NAPA X761 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor NAPA X761:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44XLS
AC Delco R44XLSE
Accel 114
Autolite 2585
Autolite 3205
Autolite 3206
Autolite 3207
Autolite 3895
Autolite 4253
Autolite 4265
Autolite 63
Autolite 64
Autolite 65
Autolite 66
Autolite 67
Autolite 935
Autolite 945
Beck Arnley 176-5068
Beck Arnley 176-5082
Beck Arnley 176-5096
Beck Arnley 176-5151
Beck Arnley 176-5153
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Beck Arnley 176-5232
Beck Arnley 176-9020
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch WR9DC
Bosch WR9HC
Bosch stk 7501
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7512
Bosch stk 7595
Champion N6YC
Champion RC12LYC
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN12YC
Champion RN14YC
Champion RN9YC
Champion stk 315
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 404
Champion stk 405
Champion stk 412
Champion stk 415
Denso W14EPR-U
Denso W14EX-U11
Denso W14EXR-U
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso stk 3012
Denso stk 3013
Denso stk 3027
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 6011
General Motors 25164642
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613522
General Motors 5613716
General Motors 5613870
General Motors 5614070
Mighty M4GR22
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR42
Mighty M4GR52
Mopar 4091713
Mopar 4106117
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 5213693
Mopar 56027275
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft AGS42CF4
Motorcraft AGS44
Motorcraft AGS52C
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 21
Motorcraft stk 23
Motorcraft stk 36
NGK 09-05-01
NGK BP5EA-L
NGK BP5EY
NGK BPR4ES
NGK BPR4EY
NGK BPR5EA-L
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5EY
NGK GR4
NGK stk 1233
NGK stk 2128
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 7222
NGK stk 7252
NGK stk 7327
NGK stk 7632
NGK stk 7734
NGK stk 7834
Prestolite 14G32
Prestolite 14G52
Splitfire SM006C
Splitfire SM006E
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 33R
Valley Forge 34R

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more