Champion STK 322 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor Champion STK 322:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44XLS6
AC Delco R44XLSE
AC Delco R45XLS6
Accel 114
Accel 194
Autolite 2585
Autolite 3203
Autolite 3204
Autolite 3205
Autolite 3206
Autolite 3207
Autolite 4253
Autolite 4263
Autolite 63
Autolite 64
Autolite 646
Autolite AP63
Autolite APP64
Beck Arnley 176-5070
Beck Arnley 176-5082
Beck Arnley 176-5084
Beck Arnley 176-5090
Beck Arnley 176-5106
Beck Arnley 176-5107
Beck Arnley 176-5116
Beck Arnley 176-5151
Beck Arnley 176-5152
Beck Arnley 176-5156
Beck Arnley 176-5173
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Beck Arnley 176-5233
Beck Arnley 176-5259
Beck Arnley 176-9017
Beck Arnley 176-9025
Beck Arnley 176-9027
Beck Arnley 176-9035
Beck Arnley 176-9048
Beck Arnley 176-9109
Bosch W6DC
Bosch W7DC
Bosch W7DTC
Bosch W8LCR
Bosch W8LPR
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR7DP
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch WR9DC
Bosch WR9HC
Bosch stk 4216
Bosch stk 7500
Bosch stk 7501
Bosch stk 7509
Bosch stk 7512
Bosch stk 7594
Bosch stk 7595
Champion RN11YC4
Denso J16C-U
Denso J16HR-U10
Denso P16R
Denso W16EP-U10
Denso W16EPR-U
Denso W16EPR-U10
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EX-U11
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-U11
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EP-ZU
Denso W20EPB
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPR-U10
Denso W20EPR-U11
Denso W20EPR-ZU
Denso W20ES-U13
Denso W20EX-U11
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso Iridium IW16
Denso Iridium stk 5305
Denso stk 3004
Denso stk 3019
Denso stk 3021
Denso stk 3022
Denso stk 3027
Denso stk 3028
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3032
Denso stk 3043
Denso stk 3045
Denso stk 3047
Denso stk 3048
Denso stk 3049
Denso stk 3063
Denso stk 3064
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3088
Denso stk 3118
Denso stk 3291
Denso stk 4124
Denso stk 5065
General Motors 25164642
General Motors 5612425
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613112
General Motors 5613522
General Motors 5613716
General Motors 5613932
General Motors 5613946
Mighty M4GR32
Mopar 4318131
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS52C
Motorcraft AGS52C-6
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 23
Motorcraft stk 36
Motorcraft stk 51
Napa X761
NGK BP5ES-11
NGK BP5EY
NGK BP6EQ-13
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6ES-11
NGK BP6ES-13
NGK BP6ET
NGK BP6EV
NGK BPR5EP-11
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5ES-11
NGK BPR5EY
NGK BPR5EY-11
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6ES-11
NGK BPR6EVX
NGK BPR6EY
NGK GR4
NGK GR45
NGK GR5
NGK ZGR5A
NGK stk 1233
NGK stk 1263
NGK stk 2212
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 3930
NGK stk 3971
NGK stk 4268
NGK stk 5321
NGK stk 5839
NGK stk 6427
NGK stk 6764
NGK stk 6937
NGK stk 7131
NGK stk 7133
NGK stk 7327
NGK stk 7333
NGK stk 7334
NGK stk 7634
NGK stk 7732
NGK stk 7734
NGK stk 7824
Prestolite 14G32
Valley Forge 155R
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 33R

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more