcraft STK 2:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco 41-4XLS
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R44XLS
Accel 114
Accel 194
Autolite 3207
Autolite 4263
Autolite 63
Autolite 64
Autolite 893
Beck Arnley 176-5068
Beck Arnley 176-5070
Beck Arnley 176-5084
Beck Arnley 176-5090
Beck Arnley 176-5096
Beck Arnley 176-5106
Beck Arnley 176-5125
Beck Arnley 176-5126
Beck Arnley 176-5129
Beck Arnley 176-5150
Beck Arnley 176-5158
Beck Arnley 176-5171
Beck Arnley 176-5181
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Bosch W7DC
Bosch W7DTC
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch stk 7500
Bosch stk 7595
Champion N11YC
Champion N9YC
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN14YC
Champion RN9YC
Champion stk 300
Champion stk 302
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 405
Champion stk 415
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EX-U11
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-U11
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EP-U11
Denso W20EP-ZU
Denso W20EPB
Denso W20EPR-S11
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPR-U10
Denso W20EPR-U11
Denso W20ES-U13
Denso W20ET-S
Denso W20ETR-S
Denso W20EX-U
Denso W20EX-U11
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W20EXR-U11
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso stk 3027
Denso stk 3028
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3032
Denso stk 3043
Denso stk 3045
Denso stk 3046
Denso stk 3047
Denso stk 3048
Denso stk 3049
Denso stk 3059
Denso stk 3060
Denso stk 3062
Denso stk 3063
Denso stk 3064
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3067
Denso stk 3088
Denso stk 3109
Denso stk 5065
General Motors 25164642
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613112
General Motors 5613870
General Motors 5614070
Mighty M4G22
Mighty M4GR22
Mighty M4GR32
Mopar 4106117
Mopar 4106122
Mopar 4318130
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AGS22C
Napa X761
NGK BP5EA-L
NGK BP5EA-L-11
NGK BP6EK-A
NGK BP6EQ-13
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6ES-11
NGK BP6ES-13
NGK BP6ET
NGK BP6EV
NGK BPR5EA-L
NGK BPR5EA-L-11
NGK BPR6EK-A
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6ES-11
NGK BPR6EY
NGK BPR6EY-11
NGK BUR6EA-11
NGK GR5
NGK stk 1263
NGK stk 2212
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 5321
NGK stk 5428
NGK stk 5621
NGK stk 6261
NGK stk 6411
NGK stk 6427
NGK stk 7131
NGK stk 7133
NGK stk 7333
NGK stk 7334
NGK stk 7532
NGK stk 7632
NGK stk 7726
NGK stk 7824
NGK stk 7834
Prestolite 14G32
Splitfire SM006C
Splitfire SM006E
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 34R

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more