GM OEM NR 25164642 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor GM OEM NR 25164642:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
Accel 114
Accel 194
Autolite 3203
Autolite 3205
Autolite 3206
Autolite 3207
Autolite 63
Autolite 64
Autolite 646
Autolite 65
Autolite AP63
Autolite AP64
Autolite AP65
Autolite APP64
Beck Arnley 176-5084
Beck Arnley 176-5184
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-5198
Beck Arnley 176-5215
Beck Arnley 176-5259
Beck Arnley 176-5282
Beck Arnley 176-5283
Beck Arnley 176-5291
Beck Arnley 176-9097
Bosch FR8DPX
Bosch WR6DP
Bosch WR7DP
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch WR8DP
Bosch WR9DC
Bosch WR9DP
Bosch stk 4202
Bosch stk 4216
Bosch stk 4218
Bosch stk 4225
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7512
Champion 2105
Champion 2319
Champion 2405
Champion 2415
Champion 4404
Champion 4405
Champion RC12PYP
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN14YC
Champion RN7YC
Champion stk 2105
Champion stk 2319
Champion stk 2405
Champion stk 2415
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 332
Champion stk 405
Champion stk 4404
Champion stk 4405
Champion stk 7071
Denso K20R-ZU11
Denso P16PR11
Denso P20PR-S11
Denso P20PR11
Denso W14EXR-U15
Denso W16EP-ZU
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-ZU
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPR-U10
Denso W20EPR-ZU
Denso W20EPR-ZU11
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso Iridium IW16
Denso Iridium IW20
Denso Iridium stk 5305
Denso Iridium stk 5306
Denso stk 3015
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3047
Denso stk 3048
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3114
Denso stk 3115
Denso stk 3116
Denso stk 3162
Denso stk 3231
Denso stk 3291
Denso stk 3323
Denso stk 4018
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR42
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 4864456
Mopar 4864457
Mopar 4864458
Mopar 4864460
Mopar 4864463
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft AGS52C
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 23
Motorcraft stk 36
Napa X761
NGK BCPR5EVX-11
NGK BKR6EVX-11
NGK BPR4EVX
NGK BPR5EVX
NGK BPR5EVX-11
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6EVX
NGK BPR6EVX-11
NGK BPR6EY
NGK GR4
NGK GR5
NGK PGR5A-11
NGK PGR6A-11
NGK PGR6B
NGK stk 2072
NGK stk 2372
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 2738
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 3436
NGK stk 3540
NGK stk 4233
NGK stk 4688
NGK stk 4875
NGK stk 6427
NGK stk 6764
NGK stk 6880
NGK stk 7131
Prestolite 14G32
Splitfire SF006C
Splitfire SF006D
Splitfire SF006E
Splitfire SM006E
Valley Forge 32R

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more