Beru UX56 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor beru UX56:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41-2XLS
AC Delco 41F
AC Delco C41CXLS
AC Delco C42CXLS
AC Delco C44NS
AC Delco R41-4XLS
AC Delco R41CXLS
Alfa Romeo 5894585
Alfa Romeo 60504563
Alfa Romeo 60512929
Alfa Romeo 60800325
Alfa Romeo 71711639
Alfa Romeo 7554436
Alfa Romeo 7760381
Autolite 53
AUTOUNION 0012700517009
AUTOUNION 7821700101000
AUTOUNION N01781120
AUTOUNION N01781123
AUTOUNION N01781213
BMW 12121257081
BMW 12121257082
BMW 12121338145
BMW 12121338146
BMW 12121353286
BMW 12128353286
BMW 12128636155
BMW 12128636166
BMW 12128636167
BMW 12128636168
BMW 12128636169
Bosch +12SuperPlus
Bosch +15SuperPlus
Bosch 0241240057
Bosch 0241240058
Bosch 0241240539
Bosch 0241240558
Bosch 0241245070
Bosch 0241245071
Bosch 0241245552
Bosch 0241245599
Bosch 0241246001
Bosch 0242240511
Bosch 0242240531
Bosch 0242240592
Bosch 0242240849
Bosch 0242242505
Bosch 0242245516
Bosch 0242245537
Bosch 0242245552
Bosch 0242245812
Bosch N15
Bosch W200RT27
Bosch W200RT30
Bosch W200T27
Bosch W200T30
Bosch W215T30
Bosch W225T27
Bosch W225T28
Bosch W225TR30
Bosch W56
Bosch W5DC
Bosch W5DCO
Bosch W5DTC
Bosch W6DC
Bosch W6DCO
Bosch W6DTC
Bosch WR56
Bosch WR5DC
Bosch WR5DC+
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR6DC+
Bosch WR6DCX
Champion EON5
Champion EON5286
Champion EON5287
Champion N279YC
Champion N64Y
Champion N64YCC
Champion N6BYC
Champion N6Y
Champion N6YC
Champion N6YCC
Champion N6YCX
Champion N7Y
Champion N7YC
Champion N7YCC
Champion N7YCX
Champion N8Y
Champion OE010
Champion OE084
Champion RN6Y
Champion RN6YC
Champion RN7Y
Champion RN7YC
Champion RN7YC4
Champion RN7YCC
Champion UN8Y
Citroen 75491694
Citroen 75491695
Citroen 75491697
Citroen GX0618808A
Citroen GX0618810A
Citroen MKP00073
Citroen ZA3406176
Citroen ZA4233922
Citroen ZCT000012
Denso W20EKR-S11
Denso W20ET
Denso W20EX
Denso W22EP
Denso W22EPR-U
Ducellier Valeo 599247
Ducellier Valeo 599248
Ducellier Valeo 599249
Ducellier Valeo 599301
Ducellier Valeo 599302
Ducellier Valeo 599303
Ducellier Valeo 599330
Eberspächer 755LS
Eberspächer 800LS
Eberspächer 80LS
Eberspächer 850LS
Eberspächer C72LS
Eberspächer C72LS3X
Eberspächer C82LS
Eberspächer C82LS3X
Eberspächer L87
Eyquem 0911007245
Eyquem RC72LS
Eyquem RC72LS5
Eyquem RC82LS
Fiat 1L45J
Fiat 1L45JR
Fiat 2284662
Fiat 2301710
Fiat 2301711
Fiat 3233922
Fiat 4170472
Fiat 4172173
Fiat 4249164
Fiat 4345041
Fiat 4346797
Fiat 4347776
Fiat 4401552
Fiat 60504563
Fiat 60512929
Fiat 60800325
Fiat 71711639
Fiat 71736278
Fiat 7554419
Fiat 7554436
Fiat 7554437
Fiat 7554438
Fiat 7554449
Fiat 7554452
Fiat 7554453
Fiat 7760381
Fiat 7772515
Fiat 7FYSSR
Fiat V45LSR
Ford 1506413
Ford 1518878
Ford 5099949
Ford 5099950
Ford 5099961
Ford 5099962
Ford 6073379
Ford 78GB12405CA
Ford 78GB12405HA
Ford 78IF12405AA
Ford 78IF12405BA
Ford 78TF12405AA
Ford 79OF12405ACA
Ford 79OF12405YA
Ford 80GB12405AA
Ford 80OF12405DA
Ford 80OF12405EA
Ford 81GB12405AA
Ford D3PF12405BA
Hitachi L44P
Hitachi L45PW
Iskra FE85PRS
Iskra FE85PS
Iskra FE85PTS
KLAXCAR 43046Z
Lancia 2284662
Lancia 2301710
Lancia 2301711
Lancia 4170472
Lancia 4172173
Lancia 4233922
Lancia 4249164
Lancia 4345040
Lancia 4345041
Lancia 5894585
Lancia 60504563
Lancia 60512929
Lancia 60800325
Lancia 71711639
Lancia 7554436
Lancia 7760381
Magneti Marelli CW78LP
Magneti Marelli CW89LP
Magneti Marelli CW8LP
Magneti Marelli CW8LPS
Magneti Marelli CWP7L
Magneti Marelli F8LCR
MAN 51259230020
MAN 51259230022
MAN 51259230023
Mercedes 0001595403
Mercedes 0001599403
Mercedes 0011588803
Mercedes 0011591903
Mercedes 0011592703
Mercedes 0011593103
Mercedes 0011593403
Mercedes 0011594503
Mercedes 0011594703
Mercedes 0011595003
Mercedes 0011595103
Mercedes 0011595203
Mercedes 0011595303
Mercedes 0011595503
Mercedes 0011596103
Mercedes 0011596203
Mercedes 0011596803
Mercedes 0011596903
Mercedes 0011597103
Mercedes 0011598403
Mercedes 0011598404
Mercedes 0011598503
Mercedes 0011598703
Mercedes 0011598803
Mercedes 0011598903
Mercedes 0011599303
Mercedes 0011599403
Mercedes 0021590803
Mercedes 0021590903
Mercedes 0021591403
Mercedes 0021591503
Mercedes 0021591803
Mercedes 0021592703
Mercedes 0021594103
Mercedes 0021594203
Mercedes 0021595103
Mercedes 0021596203
Mercedes 0021596303
Mercedes 0031591303
Mercedes 0031591403
Mercedes 0031593203
Mercedes 0031595603
Mercedes 0031595703
Mercedes 0031595803
Mercedes 1101590003
Mercedes A0031591403
Mercedes A0031595603
Mercedes A0031595703
Mitsubishi MS851234
Mitsubishi MS851413
Motorcraft AG12C
Motorcraft AG12Racing
Motorcraft AG22
Motorcraft AG22C
Motorcraft AGR12C
Motorcraft AGR22-3C
Motorcraft AGR22BC
NGK 1149
NGK 1263
NGK 2023
NGK 206
NGK 2357
NGK 2412
NGK 3232
NGK 3355
NGK 3923
NGK 5328
NGK 5428
NGK 5521
NGK 5621
NGK 5730
NGK 7226
NGK 7265
NGK BP6EK
NGK BP6EK-A
NGK BP6ET
NGK BP7E
NGK BP7ES
NGK BPR7E
NGK BPR7ES
NGK BPR7ES-11
NGK BPR7EY-11
NGK BPR8ES
NGK BU5EB-11
NGK BU6EA-11
NGK BU6EB-11
NGK BU7EA-11
NGK BUR5EB-11
NGK BUR6EA-11
NGK BUR6EB-11
NGK V-LINE19
Opel 1214025
Opel 1214039
Opel 1214108
Opel 1214110
Opel 1214112
Opel 1214119
Opel 1214122
Opel 1214132
Opel 1214702
Opel 1214802
Opel 1214806
PAL (Brisk) L12Y
PAL (Brisk) L12YC
PAL (Brisk) L14Y
PAL (Brisk) L14YC
PAL (Brisk) L8Y
PAL (Brisk) LR14YC
Peugeot 596120
Peugeot 596126
Peugeot 596127
Peugeot 596129
Peugeot 596141
Peugeot 596142
Peugeot 596143
Peugeot 596148
Peugeot 596216
Peugeot 596244
Peugeot 596245
Peugeot 596265
Peugeot 5962A0
Peugeot 5962A1
Peugeot 9561837880
Peugeot AOP
Porsche 99917005090
Porsche 99917005190
Porsche 99917005290
Porsche 99917005590
Porsche 99917005690
Porsche 99917011190
Porsche 99917013590
Porsche 99917013890
Porsche 99917013990
Porsche 99917016590
Porsche 99917016890
Prestolite 14G22
Renault 7700500024
Renault 7700500120
Renault 7700647273
Renault 7700659152
Renault 7700732626
Renault 7700737459
Renault 7700742094
Renault 7700861471
Renault 7700868864
Renault 7701365111
Renault 7701366086
Renault 7701366087
Renault 7701366138
Renault 7701366268
Renault 7701414024
Renault 7701414044
Renault 7701414119
Renault 7701414143
Renault 7701417654
Renault 7701742094
Scania 0003901171
Scania 0003910649
SEV 6H
SEV 7H
SEV 8H
SEV GT34.2H
SEV GT34H
SEV GT34HD
STEINBOCK 024153
Steyr 9050711
Talbot 0000VSP120
Talbot 0004345600
Talbot 0004462900
Talbot 0013112000
Talbot 0016631600
Talbot 0055355200
Talbot 0079227044
Unipart GSP4352
Unipart GSP4452
Valeo R64H
Valeo R70H
Valeo R70H11
Volvo 1276057
Volvo 1276058
Volvo 1276514
Volvo 1306604
Volvo 1367529
Volvo 1467015
Volvo 2301710
Volvo 273546
Volvo 273591
Volvo 273596
Volvo 463512
Volvo 463513
VW Group 000057022
VW Group 000057023A
VW Group 101000000AA
VW Group 101000001AA
VW Group 101000001AB
VW Group 101000002AC
VW Group 101000002AD
VW Group 101000005AA
VW Group 101000005AC
VW Group 101000006AA
VW Group 101000006AB
VW Group 101000007AA
VW Group 191905450
VW Group 191905450C
VW Group 191905450L
VW Group 191905450M
VW Group 191905452
VW Group 191905452A
VW Group 191905452D
VW Group 191905452E
VW Group N01781112
VW Group N01781113
VW Group N01781114
VW Group N01781118
VW Group N01781120
VW Group N01781122
VW Group N01781123
VW Group N01781125
VW Group N01781132
VW Group N01781141
VW Group N01781149
VW Group N01781150
VW Group N01781152
VW Group N01781155
VW Group N01781157
VW Group N01781159
VW Group N0178116
VW Group N01781160
VW Group N01781161
VW Group N01781167
VW Group N01781169
VW Group N01781171
VW Group N01781173
VW Group N01781174
VW Group N01781176
VW Group N01781177
VW Group N01781212
VW Group N01781213
VW Group N01781218
VW Group N01781220
VW Group N01781221
VW Group N01781223
VW Group N01781235
VW Group N01781237
VW Group N01781239
VW Group N0178124
VW Group N01781240
VW Group N01781244
VW Group N01781247
VW Group N01781248
VW Group N01781251
VW Group N0178126
VW Group N01781260
VW Group N0178129
VW Group N01781310
VW Group N01781312
VW Group N01781313
VW Group N01781316
VW Group N01781317
VW Group N01781318
VW Group N01781324
VW Group N01781330
VW Group N01781332
VW Group N01781339
VW Group N01781343
VW Group N01781345
VW Group N01781346
VW Group N01781353
VW Group N01781354
VW Group N0178136
VW Group N0178137
VW Group N0178138
VW Group N0178139
VW Group N0178321
VW Group N0178322
VW Group Z057012
VW Group Z057023
VW Group Z057040
VW Group Z057058
VW Group Z057062
VW Group Z057066
VW Group Z057067
VW Group Z057140
VW Group Z057141
ZUENDAPP 28007143

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more