BOSCH 0242235541 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor BOSCH 0242235541:

Brand Model
AC Delco 418XLS
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco C42XLS
AC Delco CR42CXLS
AC Delco CR42XLS
AC Delco R42CXLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AUDI 101000002AB
AUDI 101000005AB
AUDI 101000006AC
AUDI N01781139
AUTOMEGA 100000001101AC
AUTOMEGA 100000002101AB
AUTOMEGA 1012140807
AUTOMEGA 1212140807
Beru 0001335401
Beru 0001335403
Beru 0001335700
Beru 0001335702
Beru 0001335709
Beru 0001335714
Beru 0001335723
Beru 0002335400
Beru 0002335700
Beru 0002335701
Beru 147D
Beru 147DTU
Beru 147DU
Beru 147DU0
Beru 14R7D
Beru 14R7DU
Beru 175143A
Beru Z11
Beru Z12
Beru Z20
Beru Z61
Beru Z62
BMW 12121258159
BMW 12121265595
BMW 12121267485
BMW 12121288234
BMW 12121711296
BMW 1212188234
BMW 12129061871
Bosch WR7DP
Brisk 1404
Brisk L15Y
Brisk L15YC
Brisk LR15YP
Champion 9YFYSR
Champion N10Y
Champion N79Y
Champion N9Y
Champion N9YC
Champion N9YCC
Champion N9YCX
Champion OE001
Champion OE004
Champion OE006
Champion RN10Y
Champion RN9Y
Champion RN9YC
Champion RN9YCC
Champion RN9YX
Chrysler A75P
Citroen 5417768H
Citroen 5417769U
Citroen 5417998
Citroen 5417998H
Citroen 5425202
Citroen 5425202H
Citroen 5425202M
Citroen 596010
Citroen 596119
Citroen 596136
Citroen 596147
Citroen 596193
Citroen 596196
Citroen 596211
Citroen 596213
Citroen 596216
Citroen 596219
Citroen 596227
Citroen 596239
Citroen 596242
Citroen 596251
Citroen 596252
Citroen 596255
Citroen 59625R
Citroen 596260
Citroen 59626E
Citroen 596270
Citroen 5962E8
Citroen 5962E9
Citroen 5962G7
Citroen 5962R2
Citroen 7826099300
Citroen 9151400080
Citroen 91517002
Citroen CP10
Citroen MDW000007R
Citroen XP10
Citroen XP6
Citroen XP8
Citroen ZC9852142U
Daihatsu 9004851034000
Daihatsu 9004851035000
Daihatsu 9004851041000
Daihatsu 9004851043000
Daihatsu 9004851047000
Daihatsu 9004851055000
Daihatsu 9004851059000
Daihatsu 9004851069000
Daihatsu 9091901026000
Daihatsu 9091901061000
Denso IW20
Denso W16EP
Denso W16EPR
Denso W16EPU
Denso W20EP
Denso W20EPR
Denso W20EPRU
Denso W20EPU
Denso W20EXRU
Denso W20EXU
Ducellier Valeo 47LS
Ducellier Valeo 599250
Ducellier Valeo 599252
Ducellier Valeo 599304
Ducellier Valeo 599306
Ducellier Valeo 599314
Eyquem 707LSX
Eyquem 750LS
Eyquem 75LS
Eyquem C62LS
Eyquem L65
Eyquem RC62LS
Febi Bilstein 13446
Febi Bilstein 13447
Febi Bilstein 13449
Febi Bilstein 13450
Febi Bilstein 13452
Febi Bilstein 13453
Febi Bilstein 13508
Febi Bilstein 13509
Febi Bilstein 13512
Fiat 1L4J
Fiat 1L4JR
Fiat 4346796
Fiat 4359422
Fiat 4359423
Fiat 4359424
Fiat 4401549
Fiat 4401550
Fiat 4401551
Fiat 50030153
Fiat 5984036
Fiat 71711806
Fiat 7554420
Fiat 7554421
Fiat 75544260
Fiat 7554426P
Fiat 7554432
Fiat 7554451
Fiat 75544510
Fiat 7571577
Fiat 7668669
Fiat 7760382
Fiat 9FY
Fiat 9FYSSR
Fiat V4LR8
Fiat V4LSR
Ford 1120836
Ford 1506413
Ford 1518878
Ford 5029052
Ford 5099884
Ford 5099885
Ford 5099943
Ford 5099961
Ford 5099962
Ford 6073379
Ford 760F12405ACA
Ford 78GB12405HA
Ford 790F12405YA
Ford 810F12405DA
Ford 890X12405BA
Ford 890X12405HA
Ford 92OF12405TB
Ford 930X12405AA
Ford D2P12405BA
Ford D2PF12405MA
GMC 1214807
GMC 3490131
GMC 3490177
GMC 3490185
GMC 5505836
GMC 94644687
Hitachi L45PW11
Hitachi L45PX
Honda 9807956641
Honda 9807956832
Honda 9807956841
Honda 9807956846
Honda 9807956855
Honda 9807956941
Honda 9807956946
Isuzu 9825131030
JP-GROUP 1191701100
JP-GROUP 1291700600
Kia AA13A18110
KLAXCAR 43011Z
LADA 21083707010
LADA 21113707010
LADA A17DV
Lancia 1L4J
Lancia 1L4JR
Lancia 4346796
Lancia 4359422
Lancia 4359423
Lancia 4359424
Lancia 4401549
Lancia 4401550
Lancia 4401551
Lancia 5984036
Lancia 71711806
Lancia 7554420
Lancia 7554421
Lancia 75544260
Lancia 7554426P
Lancia 7554432
Lancia 7554451
Lancia 75544510
Lancia 7571577
Lancia 7668669
Lancia 7760382
Lancia 9FY
Lancia 9FYSSR
Lancia V4LR8
Lancia V4LSR
LETRIKA FE55P
LETRIKA FE65P
Magneti Marelli 062000757304
Magneti Marelli 062110390304
Magneti Marelli 062120070312
Magneti Marelli CW7LP
Magneti Marelli CW7LPR
Mazda 025618110
Mazda 025918110
Mazda 100377550
Mazda 169018110
Mazda FE8218110
Mercedes 0011598103
Mercedes 0011599503
Mercedes 0021591003
Mercedes 0021591903
Mercedes 0021592003
Mercedes 0021592103
Mercedes 0021592403
Mercedes 0021592803
Mercedes 0021596103
Mercedes 0031591203
Mercedes 0031592603
Mercedes 0031594503
Mercedes 1061590103
Mercedes 1161590003
Mercedes A0011598103
Mercedes A0011599503
Mercedes A0021591003
Mercedes A0021591903
Mercedes A0021592003
Mercedes A0021592103
Mercedes A0021592403
Mercedes A0021592803
Mercedes A0021596103
Mercedes A0031591203
Mercedes A0031592603
Mercedes A0031594503
Mercedes A1061590103
Mercedes A1161590003
Mitsubishi MS851183
Mitsubishi MS851192
Mitsubishi MS851233
Mitsubishi MS851236
Mitsubishi MS851243
Mitsubishi MS851283
Mitsubishi MS851412
Mitsubishi MS851413
Motorcraft AG22
Motorcraft AG22C
Motorcraft AG22CT
Motorcraft AG252
Motorcraft AG252C
Motorcraft AG32
Motorcraft AG32C
Motorcraft AGR22
Motorcraft AGR22C
Motorcraft AGR252
Motorcraft AGR252C
Motorcraft AGS22C
NGK 2268
NGK 5637
NGK 5832
NGK 6637
NGK 6764
NGK 7026
NGK B6EW
NGK B7EW
NGK BP5EAL
NGK BP5EKA
NGK BP5ESL
NGK BP6E
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6EY
NGK BP6EZ
NGK BP7ESZN
NGK BPR5EAL
NGK BPR6E
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6EY
NGK VLine2
NGK VLine4
Nissan 22401S2100
Nissan 22401V0516
Nissan 22401V1416
Nissan 22401W8916
Nissan B240189905
Opel 03490274
Opel 1214119
Opel 1214139
Opel 1214807
Opel 3012109
Opel 90350018
Opel 90355136
Opel 91143774
PAL (Brisk) L14Y
Peugeot 5417768H
Peugeot 5417769U
Peugeot 5417998
Peugeot 5425202
Peugeot 5425202H
Peugeot 5425202M
Peugeot 596010
Peugeot 596119
Peugeot 596136
Peugeot 596147
Peugeot 596193
Peugeot 596196
Peugeot 596211
Peugeot 596213
Peugeot 596216
Peugeot 596219
Peugeot 596227
Peugeot 596239
Peugeot 596242
Peugeot 596251
Peugeot 596252
Peugeot 596255
Peugeot 59625R
Peugeot 596260
Peugeot 59626E
Peugeot 596270
Peugeot 5962E8
Peugeot 5962E9
Peugeot 5962G7
Peugeot 5962R2
Peugeot 7826099300
Peugeot 9151400080
Peugeot 91517002
Peugeot CP10
Peugeot MDW000007R
Peugeot XP10
Peugeot XP6
Peugeot XP8
Peugeot ZC9852142U
Peugeot ZY34027522
Porsche 92809460203
Porsche 99917014190
Porsche 99917015890
Porsche 99917018990
Prestolite 14G32
Renault 7700553622
Renault 7700583895
Renault 7700612290
Renault 7700647272
Renault 7700660006
Renault 7700681298
Renault 7700727383
Renault 7700746115
Renault 7701023079
Renault 7701023080
Renault 7701023082
Renault 7701414140
Renault 7701414142
Renault 7701612290
SAAB 751507
SAAB 8355007
SAAB 90350018
SAAB T40238921001
SAAB T40238924005
Seat 0004359424
Seat 101000001AC
Seat 101000005AB
Seat 101000007AB
Subaru 22401AA220
Subaru 490010053
Subaru 820549500
Suzuki 0948200118
Suzuki 0948200299
SWAG 10913450
Talbot 0000VSP118
Talbot 0015797300
Talbot 0016508100
Talbot 0042904900
Talbot 0055354900
Talbot 0056613300
Talbot 0079227042
Talbot 596213
TOPRAN 107123
Toyota 9004851059
Toyota 9091901027
Toyota 9091901051
Toyota 9091901084
Toyota 9091901087
Toyota 9091901098
Toyota 9099909007
Unipart GSP151
Unipart GSP163
Unipart GSP263
Unipart GSP264
Unipart GSP4357
Unipart GSP4362
Unipart GSP4362B
Unipart GSP4362X
Unipart GSP4462
Unipart GSP6462
Valeo 246015
Valeo 76H
Valeo 76H3E
Valeo R76H
Vauxhall 1214807
Vauxhall 90350018
Vauxhall 91143774
Vauxhall VSP807
VEMO V99750004
VEMO V99750006
VEMO V99750011
VW Group 000057067A
VW Group 0003981310
VW Group 0007554451
VW Group 0539059991
VW Group 101000000AC
VW Group 101000001AC
VW Group 101000002AB
VW Group 101000005AB
VW Group 101000006AC
VW Group 101000007AB
VW Group 191905450A
VW Group 191905450N
VW Group 191905452B
VW Group 191905452F
VW Group KX90500502
VW Group N01281236
VW Group N01781121
VW Group N01781127
VW Group N01781128
VW Group N01781131
VW Group N01781139
VW Group N01781140
VW Group N01781151
VW Group N01781154
VW Group N01781164
VW Group N01781166
VW Group N01781178
VW Group N01781183
VW Group N01781219
VW Group N01781227
VW Group N01781230
VW Group N01781236
VW Group N01781246
VW Group N01781249
VW Group N01781252
VW Group N01781258
VW Group N0178127
VW Group N01781319
VW Group N01781320
VW Group N01781326
VW Group N01781340
VW Group N01781342
VW Group N01781347
VW Group N01781350
VW Group N0178211
VW Group X07554451
Yamaha 9470300116
Yamaha 9470300234

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more