Beru UXT6 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor beru UXT6:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41-8XLS
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco 43-5XLS
AC Delco 43XLS
AC Delco 44XLS
AC Delco 45XLS
AC Delco 46XLS
AC Delco 6500
AC Delco C43CXLS
AC Delco CR42CXLSX
AC Delco CR42XLSX
AC Delco CR43CXLS
AC Delco R42CXLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R42XLS-11
AC Delco R42XLS6
AC Delco R43CXLS
AC Delco R43N
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44CXLS
AC Delco R44XLS
AC Delco R44XLS-11
AC Delco R45NS
AC Delco R45XLS
AC Delco R46XLS
AC Delco R5607
AC Delco R6606
Agria 59999
Alfa Romeo 46229251
Alfa Romeo 5894587
Alfa Romeo 5984036
Alfa Romeo 71711640
Alfa Romeo 7554444
Alfa Romeo 7760382
Alfa Romeo 9151700180
Autolite 404
Autolite 64
Autolite 646
Autolite 65
Autolite 66
BMW 12121257513
BMW 12121258158
BMW 12121258159
BMW 12121258973
BMW 12121262360
BMW 12121262361
BMW 12121263070
BMW 12121265595
BMW 12121267485
BMW 12121269333
BMW 12121276283
BMW 12121279526
BMW 12121286682
BMW 12121288234
BMW 12121334315
BMW 12121353673
BMW 12121714751
BMW 1212188234
BMW 12129005913
BMW 12129005914
BMW 12129055912
BMW 12129056446
BMW 12129056447
BMW 12129057189
BMW 12129057190
BMW 12129057749
BMW 12129057750
BMW 12129057992
BMW 12129059869
BMW 12129061383
BMW 12129061869
BMW 1265595
BMW 12795264
Bosch +16SuperPlus
Bosch +1SuperPlus
Bosch +21SuperPlus
Bosch +22SuperPlus
Bosch +27SuperPlus
Bosch +2SuperPlus
Bosch +3SuperPlus
Bosch +4SuperPlus
Bosch 0241225012
Bosch 0241225013
Bosch 0241225545
Bosch 0241225550
Bosch 0241225556
Bosch 0241225576
Bosch 0241229059
Bosch 0241229060
Bosch 0241229061
Bosch 0241229062
Bosch 0241229574
Bosch 0241229588
Bosch 0241229596
Bosch 0241229619
Bosch 0241229633
Bosch 0241229638
Bosch 0241229658
Bosch 0241229663
Bosch 0241229665
Bosch 0241229715
Bosch 0241229716
Bosch 0241235102
Bosch 0241235103
Bosch 0241235563
Bosch 0241235602
Bosch 0241235610
Bosch 0241235633
Bosch 0241235643
Bosch 0241235666
Bosch 0241235693
Bosch 0241235698
Bosch 0241235705
Bosch 0241235755
Bosch 0241235756
Bosch 0241235757
Bosch 0241235911
Bosch 0242225524
Bosch 0242225548
Bosch 0242225550
Bosch 0242225599
Bosch 0242225624
Bosch 0242225859
Bosch 0242229518
Bosch 0242229531
Bosch 0242229555
Bosch 0242229566
Bosch 0242229570
Bosch 0242229607
Bosch 0242229611
Bosch 0242229656
Bosch 0242229658
Bosch 0242229687
Bosch 0242229864
Bosch 0242229880
Bosch 0242229882
Bosch 0242229885
Bosch 0242235511
Bosch 0242235529
Bosch 0242235530
Bosch 0242235537
Bosch 0242235663
Bosch 0242235664
Bosch 0242235707
Bosch 0242235909
Bosch 0242235910
Bosch 0242235915
Bosch 16SuperPlus
Bosch 1SuperPlus
Bosch 21SuperPlus
Bosch 22SuperPlus
Bosch 2SuperPlus
Bosch 3SuperPlus
Bosch 4SuperPlus
Bosch N02
Bosch N05
Bosch N07
Bosch N11
Bosch N14
Bosch N19
Bosch N21
Bosch N36
Bosch W125T30
Bosch W125TR30
Bosch W145T30
Bosch W145TR30
Bosch W175T27
Bosch W175T30
Bosch W7DC
Bosch W7DCO
Bosch W7DCX
Bosch W7DTC
Bosch W7LTCR
Bosch W8DC
Bosch W8DCO
Bosch W8DCX
Bosch W8DTC
Bosch W8LCR
Bosch W8LTCR
Bosch W9DC
Bosch W9DCO
Bosch W9DTC
Bosch W9LC
Bosch WR175TR30
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR7DC+
Bosch WR7DCX+
Bosch WR7LTC+
Bosch WR8DC+
Bosch WR8DC4
Bosch WR8DCX
Bosch WR8DCX+
Bosch WR8DP
Bosch WR8LTC+
Bosch WR9DC+
Bosch WR9DCX
Bosch WR9DCX+
Champion CET8
Champion CET8SB
Champion EON6
Champion EON6286
Champion EON6287
Champion N10Y
Champion N11Y
Champion N11YC
Champion N11YC4
Champion N11YCC
Champion N12Y
Champion N12YC
Champion N12YCC
Champion N13Y
Champion N13YC
Champion N14Y
Champion N14YC
Champion N14YCC
Champion N16YC
Champion N281YC
Champion N79Y
Champion N79YC
Champion N7BMC
Champion N7BYC
Champion N89Y
Champion N92Y
Champion N9BMC
Champion N9BYC
Champion N9BYC4
Champion N9Y
Champion N9YC
Champion N9YC4
Champion N9YCC
Champion N9YCX
Champion OE004
Champion OE006
Champion OE012
Champion OE015
Champion OE022
Champion OE027
Champion OE028
Champion OE042
Champion OE044
Champion OE048
Champion OE055
Champion OE100
Champion ON11Y
Champion ON12Y
Champion RN10PYP4
Champion RN10VTYC4
Champion RN10Y
Champion RN10Y4
Champion RN11Y
Champion RN11YC
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN11YCC
Champion RN12Y
Champion RN12YC
Champion RN12YCC
Champion RN13Y
Champion RN14Y
Champion RN14YC
Champion RN8VTYC4
Champion RN9Y
Champion RN9YC
Champion RN9YC4
Champion RN9YCC
Champion RN9YCC4
Citroen 5417768
Citroen 5417768H
Citroen 5417769U
Citroen 5417998
Citroen 5417998H
Citroen 5425202
Citroen 5425202H
Citroen 5425202M
Citroen 5432057Y
Citroen 7826099300
Citroen 91517002
Citroen 95619043
Citroen ZC9862090U
Denso P16PR11
Denso W14EP
Denso W14EPR-U
Denso W14EX-U
Denso W14EXR-U
Denso W16EP
Denso W16EP-U
Denso W16EPB-10
Denso W16EPR-U
Denso W16EX
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EX-U11
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-U11
Denso W16EXR-W
Denso W20EP
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EPR-U11
Denso W20EX-U
Denso W20EXR-U11
Denso W20EXR-U13
Ducellier Valeo 599250
Ducellier Valeo 599251
Ducellier Valeo 599252
Ducellier Valeo 599304
Ducellier Valeo 599305
Ducellier Valeo 599306
Ducellier Valeo 599314
Ducellier Valeo 599331
Eberspächer 550LS
Eberspächer 580LS
Eberspächer 600LS
Eberspächer 60LS
Eberspächer 707LS
Eberspächer 707LSX
Eberspächer 750LS
Eberspächer 75LS
Eberspächer C30LS
Eberspächer C32LS
Eberspächer C52LS
Eberspächer C52LS3X
Eberspächer C62LS
Eberspächer C62LS3X
Eberspächer L65
Eberspächer RC32LS
Eberspächer RC32LS5
Eberspächer RC52LS
Eberspächer RC52LS5
Eberspächer RC52LZ3EX
Eberspächer RC52LZE
Eberspächer RC58LZ3EX
Eyquem RC58LZ3EX
Eyquem RC62LS
Eyquem RC62LS5
Fiat 1L4J
Fiat 1L4JR
Fiat 4346196
Fiat 4346796
Fiat 4359422
Fiat 4359423
Fiat 4359424
Fiat 4401549
Fiat 4401550
Fiat 4401551
Fiat 5894587
Fiat 5984036
Fiat 71711640
Fiat 71711806
Fiat 7554420
Fiat 7554421
Fiat 7554444
Fiat 7554451
Fiat 7760382
Fiat 9151700180
Fiat 9FY
Fiat 9FYSR
Fiat 9FYSSR
Ford 1506415
Ford 1523608
Ford 5099884
Ford 5099885
Ford 78TF12405BA
Hitachi L45PW-11
Hitachi L45PX
Honda 98079-55846
Honda 98079-55871
Honda 98079-55881
Honda 98079-55946
Honda 98079-56832
Honda 98079-56846
Honda 98079-56846-02
Honda 98079-56946
Hyundai 18811-11061
Hyundai 18825-11101
Iskra FE45P
Iskra FE55P
Iskra FE55PRS
Iskra FE55PS
Iskra FE55PTS
Iskra FE65P
Iskra FE65PRS
Iskra FE65PS
Iskra FE65PTS
Iskra SFE65PS
Lancia 46229251
Lancia 5894587
Lancia 5984036
Lancia 71711640
Lancia 71711806
Lancia 7544444
Lancia 7760382
Lancia 9151700180
Magneti Marelli CW6LP
Magneti Marelli CW7LP
Magneti Marelli F7LCR
Mazda 3-953-18-110
Mazda 8-914-18-110
Mercedes 0001591003
Mercedes 0001596803
Mercedes 0011598103
Mercedes 0011598203
Mercedes 0011599503
Mercedes 0021590403
Mercedes 0021590503
Mercedes 0021590603
Mercedes 0021590703
Mercedes 0021591003
Mercedes 0021591103
Mercedes 0021591603
Mercedes 0021591703
Mercedes 0021591903
Mercedes 0021592003
Mercedes 0021592103
Mercedes 0021592403
Mercedes 0021592503
Mercedes 0021592603
Mercedes 0021592803
Mercedes 0021592903
Mercedes 0021593003
Mercedes 0021593103
Mercedes 0021594703
Mercedes 0021594803
Mercedes 0021595903
Mercedes 0021596003
Mercedes 0021596103
Mercedes 0031591003
Mercedes 0031591103
Mercedes 0031592703
Mercedes 0031592903
Mercedes 0031594503
Mercedes 0031594603
Mercedes 0031594703
Mercedes 1161590003
Mercedes 1161590103
Mercedes 1161590203
Mercedes 1161599993
Mercedes A0031594503
Mercedes A0031594603
Mitsubishi MS851183
Mitsubishi MS851232
Mitsubishi MS851233
Mitsubishi MS851237
Mitsubishi MS851238
Mitsubishi MS851412
Motorcraft AG32
Motorcraft AG42
Motorcraft AG52
Motorcraft AGN42
Motorcraft AGR22
Motorcraft AGR22C
Motorcraft AGR252C
Motorcraft AGR31
Motorcraft AGR32
Motorcraft AGR32C
Motorcraft AGR42
Motorcraft AGR42C
Motorcraft AGR52
Motorcraft AGR52-6
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Nanjing LD F6RTC
Nanjing LD F6TC
Nanjing LD F7TC
NGK 1212
NGK 2128
NGK 2268
NGK 2364
NGK 2470
NGK 2828
NGK 2876
NGK 2941
NGK 3028
NGK 3153
NGK 3172
NGK 3377
NGK 3577
NGK 4228
NGK 4424
NGK 4691
NGK 4824
NGK 5156
NGK 5339
NGK 5411
NGK 5637
NGK 5685
NGK 5760
NGK 5811
NGK 5823
NGK 5839
NGK 5932
NGK 6211
NGK 6223
NGK 6411
NGK 6427
NGK 6511
NGK 6723
NGK 6928
NGK 7038
NGK 7222
NGK 7264
NGK 7281
NGK 7311
NGK 7327
NGK 7422
NGK 7727
NGK 7811
NGK 7822
NGK BP2E
NGK BP4E
NGK BP4ES
NGK BP5E
NGK BP5EA
NGK BP5EA-L
NGK BP5EA-L-11
NGK BP5EK-A
NGK BP5ES
NGK BP5ES-11
NGK BP5ESZ
NGK BP5ET-10
NGK BP5EY
NGK BP5EZ
NGK BP6E
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6ES-11
NGK BP6ESZ
NGK BP6EY
NGK BP6EZ
NGK BPR2E
NGK BPR4E
NGK BPR4ES
NGK BPR4EY
NGK BPR5E
NGK BPR5EA-11
NGK BPR5EA-L
NGK BPR5EA-L-11
NGK BPR5EKU
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5ES-11
NGK BPR5EY
NGK BPR5EY-11
NGK BPR6E
NGK BPR6E-11
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6ES-11
NGK BPR6ES-13
NGK BPR6ES-N-11
NGK BPR6EY
NGK BPR6EY-11
NGK BR6EB
NGK BR6EB-11
NGK BUR5ET
NGK BUR5ET-10
NGK BUR6ET
NGK GR4
NGK PGR5C-11
NGK V-LINE1
NGK V-LINE10
NGK V-LINE13
NGK V-LINE15
NGK V-LINE2
NGK V-LINE21
NGK V-LINE22
NGK V-LINE4
NGK V-LINE6
NGK V-LINE8
NGK V-LINE9
NGK ZGR5A
Opel 1214002
Opel 1214007
Opel 1214008
Opel 1214139
Opel 1214149
Opel 1214193
Opel 1214803
Opel 1214807
Opel 90350018
Opel 90359815
PAL (Brisk) L15Y
PAL (Brisk) L15YC
PAL (Brisk) L17Y
PAL (Brisk) L17YC
PAL (Brisk) L5Y
PAL (Brisk) L7Y
PAL (Brisk) LR15YC
PAL (Brisk) LR17YC
Peugeot 596119
Peugeot 596147
Peugeot 596193
Peugeot 596196
Peugeot 596211
Peugeot 596213
Peugeot 596219
Peugeot 596221
Peugeot 596251
Peugeot 596252
Peugeot 596260
Peugeot 596270
Peugeot 5962A2
Peugeot 5962A4
Peugeot 9151400080
Peugeot 9151700080
Peugeot 9151873580
Peugeot 9152106780
Peugeot CP10
Porsche 9050714
Porsche 92809460203
Porsche 99917011990
Porsche 99917012690
Porsche 99917013290
Porsche 99917013390
Porsche 99917013690
Porsche 99917014190
Porsche 99917014290
Porsche 99917014690
Porsche 99917014890
Porsche 99917015690
Porsche 99917015890
Porsche 99917017090
Prestolite 14G32
Prestolite 14G42
Prestolite 14G52
Puch 9050714
Renault 7700103502
Renault 7700103503
Renault 7700500000
Renault 7700500012
Renault 7700500048
Renault 7700553622
Renault 7700583895
Renault 7700612290
Renault 7700613828
Renault 7700647265
Renault 7700647272
Renault 7700659130
Renault 7700660006
Renault 7700661752
Renault 7700670734
Renault 7700681298
Renault 7700681299
Renault 7700683771
Renault 7700692428
Renault 7700724821
Renault 7700724822
Renault 7700725302
Renault 7700727383
Renault 7700743920
Renault 7700824821
Renault 7700859967
Renault 7700860235
Renault 7700861472
Renault 7700862054
Renault 7701023079
Renault 7701023080
Renault 7701023325
Renault 7701041214
Renault 7701366269
Renault 7701366516
Renault 7701366539
Renault 7701366903
Renault 7701414023
Renault 7701414026
Renault 7701414031
Renault 7701414032
Renault 7701414105
Renault 7701414113
Renault 7701414114
Renault 7701414140
Renault 7701414142
Renault 7701612290
Renault 7702124101
Renault 7751023082
SAAB 8355007
SAAB T40238921001
SAAB T40238924005
Scania 0003908857
Scania 0003911398
Scania 0004359424
Scania 101000040AC
Scania 101000040AD
Scania FH91900002
SEV 9H
SEV GT34.5H
SEV GT34.5HA
SKODA 101000040AD
Talbot 0000VSP118
Talbot 0015797300
Talbot 0016508100
Talbot 0042904900
Talbot 0055354900
Talbot 0056613300
Talbot 0079227042
Talbot A51938380
Talbot G51756280
Toyota 90919-01020
Toyota 90919-01056
Toyota 90919-01059
Unipart GSP4362
Unipart GSP4382
Unipart GSP4462
Unipart GSP4472
Unipart GSP4482
Valeo 90H
Valeo R76H
Valeo R76H11
Valeo R84H
Valeo R84H11
Valeo R90H
Volvo 1276056
Volvo 1306605
Volvo 1346541
Volvo 1367528
Volvo 270746-1
Volvo 271409
Volvo 3344898-6
Volvo 463511
VW Group 000057011
VW Group 000057066A
VW Group 000057067A
VW Group 101000000AB
VW Group 101000000AC
VW Group 101000001AC
VW Group 101000001AD
VW Group 101000001AE
VW Group 101000002AA
VW Group 101000002AB
VW Group 101000005AB
VW Group 101000005AD
VW Group 101000005AE
VW Group 101000005AF
VW Group 101000006AC
VW Group 101000006AD
VW Group 101000007AB
VW Group 101000007AC
VW Group 101000007AD
VW Group 101000018AA
VW Group 101000019AA
VW Group 101000020AA
VW Group 101000026AA
VW Group 101000026AB
VW Group 101000027AA
VW Group 101000027AB
VW Group 101000027AC
VW Group 101000034AA
VW Group 101000036AA
VW Group 101000036AB
VW Group 101000036AC
VW Group 101000038AA
VW Group 101000038AB
VW Group 101000039AA
VW Group 101000039AB
VW Group 101000040AC
VW Group 101000040AD
VW Group 101000040AE
VW Group 101000050AA
VW Group 101000050AB
VW Group 101000050AC
VW Group 191905450A
VW Group 191905450B
VW Group 191905450H
VW Group 191905450K
VW Group 191905450N
VW Group 191905450P
VW Group 191905452B
VW Group 191905452C
VW Group 191905452F
VW Group 191905452G
VW Group N01281236
VW Group N01781121
VW Group N01781126
VW Group N01781127
VW Group N01781128
VW Group N01781131
VW Group N01781136
VW Group N01781139
VW Group N01781140
VW Group N01781147
VW Group N01781148
VW Group N01781151
VW Group N01781153
VW Group N01781154
VW Group N01781156
VW Group N01781158
VW Group N01781163
VW Group N01781164
VW Group N01781165
VW Group N01781166
VW Group N01781168
VW Group N01781172
VW Group N01781175
VW Group N01781178
VW Group N01781179
VW Group N01781219
VW Group N01781224
VW Group N01781227
VW Group N01781230
VW Group N01781234
VW Group N01781236
VW Group N01781241
VW Group N01781246
VW Group N01781249
VW Group N01781250
VW Group N01781252
VW Group N01781256
VW Group N01781257
VW Group N01781258
VW Group N0178127
VW Group N01781311
VW Group N01781319
VW Group N01781320
VW Group N01781326
VW Group N01781333
VW Group N01781340
VW Group N01781342
VW Group N01781347
VW Group N01781350
VW Group N01781355
VW Group N0178211
VW Group Z057005
VW Group Z057011
VW Group Z057056
VW Group Z057068
VW Group Z057069
VW Group Z057127
VW Group Z057136
VW Group Z057142
VW Group Z057143
ZUENDAPP 28007142

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more