Champion OE001 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor Champion OE001:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41-8XLS
AC Delco 41XLS
AC Delco 42CXLS
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco 43XLS
AC Delco 44XLS
AC Delco 45XLS
AC Delco 8501
AC Delco 9500
AC Delco C42CXLS
AC Delco C43CXLS
Accel 115
Alfa Romeo 46229251
ASHUKI T25701
Autolite 4253
Autolite 53
Autolite 893
AWM QH3SR8
Beru 14-6DU
Beru 14-7DU
Beru 14-7DU0
Beru 14-9DU
Beru 175/3A
Beru Z11
Beru Z61
Beru Z62
Beru Z69
Beru Z76
BMW 12121257513
BMW 12121258158
BMW 12121258159
BMW 12121258973
BMW 12121265595
BMW 12121267485
BMW 12121269333
BMW 12121353673
BMW 1212188234
BMW 12129005914
BMW 12129055912
BMW 1265595
Bosch 0241225013
Bosch 0241225545
Bosch 0241225550
Bosch 0241225556
Bosch 0241235102
Bosch 0241235103
Bosch 0241235563
Bosch 0241235602
Bosch 0241235610EA11
Bosch 0241235666
Bosch 0241235693
Bosch 0241235705
Bosch 0241235755
Bosch 0241235911
Bosch 0242235541
Bosch 0242235663
Bosch N36
Bosch W125T30
Bosch W175T27
Bosch W175T30
Bosch W6D
Bosch W6D1
Bosch W6DP
Bosch W6DP0
Bosch W7D
Bosch W7D0
Bosch W7DC
Bosch W7DC0
Bosch W7DCO
Bosch W7DCX
Bosch W7DCXEA11
Bosch W7DP
Bosch W7DSR
Bosch W8DC0
Bosch W9DC
Bosch W9DCO
Bosch WR7DC+
Bosch WR7DP
Brisk 1313
Brisk L15Y
Brisk L15YC
Caterpillar 2W-9486
Champion N281YC
Champion N66Y
Champion N74C
Champion N89GY
Champion N89Y
Champion N8GY
Champion N8Y
Champion N9Y
Champion N9YCX
Champion UN9Y
Citroen 5417768
Citroen 5417768H
Citroen 5417769U
Citroen 5417998
Citroen 5417998H
Citroen 5425202
Citroen 5425202H
Citroen 5425202M
Citroen 7826099300
Citroen 91.517.001
Citroen 91517001
Citroen 91517002
Citroen 95619043
Citroen ZC.9862.093.U
Citroen ZC9862093U
Daihatsu 9004851005000
Denso D4
Denso D7
Denso W16EP
Denso W17EW-U
Denso W17EWU
Denso W20EP
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EPU
Denso W20EPZ-U
Denso W20ESL
Denso W20ETS
Denso W20EX-U
Denso W20EXU
Denso W20EXU11
Denso W20EXU13
Denso W20TT
Denso W22ESL11
Ducellier Valeo 599250
Ducellier Valeo 599252
Ducellier Valeo 599304
Ducellier Valeo 599306
Ducellier Valeo 599314
Eyquem 0911007147
Eyquem 550LS
Eyquem 707LS
Eyquem 707LSX
Eyquem 750LS
Eyquem 755LS
Eyquem 75LS
Eyquem C30LS
Eyquem C32LS
Eyquem C52LS
Eyquem C62LS
Eyquem L65
Fiat 04NE
Fiat 1L4J
Fiat 4359422
Fiat 4359423
Fiat 4401549
Fiat 4401551
Fiat 46093110
Fiat 71736275
Fiat 7554420
Fiat 7554421
Fiat 9FY
Ford 1506415
Ford 5099885
Hitachi L45PW-11
Hitachi L45PX
Honda 98079-56811
Iskra FE65CP
Lancia 46229251
Landrover RTC3571
Landrover RTC3812
LETRIKA FE45P
LETRIKA FE55P
LETRIKA FE65P
LETRIKA FE65PS
LETRIKA SFE65PS
Lodge 2HLE
Lodge HL
Lodge L6Y
Magneti Marelli CW7LP
Magneti Marelli F7LC
Mercedes 0001591003
Mercedes 0001596803
Mercedes 0011598103
Mercedes 0011598203
Mercedes 0011599503
Mercedes 0021591003
Mercedes 0021591103
Mercedes 0021591903
Mercedes 0021592003
Mercedes 0021592103
Mercedes 0021592403
Mercedes 0021592503
Mercedes 0021592603
Mercedes 0021592803
Mercedes 0021592903
Mercedes 0021593003
Mercedes 0021593103
Mercedes 0021594703
Mercedes 0021596103
Mercedes 0031591003
Mercedes 0031592703
Mercedes 0031594503
Mercedes 0031594703
Mercedes 1161590003
Mercedes 1161590203
Mercedes 1161599993
Mercedes A0031594503
Mitsubishi MS851023
Mitsubishi MS851183
Mopar 4106122
Motorcraft AG22
Motorcraft AG22-4
Motorcraft AG224
Motorcraft AG22C
Motorcraft AG25
Motorcraft AG32
Motorcraft AG32C
Motorcraft AG42
Newstar F7TC
NGK 1091
NGK 2175
NGK 3137
NGK 4691
NGK 5411
NGK 5637
NGK 6211
NGK 6411
NGK 6928
NGK 7529
NGK 7639
NGK 7727
NGK 7811
NGK 91406
NGK BP2E
NGK BP4ES
NGK BP5E
NGK BP5EAL
NGK BP5EAL11
NGK BP5ES
NGK BP5ESZ
NGK BP5EVG4
NGK BP5EVX
NGK BP6E
NGK BP6EKA
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6ES11
NGK BP6ESVP4
NGK BP6ESZ
NGK BP6EV
NGK BP6EVG4
NGK BP6EY
NGK BP6EZ
NGK BPR5EP-11
NGK BU8ET
NGK V-line-4
NGK VLine4
NGK stk 7811
Nissan 22401M7715
Nissan 22401W8916
PAL (Brisk) L15Y
PAL (Brisk) L15YC
PAL (Brisk) L17YC
PAL (Brisk) L5Y
Peugeot 596119
Peugeot 596147
Peugeot 596193
Peugeot 596196
Peugeot 5962,16
Peugeot 5962,65
Peugeot 5962.16
Peugeot 5962.65
Peugeot 596211
Peugeot 596213
Peugeot 596216
Peugeot 596219
Peugeot 596251
Peugeot 596252
Peugeot 596260
Peugeot 596265
Peugeot 596270
Peugeot 5962A4
Peugeot 9151400080
Peugeot 9151700080
Peugeot 9152106780
Peugeot CP10
Porsche 92809460203
Porsche 99917011990
Porsche 99917012690
Porsche 99917014690
Porsche 99917014890
Prestolite 14G22
Prestolite 14G32
Renault 77.00.724.821
Renault 77.01.366.269
Renault 77.01.414.023
Renault 77.01.414.025
Renault 7700500000
Renault 7700500012
Renault 7700553622
Renault 7700583895
Renault 7700612290
Renault 7700647272
Renault 7700659130
Renault 7700660006
Renault 7700724821
Renault 7700859967
Renault 7700860235
Renault 7700861472
Renault 7701023079
Renault 7701023080
Renault 7701366269
Renault 7701366516
Renault 7701366539
Renault 7701366903
Renault 7701414023
Renault 7701414025
Renault 7701414105
Renault 7701612290
Renault 7751023082
SAAB 8355007
SAAB T40238921001
SAAB T40238924005
Seat 0003911398
Seat FH91900002
SEV 5HA
SEV 9H
SEV GT34
SEV GT34.5H
SEV GT34.5HA
SEV GT35H
Splitfire SF425C
Splitfire SF5C
Talbot 0015797300
Talbot 0016508100
Talbot 0042904900
Talbot 0055354900
Talbot 0056613300
Talbot G51756280
Torch F6TP
Toyota 90919-01083
Unipart GSP151
Unipart GSP163
Unipart GSP171
Unipart GSP2098
Unipart GSP4362
Valeo 246862
Valeo 76H
Valeo 76Hb
Valeo 84H
Valeo 84Hb
Valeo 8H
Valeo 90H
Volvo 000057011
Volvo 1276056
Volvo 1306605
Volvo 1367526
Volvo 463511
VW Group 000057011
VW Group 101000000AB
VW Group 101000002AB
VW Group 101000006AC
VW Group 101000034AA
VW Group 191905450N
VW Group 191905452B
VW Group N01281236
VW Group N01781121
VW Group N01781127
VW Group N01781128
VW Group N01781131
VW Group N01781139
VW Group N01781151
VW Group N01781163
VW Group N01781166
VW Group N01781178
VW Group N01781219
VW Group N01781227
VW Group N01781230
VW Group N01781236
VW Group N01781258
VW Group N01781319
VW Group N01781320
VW Group N01781326
VW Group N01781333
VW Group N01781340
VW Group N01781342
VW Group N0178211
VW Group Z057011
VW Group Z057056
VW Group Z057142
ZUENDAPP 28007142

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more