BOSCH WR7DP - Mogelijke bougies

Details over BOSCH WR7DP:

  • Threaddiameter: M 14x1,25
  • Threadreach: 19
  • Hexsize: 20,8
  • Construction: Platinum+

Alternatieve bougies voor BOSCH WR7DP:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco 41802
AC Delco 418XLS
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco AC4
AC Delco C42XLS
AC Delco CR42CXLS
AC Delco CR42XLS
AC Delco R42CXLS
AC Delco R42XLS
Accel 0494
Autolite AP63
Autolite AP64
BAKONY FE65P
Beck Arnley 176-5259
Beck Arnley 176-9076
Beru 0001335401
Beru 0001335403
Beru 0001335700
Beru 0001335702
Beru 0001335709
Beru 0001335714
Beru 0001335723
Beru 0002335400
Beru 0002335700
Beru 0002335701
Beru 14-7D
Beru 14-7DTU
Beru 14-7DU
Beru 14-7DU0
Beru 14R-7D
Beru 14R-7DU
Beru 175/14/3A
Beru Z11
Beru Z12
Beru Z20
Beru Z61
Beru Z62
Bosch WR7DP
Bosch stk 4216
Brisk L15Y
Brisk L15YC
Brisk LR15YP
Champion 8415
Champion 9YFYSR
Champion N10Y
Champion N79Y
Champion N9Y
Champion N9YC
Champion N9YCC
Champion N9YCX
Champion OE001
Champion OE004
Champion OE006
Champion RN10Y
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN9Y
Champion RN9YC
Champion RN9YCC
Champion RN9YX
Champion stk 322
Denso 4502
Denso 5306
Denso IW20
Denso PW20TT
Denso VW20
Denso W16EP
Denso W16EP-U
Denso W16EPR
Denso W20EP
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EPR
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPR-ZU
Denso W20EX-U
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W20TT
Denso stk 3291
Eyquem 707LSX
Eyquem 750LS
Eyquem 75LS
Eyquem C62LS
FINWHALE F5RD
General Motors 25164642
Hitachi L45PW-11
Hitachi L45PX
Iskra FE55P
Iskra FE65P
Isolator 6D
KLG FE55P
KLG FE65CPR
KLG FE65P
KLG GT6L
Lodge 15HLNY
Lodge 2HLE
Lodge L6Y
Magneti Marelli CW7LP
Magneti Marelli CW7LPR
Marchal Valeo 8H
Marchal Valeo 9H
Marchal Valeo GT345H
Marchal Valeo GT345HA
Mighty M4GR32
Mopar 4318131
Motorcraft AG22
Motorcraft AG22C
Motorcraft AG22CT
Motorcraft AG252
Motorcraft AG252C
Motorcraft AG32
Motorcraft AG32C
Motorcraft AGR22
Motorcraft AGR22C
Motorcraft AGR252
Motorcraft AGR252C
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft stk 36
MOTORPAL L14Y
NGK 2268
NGK 5637
NGK 6764
NGK B6EW
NGK B7EW
NGK BP5EA-L
NGK BP5EK-A
NGK BP5ES-L
NGK BP6E
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6EY
NGK BP6EZ
NGK BP7ESZN
NGK BPR5EAL
NGK BPR6E
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6EVX
NGK BPR6EY
NGK V-LINE2
NGK V-LINE4
NGK stk 6764
Prestolite 14G32
Torch F6RTP
Toyota 90098-70033
Unipart GSP151
Unipart GSP163
Unipart GSP263
Unipart GSP264
Unipart GSP4357
Unipart GSP4362
Unipart GSP4362B
Unipart GSP4362X
Unipart GSP4462
Unipart GSP6462
Valeo 246015
Valeo 246857
Valeo 47LS
Valeo 599250
Valeo 599252
Valeo 599304
Valeo 599306
Valeo 599314
Valeo 76H
Valeo 76H3E
Valeo R76H
WEVER 019802
WEVER 065110
WEVER 165316
WEVER 211375
ZAZS 9YFYSR
ZAZS BP6ES

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more