Champion STK 415 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor Champion STK 415:

Brand Model
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XL
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R44XL
AC Delco R44XLS
Accel 114
Accel 142
Autolite 403
Autolite 63
Beck Arnley 176-5068
Beck Arnley 176-5090
Beck Arnley 176-5096
Beck Arnley 176-5125
Beck Arnley 176-5126
Beck Arnley 176-5129
Beck Arnley 176-5150
Beck Arnley 176-5158
Beck Arnley 176-5171
Beck Arnley 176-5181
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Beck Arnley 176-9007
Beck Arnley 176-9018
Bosch W4CC
Bosch W5CC
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch stk 7530
Bosch stk 7533
Bosch stk 7595
Champion RN1YC
Champion RN4C
Champion RN9YC
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EX-U11
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-U11
Denso W20EKR-S11
Denso W20EP-U11
Denso W20EP-ZU
Denso W20EPB
Denso W20EPR-S11
Denso W20ET-S
Denso W20ETR-S
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W20EXR-U11
Denso W21ES-L11
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso stk 3027
Denso stk 3028
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3032
Denso stk 3041
Denso stk 3045
Denso stk 3046
Denso stk 3059
Denso stk 3060
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3067
Denso stk 3077
Denso stk 3088
Denso stk 3109
Denso stk 5065
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613388
General Motors 5613870
General Motors 5614070
Mighty M4GR22
Mopar 4106117
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS2C
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 55
Napa X761
NGK B6EB-L-11
NGK BP5EA-L
NGK BP5EA-L-11
NGK BP6EK-A
NGK BP6ES-11
NGK BP6ET
NGK BP6EV
NGK BPR5EA-L
NGK BPR5EA-L-11
NGK BPR6EK-A
NGK BPR6EY
NGK BPR6EY-11
NGK BUR6EA-11
NGK GR5
NGK stk 1263
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 5428
NGK stk 5528
NGK stk 5621
NGK stk 6261
NGK stk 6411
NGK stk 6427
NGK stk 7334
NGK stk 7532
NGK stk 7632
NGK stk 7726
NGK stk 7824
NGK stk 7834
Prestolite 14G32
Splitfire SM006C
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 34R

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more