Beru Z11 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor beru Z11:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41-8XLS
AC Delco 418XLS
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco C43CXLS
Accel 115
Alfa Romeo 46229251
ASHUKI T25701
BMW 12121257513
BMW 12121258158
BMW 12121258159
BMW 12121258973
BMW 12121265595
BMW 12121267485
BMW 12121353673
BMW 1212188234
BMW 12129055912
BMW 1265595
Bosch +1
Bosch 0241235563
Bosch 0241235602
Bosch 0241235610
Bosch 0241235610(EA1,1)
Bosch 0241235610EA11
Bosch 0241235666
Bosch 0241235755
Bosch 0242235541
Bosch 0242235663
Bosch N36
Bosch W175T30
Bosch W6D
Bosch W7DC
Bosch W7DCX
Bosch W7DCX(EA1,1)
Bosch W7DCXEA11
Bosch WR7DC+
Bosch WR7DP
Brisk 1313
Brisk L15Y
Brisk L15YC
Champion 8415
Champion N10Y
Champion N281YC
Champion N66Y
Champion N79Y
Champion N79YC
Champion N89Y
Champion N8Y
Champion N9Y
Champion N9YC
Champion N9YCC
Champion N9YCX
Champion OE001
Champion OE001R04
Champion OE001T10
Champion OE006
Champion OE022
Champion RN9YC
Citroen 5417768
Citroen 5417768H
Citroen 5417769U
Citroen 5417998
Citroen 5417998H
Citroen 5425202
Citroen 5425202H
Citroen 5425202M
Citroen 7826099300
Citroen 91517002
Citroen 95619043
Daihatsu 9004851005000
Denso W16EP
Denso W20EP
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPRU
Denso W20EPU
Denso W20EX-U
Denso W20EXU
Denso W20TT
Ducellier Valeo 599250
Ducellier Valeo 599252
Ducellier Valeo 599304
Ducellier Valeo 599306
Ducellier Valeo 599314
Eberspächer 707LS
Eberspächer 707LSX
Eberspächer 750LS
Eberspächer 75LS
Eberspächer C62LS
Eberspächer L65
Eyquem 0911007147
Eyquem 707LS
Eyquem 707LSX
Eyquem 750LS
Eyquem 75LS
Eyquem C62LS
Eyquem L65
Febi Bilstein 13446
Febi Bilstein 13447
Febi Bilstein 13452
Febi Bilstein 13453
Fiat 1L4J
Fiat 4359422
Fiat 4359423
Fiat 4401549
Fiat 4401551
Fiat 46093110
Fiat 7554420
Fiat 7554421
Fiat 9FY
Ford 1506415
Ford 5099885
Hitachi L45PW-11
Hitachi L45PW11
Hitachi L45PX
Honda 98079-56811
Iskra FE55P
Iskra FE65CP
Iskra FE65P
Iskra FE65PS
Iskra SFE65PS
KLAXCAR 43001Z
Lancia 46229251
LETRIKA FE55P
LETRIKA FE65P
LETRIKA FE65PS
LETRIKA SFE65PS
Magneti Marelli 062110390312
Magneti Marelli 062110410304
Magneti Marelli 062130011312
Magneti Marelli CT6FMR
Magneti Marelli CW7LP
Magneti Marelli CW7LPR
Magneti Marelli F7LC
Marchal Valeo 9H
Marchal Valeo GT345H
Marchal Valeo GT345HA
Mercedes 0001591003
Mercedes 0001596803
Mercedes 0011598103
Mercedes 0011598203
Mercedes 0011599503
Mercedes 0021591003
Mercedes 0021591103
Mercedes 0021591903
Mercedes 0021592003
Mercedes 0021592103
Mercedes 0021592403
Mercedes 0021592803
Mercedes 0021596103
Mercedes 1161590003
Mercedes 1161599993
Mitsubishi MS851023
Mitsubishi MS851183
Motorcraft AG32
NGK 5039
NGK 5637
NGK 6211
NGK 6411
NGK 7529
NGK 7639
NGK 7727
NGK 7811
NGK 91406
NGK BP5EA-L
NGK BP5EA-L-11
NGK BP5EAL
NGK BP5EAL11
NGK BP6E
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6EY
NGK BP6EZ
NGK V-line-4
NGK V-LINE4
NGK VLine4
PAL (Brisk) L15Y
PAL (Brisk) L15YC
Peugeot 596119
Peugeot 596147
Peugeot 596193
Peugeot 596196
Peugeot 596211
Peugeot 596213
Peugeot 596219
Peugeot 596251
Peugeot 596252
Peugeot 596260
Peugeot 596270
Peugeot 5962A4
Peugeot 9151400080
Peugeot 9151700080
Peugeot 9152106780
Peugeot CP10
Porsche 92809460203
Porsche 99917011990
Porsche 99917012690
Porsche 99917014690
Porsche 99917014890
Prestolite 14G32
Renault 7700500000
Renault 7700553622
Renault 7700583895
Renault 7700612290
Renault 7700647272
Renault 7700660006
Renault 7701023079
Renault 7701023080
Renault 7701366516
Renault 7701612290
Renault 7751023082
SAAB 8355007
SAAB T40238921001
SAAB T40238924005
Scania 0003911398
Scania FH91900002
SCT-GERMANY AR51C
Seat 0003911398
Seat FH91900002
SEV 9H
SEV GT34.5H
SEV GT34.5HA
Talbot 0015797300
Talbot 0016508100
Talbot 0042904900
Talbot 0055354900
Talbot 0056613300
Talbot G51756280
Torch F6TC
Toyota 90098-70033
Unipart GSP151
Unipart GSP4362
Valeo 246857
VEMO V99750027
VEMO V99751011
Volvo 000057011
Volvo 1276056
Volvo 1306605
Volvo 463511
VW Group 000057011
VW Group N01281236
VW Group N01781121
VW Group N01781127
VW Group N01781128
VW Group N01781131
VW Group N01781139
VW Group N01781151
VW Group N01781166
VW Group N01781219
VW Group N01781227
VW Group N01781230
VW Group N01781236
VW Group N01781319
VW Group N01781320
VW Group N01781326
VW Group N01781333
VW Group N01781340
VW Group N01781342
VW Group N0178211
VW Group Z057011
VW Group Z057056
ZUENDAPP 28007142

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more