Champion STK 405 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor Champion STK 405:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco 44XLS
AC Delco 46XLS
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44XLS
AC Delco R44XLSE
Accel 114
Accel 116,12
Autolite 2585
Autolite 3203
Autolite 3204
Autolite 3205
Autolite 3206
Autolite 3207
Autolite 4263
Autolite 56
Autolite 57
Autolite 64
Autolite 66
Autolite 67
Beck Arnley 176-5067
Beck Arnley 176-5082
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Beck Arnley 176-9020
Bosch W9DC
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch WR9DC
Bosch WR9HC
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7511
Bosch stk 7512
Bosch stk 7595
Champion RN14YC
Denso W14EP-U
Denso W14EPR-U
Denso W14EXR-U
Denso W16EPR-U
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso W9EP
Denso stk 3013
Denso stk 3021
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3088
Denso stk 6005
Denso stk 6010
Denso stk 6011
General Motors 25164642
General Motors 5612621
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613522
General Motors 5613716
General Motors 5613870
General Motors 5613888
General Motors 5614070
Lodge BLNY
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR42
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AG52C
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft AGS52C
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 22
Motorcraft stk 23
Napa X761
NGK BP4ES
NGK BP5ES
NGK BPR4ES
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5EV
NGK GR4
NGK GR5
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 4728
NGK stk 6928
NGK stk 7222
NGK stk 7734
NGK stk 7832
Prestolite 14G32
Prestolite 14G52
Prestolite 14G82
Splitfire SM006E
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 33R
Valley Forge 34R
Valley Forge 35

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more