AC DELCO R43XLS - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor AC DELCO R43XLS:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41800
AC Delco 41802
AC Delco AC4
AC Delco AC5
Accel 0494
Accel 114
Autolite 3205
Autolite 3206
Autolite 3207
Autolite 4163
Autolite 4265
Autolite 53
Autolite 64
Autolite 65
Autolite AP64
Autolite APP64
Beck Arnley 176-5082
Beck Arnley 176-5156
Beck Arnley 176-5157
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-5283
Beck Arnley 176-9020
Beru 14-6D
Beru 14R-8DU
Beru UXT2
Beru UXT6
Beru Z119
Beru Z8
Bosch +1
Bosch 0242225599
Bosch W8DC
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch WR8DCX
Bosch WR8DP
Bosch WR8DPX
Bosch WR8DS
Bosch WR9DC
Bosch WR9DC+
Bosch stk 4219
Bosch stk 7501
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7595
Brisk LR15TC
Champion 2319
Champion 4404
Champion OE042
Champion OE111
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN12YC
Champion RN14YC
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 404
Champion stk 405
Daihatsu 9004851043000
Denso 3047
Denso 3066
Denso 5306
Denso IW20
Denso J16BR-U11
Denso P16R
Denso T16BR-U11
Denso VW20
Denso W14EP-U
Denso W14EPR-U
Denso W16EP
Denso W16EP-11
Denso W16EP-GU
Denso W16EP-U
Denso W16EP-U10
Denso W16EP-U11
Denso W16EPR-U
Denso W16EPR-U10
Denso W16ET-S
Denso W16ETR-S
Denso W16EX-GU
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EX-U11
Denso W16EX-U13
Denso W16EXR-GU
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-U11
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPRU
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W20TT
Denso Iridium IW16
Denso Iridium stk 5305
Denso stk 3002
Denso stk 3004
Denso stk 3021
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3047
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 6010
Denso stk 6011
Eyquem FE65CPR
Fiat 1L4J
General Motors 5612425
General Motors 5613522
Honda 98079-56846
Iskra FE65CPR
Magneti Marelli F7LCR
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR42
Mighty M4GR52
Mitsubishi M05269556
Mopar 4091713
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 5213693
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AGR32
Motorcraft AGR42
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS32CF4
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 36
Napa X562
Napa X761
NGK 7822
NGK BP4ES
NGK BP5ES
NGK BP5ES-11
NGK BP5ES-13
NGK BP5EV
NGK BP5EY
NGK BPR4ES
NGK BPR5EA-L
NGK BPR5EA-L-11
NGK BPR5EP-11
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5ES-11
NGK BPR5EV
NGK BPR5EVX
NGK BPR5EVX-11
NGK BPR5EY
NGK BPR5EY-11
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BRE529Y-11
NGK GR4
NGK GR5
NGK V-line-2
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 2738
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 3930
NGK stk 3971
NGK stk 6429
NGK stk 6928
NGK stk 7222
NGK stk 7734
Prestolite 14G52
Splitfire SF426E
Splitfire SF6C
Splitfire SM006E
Torch F6RTC
Unipart ERR743
Valeo 246857
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 33R

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more