BOSCH W5DC - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor BOSCH W5DC:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41-2XLS
AC Delco 41XLS
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco AC4
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
Accel 0113
Accel 112
Accel 113
Accel 114
Autolite 3910
Autolite 4252
Autolite 52
Autolite 53
Autolite 62
Autolite 63
Autolite AR52
Autolite XS62
Beck Arnley 176-5075
Beck Arnley 176-5164
Beck Arnley 176-9011
Beru 0001345401
Beru 0001345402
Beru 0001345702
Beru 0001346400
Beru 14-5D
Beru 14-5D1
Beru 14-5DU
Beru 225/14/3A
Beru 230/14/3A
Beru D215/14/3
Beru D230/14/3A
Beru UX56
Beru Z42
Bosch stk 7591
Brisk L12Y#
Brisk L12YC
Brisk L12YC#
Brisk L14Y
Brisk LR12YC
Champion 813
Champion C63YC
Champion N11YC
Champion N64Y
Champion N6Y
Champion N6YC
Champion N6YCC
Champion N7YC
Champion N9YC
Champion OE084
Champion OE087
Champion RN6YC
Champion stk 300
Champion stk 302
Champion stk 339
Champion stk 796
Champion stk 813
Daihatsu 9922611236131
Denso 3085
Denso 5307
Denso IW22
Denso VW22
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W22EP
Denso W22EP-U
Denso W22EP-U11
Denso W22EP-ZU
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso W22EPU
Denso W22TT
Denso W24EP-U
Denso stk 3043
Denso stk 3085
Denso stk 3086
Denso stk 3088
Denso stk 4028
Ducellier Valeo 48LS
Ducellier Valeo 599247
Ducellier Valeo 599301
Eyquem 800LS
Fiat 7FYS
General Motors 5613112
General Motors 5613331
General Motors 5614070
Iskra FE135P
Lodge 25HL
Lodge 2HL
Lodge 3HLNY
Magneti Marelli CW89LP
Magneti Marelli CW8LP
Magneti Marelli CW8LPS
Mighty M4G22
Mitsubishi MS851024
Mopar 4106122
Mopar 4339487
Motorcraft AG12
Motorcraft AG12C
Motorcraft AG22
Motorcraft AGS12C
Motorcraft stk 64
Nanjing LD F9C
NGK 2412
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP7E
NGK BP7ES
NGK BP7ES-11
NGK BP7EV
NGK BP8ES
NGK BP8ES-11
NGK BPR7ES
NGK BU6EB-11
NGK BU7EA-11
NGK R5672A-8
NGK stk 1034
NGK stk 1125
NGK stk 2023
NGK stk 2712
NGK stk 7173
NGK stk 7333
Prestolite 14G32
Torch F7TC
Unipart GSP181
Unipart GSP191
Unipart GSP4342
Valeo 246874
Valeo 64H
Valley Forge 35

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more