BOSCH WR6DC - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor BOSCH WR6DC:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41804
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44XLS
Accel 0494
Accel 114
Accel 194
AUCHAN 10
Autolite 4253
Autolite 4263
Autolite 63
Autolite APP64
Autolite XS63
Beck Arnley 176-5068
Beck Arnley 176-5084
Beck Arnley 176-5090
Beck Arnley 176-5096
Beck Arnley 176-5106
Beck Arnley 176-5125
Beck Arnley 176-5126
Beck Arnley 176-5129
Beck Arnley 176-5150
Beck Arnley 176-5156
Beck Arnley 176-5158
Beck Arnley 176-5171
Beck Arnley 176-5181
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Beck Arnley 176-9055
Beru 14R-6DU
Beru UX56
Beru Z27
Bosch stk 7595
Brisk L15YC
Brisk LR14YC
Brisk LR15TC
Champion 415
Champion 8332
Champion N6YC
Champion OE008
Champion OE018
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN14YC
Champion RN7YC
Champion RN7YCC
Champion RN9YC
Champion stk 315
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 405
Champion stk 415
Daihatsu 9004851043000
Denso 3047
Denso 5306
Denso IW20
Denso P16R
Denso VW20
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EX-U11
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-U11
Denso W20EP-U11
Denso W20EPB
Denso W20EPR-S11
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPR-U11
Denso W20EPRU
Denso W20ET-S
Denso W20ETR-S
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W20EXR-U11
Denso W20TT
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso Iridium IW16
Denso Iridium stk 5305
Denso stk 3004
Denso stk 3027
Denso stk 3028
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3032
Denso stk 3046
Denso stk 3047
Denso stk 3049
Denso stk 3059
Denso stk 3060
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3067
Denso stk 3088
Denso stk 3109
Denso stk 5065
Eyquem FE65CPR
Fiat 1L4J
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613522
General Motors 5613870
General Motors 5614070
Honda 98079-56846
Iskra FE65CPR
Lodge 2HL
Magneti Marelli F7LCR
Mighty M4GR22
Mighty M4GR32
Mitsubishi M05269556
Mopar 4106117
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AGR32
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 36
Napa X761
NGK 7822
NGK BP5EA-L
NGK BP5EA-L-11
NGK BP6EK-A
NGK BP6ES-11
NGK BP6ET
NGK BPR5EA-L
NGK BPR5EA-L-11
NGK BPR5EP-11
NGK BPR6EK-A
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6ES-11
NGK BPR6EY
NGK BPR6EY-11
NGK BUR6EA-11
NGK GR5
NGK V-line-2
NGK stk 1263
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 3930
NGK stk 3971
NGK stk 5428
NGK stk 5621
NGK stk 6261
NGK stk 6411
NGK stk 6427
NGK stk 7131
NGK stk 7133
NGK stk 7334
NGK stk 7532
NGK stk 7632
NGK stk 7726
NGK stk 7834
Prestolite 14G32
Splitfire SF6C
Splitfire SM006C
Splitfire SM006E
Torch F6RTC
Toyota 90098-70033
Unipart ERR743
Valeo 246857
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 33R
Valley Forge 34R

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more