Champion RN7YC - Mogelijke bougies

Details over Champion RN7YC:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Alternatieve bougies voor Champion RN7YC:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco AC4
AC Delco CR41CXLS
AC Delco R41CLS
AC Delco R41CXLS
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
Accel 0113
Accel 194
Autolite 4252
Autolite 62
Autolite 64
Autolite XS62
Beck Arnley 176-5084
Beru 14R-5DU
Beru 14R-6DU
Beru UX56
Beru Z27
Bosch +15
Bosch 0242240592
Bosch WR5DC
Bosch WR5DP
Bosch WR5DS
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR6DC+
Bosch WR6DP
Brisk LR14YC
Champion stk 332
Denso 3088
Denso 5307
Denso IW22
Denso P20PR8
Denso VW22
Denso W14EKR-S11
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W21ESR-L11
Denso W21ESRL11
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso W22EPRU
Denso W22ESR-L11
Denso W22ESRL
Denso W22ESRU
Denso W22EXR-U
Denso W22EXRU
Denso W22TT
Denso W24EPRU
Denso stk 3047
Eyquem RC72LS
Fiat 1L45JR
Fiat 7554436
Fiat 7FYSR
Fiat 9FYSR
General Motors 25164642
Iskra FE85CPR
Lodge 2HL
Magneti Marelli CW78LPR
Magneti Marelli CW8LPR
Magneti Marelli F8LCR
Magneti Marelli FL8LCR
Mitsubishi MS851234
Motorcraft AG091
Motorcraft AGR12
Motorcraft AGR12C
Motorcraft AGR22
Motorcraft AGS12
Motorcraft AGS12C
Motorcraft AGS12CF6
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft stk 36
Newstar F8RTC
NGK 2023
NGK B7ECS
NGK BPR6EKN
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR7E
NGK BPR7ES
NGK BPR7ES11
NGK BPR7EY
NGK BUR7EA11
NGK BUR7EB11
NGK PGR6A
NGK V-line-19
NGK stk 2023
NGK stk 7131
Opel 12.147.02
Opel 12.148.02
Renault 77.00.724.094
Renault 77.01.742.094
Renault 7700742094
Renault 7701742094
Splitfire SF006D
Splitfire SF6B
Torch 8010
Torch 9009
Torch F6RD
Torch F7RTC
Torch F7RTJC
Torch F7TC
Torch F7TJC
Unipart GSP2036
Unipart GSP4452
Valeo 246896
Volvo 1367015
Volvo 270747-9
Volvo 271415-2

Snelzoeken

Applications of Champion RN7YC

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 155 V6 2.5L 1992-1995 AR67302 0 0.7
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 164 V6 3.0L 12V 1989-12/92 AR06410, AR06412 0 0.7
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 164 V6 3.0L 12V 1991-12/92 AR64303, AR66303 0 0.7
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 75 V6 2.5L,3.0L 1986-1992 AR01646, AR01911 0 0.7
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 90 V6 2.5L 1986-1988 AR01911 0 0.7
ASTON MARTIN / LAGONDA Vantage Inj Models 5.3L 1985-1990 0 0.8
ASTON MARTIN / LAGONDA Zagato 5.3L 1965-1990 0 0.9
FERRARI Mondial 8 3.0L 07/80-09/83 F106B 0 0.0
FIAT Coupe Dohc 2.0L 16V 1994-on 836.A3.000 0 0.9
FIAT Croma IE 2.0L 1986-1991 154.C.000 0 0.9
FIAT Regata 100S, Weekender 1.6L DOHC 149.A4.000 1985-on 0 0.8
FIAT Regata 85S 1.5L 1985-on 138B 0 0.8
FIAT Ritmo Abarth 130TC 2.0L DOHC 1982-on 138.AR.2 0 0.8
FIAT SuperBrava 2.0L DOHC 8/81-9/85 132C 0 0.8
FIAT Tempra 1.6L 1991-on 159.A3.000 0 0.8
FIAT Tempra 1.6L 1992-on 159.A3.046 0 0.8
FIAT Tempra Sx 1.8L IE 1990-on 159.A4.000 0 0.8
FIAT Tempra Sx, Slx 2.0L IE 1990-on 159.A6.046 0 0.9
FIAT Tipo 2.0L 16V 1993-on 836.A3.00 0 0.9
FIAT Tipo AGT 1.6L 1993-on 159.A3.046 0 0.9
FIAT Tipo AGT 1.6L 1993-on 159.A3.046 0 0.8
FIAT Tipo DGT 1.6L 1992-on 159.A3.046 0 0.9
FIAT Tipo DGT 1.6L 1988-1991 149.C2.046 0 0.9
FIAT Tipo DGT 1.6L 1991-on 160.A2.000 0 0.8
LEYLAND Metro 1982-1990 A Series Turbo 0 0.8
LEYLAND Montego 2.0L E.F.I. 4/84-on O Series 0 0.8
LEYLAND Montego Turbo 2.0L 1985-on O Series 0 0.8
LEYLAND Montego Vanden Plas 2.0L E.F.I. 4/84-1988 O Series 0 0.8
LOTUS Eclat 2.0L 16V 10/75-05/80 907 0 0.8
LOTUS Eclat 2.2L 16V 05/80-08/86 912 0 0.8
LOTUS Elite 2.0L 16V 05/74-05/80 907 0 0.8
LOTUS Elite 2.2L 16V 05/80-12/82 912 0 0.8
LOTUS Esprit S2 2.0L 16V 10/75-05/80 907 0 0.8
LOTUS Esprit S2 2.2L Turbo 02/80-08/88 910 0 0.8
LOTUS Esprit S3 2.2L 16V 05/80-08/86 912 0 0.8
LOTUS Esprit S4 2.2L 16V Turbo SE 05/89-09/96 910S 0 0.8
LOTUS Excel 2.2L 16V 10/83-08/86 912 0 0.8
LOTUS Excel 2.2L SE/SA 16V 10/84-08/91 912S 0 0.8
LOTUS Excel 2.0L 01/74-on 0 0.8
MASERATI Ghibli 4.4, Ss5000 1973-on 0 0.8
MG Maestro 2.0 Turbo 10/88-09/90 0 0.8
MG Maestro 2.0 EFi 10/84-09/90 0 0.8
MG Maestro 1600 03/83-09/84 0 0.8
MG Metro 1982-1990 A Series Turbo 0 0.8
MG Montego 2.0 EFi 04/84-09/90 O Series 0 0.8
MG Montego 2.0 Turbo 8V 10/84-09/90 20 HT 0 0.8
MG Montego 2.0L Turbo 1985-on O Series 0 0.8
MORGAN Mogan 4/4 1.6L 1982-1986 FIAT DOHC 0 0.8
MORGAN Plus 4 2.0L 1985-1986 FIAT DOHC 0 0.8
RENAULT 19 Alize 1.8L SOHC 8V 3/95-7/96 F3P-705 0 0.8
RENAULT 19 Baccara 1.7L SOHC 8V 9/91-2/95 F3N-746 0 0.8
RENAULT 19RT, TXE 1.7L 1991-1995 F3N-746 0 0.8
SUBARU Leone AC7, RX Turbo 1.8L Turbo 1987-1988 EA82 0 0.8
SUBARU RX AC5 1.8L SOHC 8V Turbo 11/85-8/87 EA82T 0 0.8
SUBARU Vortex XT AX4, AX7 1.8L SOHC 8V Turbo 1/86-6/89 EA82T 0 0.8
VOLVO 940 2.3L SOHC 8V Turbo 11/90-9/93 B230FT 0 0.8
VOLVO 940 2.3L DOHC 16V 2/93-10/95 B234F/G 0 0.8
VOLVO 940 2.3L SOHC 8V Turbo 5/95-9/96 B230T 0 0.8
VOLVO 740 Turbo 2.3L SOHC 8V Turbo 1985-1992 B230FT 0 0.8
VOLVO 740GLE 16 Valve 2.3L DOHC 16V 1989-1990 B234E 0 0.8

    HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more