BOSCH WR7DC - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor BOSCH WR7DC:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41802
AC Delco AC4
AC Delco CR42CXLS
AC Delco CR42XLS
AC Delco R42CXLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R42XLS4
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44XLS6
Accel 0494
Accel 114
Accel 194
AUCHAN 3
Autolite 3203
Autolite 3204
Autolite 4265
Autolite 63
Autolite 64
Autolite 646
Autolite XST4265
AWM QH3SR8
Beck Arnley 176-5082
Beck Arnley 176-5084
Beck Arnley 176-5090
Beck Arnley 176-5107
Beck Arnley 176-5116
Beck Arnley 176-5151
Beck Arnley 176-5152
Beck Arnley 176-5173
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Beck Arnley 176-5233
Beck Arnley 176-9017
Beck Arnley 176-9020
Beru 0002335400
Beru 0002335700
Beru 0002335701
Beru 14R-7D
Beru 14R-7DU
Beru UXT2
Beru UXT6
Beru Z20
Bosch 0242235663
Bosch 0242235811
Bosch stk 7501
Bosch stk 7595
Brisk 0023
Brisk 1314
Brisk 1332
Brisk 1572
Brisk L15YC
Brisk LR15TC
Champion 415
Champion 8415
Champion OE006
Champion OE006T10
Champion RN10Y
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN12YC
Champion RN14MC5
Champion RN9Y
Champion RN9YC
Champion RN9YC4
Champion RN9YCC
Champion RN9YX
Champion stk 31
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 404
Champion stk 415
Daihatsu 9004851043000
Denso 3047
Denso 5306
Denso IW20
Denso J16C-U
Denso VW20
Denso W14EPR-U
Denso W16EPR
Denso W16EPR-U
Denso W16EPR-U10
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EX-U11
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-U11
Denso W20EP-ZU
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPRU
Denso W20EX-U
Denso W20EX-U11
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W20TT
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso Iridium IW16
Denso Iridium stk 5305
Denso stk 3021
Denso stk 3022
Denso stk 3027
Denso stk 3028
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3032
Denso stk 3045
Denso stk 3047
Denso stk 3063
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3088
Denso stk 3118
Denso stk 6011
Eyquem 0911007169
Eyquem FE65CPR
Fiat 1L4J
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613522
General Motors 5613790
General Motors 5613828
General Motors 5613932
Honda 98079-56846
Iskra FE65CPR
KLAXCAR 43011Z
Lodge HL
Magneti Marelli 062110390304
Magneti Marelli 062410787304
Magneti Marelli CW7LPR
Magneti Marelli F7LCR
Mighty M4GR22
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR52
Mitsubishi M05269556
Mopar 4091713
Mopar 4106117
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 4686083
Mopar 5213693
MOTAQUIP VSPY1
Motorcraft AGR22
Motorcraft AGR22C
Motorcraft AGR252
Motorcraft AGR252C
Motorcraft AGR32
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS32CF4
Motorcraft AGS52C-6
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 36
Motorcraft stk 51
Napa X761
NGK 2268
NGK 7822
NGK 94811
NGK BP5ES-11
NGK BP5EY
NGK BP6ES-11
NGK BP6EV
NGK BPR4ES
NGK BPR5EA-L
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5ES-11
NGK BPR5EY
NGK BPR5EY-11
NGK BPR6E
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6EY
NGK GR4
NGK GR45
NGK GR5
NGK LPG2
NGK V-LINE NR.2
NGK V-line-2
NGK ZGR5A
NGK stk 1233
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 4268
NGK stk 5839
NGK stk 6937
NGK stk 7131
NGK stk 7222
NGK stk 7327
NGK stk 7334
NGK stk 7634
NGK stk 7732
NGK stk 7734
NGK stk 7824
Prestolite 14G32
Prestolite 14G52
SCT-GERMANY AR51C
Splitfire SF6C
Splitfire SM006C
Splitfire SM006E
Torch F6RTC
Toyota 90098-70033
Unipart ERR743
Unipart GSP263
Unipart GSP264
Unipart GSP4462
Valeo 246179
Valeo 246263
Valeo 246857
Valeo 788N
Valeo R76H
Valley Forge 155R
Valley Forge 32R
VEMO V99750011

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more