GM OEM NR 5613522 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor GM OEM NR 5613522:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44XLS
Accel 114
Autolite 3205
Autolite 3206
Autolite 3207
Autolite 4265
Autolite 55
Autolite 65
Autolite AP64
Autolite APP64
Beck Arnley 176-5067
Beck Arnley 176-5082
Beck Arnley 176-5156
Beck Arnley 176-5157
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-5283
Beck Arnley 176-9020
Bosch W9DC
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch WR8DPX
Bosch WR9DPX
Bosch stk 4219
Bosch stk 4221
Bosch stk 7501
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7511
Bosch stk 7595
Champion N12YC
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN12YC
Champion RN14YC
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 38
Champion stk 404
Champion stk 405
Denso J16BR-U11
Denso P16R
Denso W14EP-U
Denso W14EPR-U
Denso W16EP-U
Denso W16EPR-U
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W22EP-ZU
Denso Iridium IW16
Denso Iridium stk 5305
Denso stk 3002
Denso stk 3004
Denso stk 3018
Denso stk 3021
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3047
Denso stk 3086
Denso stk 6010
Denso stk 6011
Lodge BLNY
Mighty M4G42
Mighty M4G52
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR42
Mighty M4GR52
Mopar 2098360
Mopar 4091713
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 5213693
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AG42C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft AGS52C
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 23
Motorcraft stk 36
Motorcraft stk 54
Napa X562
Napa X761
NGK BP4ES
NGK BP5ES
NGK BPR4ES
NGK BPR5EP-11
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5EVX-11
NGK BRE529Y-11
NGK GR4
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 2738
NGK stk 3930
NGK stk 3971
NGK stk 6429
NGK stk 6928
NGK stk 7222
NGK stk 7734
NGK stk 7832
Prestolite 14G52
Splitfire SF426E
Splitfire SM006E
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 33R

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more