Beru Z27 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor beru Z27:

Brand Model
AC Delco R3600
AC Delco R41-4XLS
AC Delco R414XLS
Alfa Romeo 5894585
Alfa Romeo 60800325
Alfa Romeo 71711639
Alfa Romeo 7554436
Alfa Romeo 7760381
Bosch +1
Bosch +12SuperPlus
Bosch 0242240511
Bosch 0242240521
Bosch 0242240592
Bosch 0242240849
Bosch 12SuperPlus
Bosch N15
Bosch W200RT27
Bosch W200RT30
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR6DC+
Bosch WR6DP
Brisk 1370
Brisk L15YC
Brisk LR14YC
Brisk LR15TC
Champion 8332
Champion OE018
Champion OE018T10
Champion RN7Y
Champion RN7YC
Champion RN7YCC
Daihatsu 9004851043000
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPRU
Denso W20TT
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso W22EPRU
Ducellier Valeo 599330
Eyquem 0911007071
Eyquem FE65CPR
Eyquem RC72LS
Febi Bilstein 13446
Febi Bilstein 13447
Febi Bilstein 13452
Febi Bilstein 13453
Fiat 1L45JR
Fiat 1L4J
Fiat 4346797
Fiat 4347776
Fiat 4401552
Fiat 60800325
Fiat 71711639
Fiat 71736278
Fiat 7554436
Fiat 7554437
Fiat 7760381
Fiat 7772515
Fiat 7FYSSR
Fiat V45LSR
Ford 1518878
Ford 5099962
Ford 6073379
Ford 78GB12405CA
Ford 78GB12405HA
Ford 78IF12405BA
Ford 78TF12405AA
Ford 79OF12405ACA
Ford 79OF12405YA
Ford 81GB12405AA
Honda 98079-56846
Iskra FE65CPR
Iskra FE85PRS
KLAXCAR 43025Z
Lancia 5894585
Lancia 60800325
Lancia 71711639
Lancia 7554436
Lancia 7760381
LETRIKA FE85PRS
Magneti Marelli 062110390304
Magneti Marelli 062110390312
Magneti Marelli 062130011312
Magneti Marelli CT6FMR
Magneti Marelli CW7LPR
Magneti Marelli F7LCR
Magneti Marelli F8LCR
Mercedes 0001595403
Mercedes 0001599403
Mitsubishi M05269556
Motorcraft AGR22-3C
Motorcraft AGR223C
Motorcraft AGR22BC
Motorcraft AGR32
NGK 2023
NGK 2268
NGK 7265
NGK 7822
NGK 94811
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR7E
NGK BPR7ES
NGK V-line-2
NGK V-LINE19
NGK VLine19
Opel 1214108
Opel 1214112
Opel 1214119
Opel 1214122
Opel 1214132
Opel 1214702
Opel 1214802
Opel 1214806
PAL (Brisk) LR14YC
Renault 7700500120
Renault 7700742094
Renault 7700868864
Renault 7701414143
Renault 7701742094
SAGEM RC72LS
Splitfire SF6C
STEINBOCK 024153
Talbot 0000VSP120
Talbot 0079227044
Torch F6RTC
Toyota 90098-70033
Unipart ERR743
Unipart GSP4452
Valeo 246857
Valeo R70H
VEMO V99751032
Volvo 1367529
Volvo 1467015

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more