Brisk L15YC - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor brisk L15YC:

Brand Model
AC Delco 041LS6XA
AC Delco 41-4XLS
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco 43XLS
AC Delco C42CXLS
ASHUKI T25701
Autolite 4253
Autolite 53
Autolite 54
AWM QH3SR8
Beru 14-6D
Beru 14-6D1
Beru 14-6DTU
Beru 14-6DU
Beru 14-6DUO
Beru 14-7D
Beru 14-7DTU
Beru 14-7DU
Beru 14-7DU0
Beru 14-7DUO
Beru 14G-8DTU
Beru 14GH-7DTUR
Beru 14GH-8DTUR
Beru 14GH-8DTURX
Beru 14GR-8DTU
Beru 14R-6D
Beru 14R-6DU
Beru 14R-6DUX
Beru 14R-7D
Beru 14R-7DU
Beru 14R-7DUX
Beru Z11
Beru Z11SB
Beru Z12
Beru Z20
Beru Z21
Beru Z22
Beru Z27
Beru Z28
Beru Z50
Beru Z51
Beru Z61
Beru Z62
Beru Z75
Beru Z91
Beru Z92
Beru Z93
Beru Z94
Bosch +1
Bosch +12
Bosch +2
Bosch +21
Bosch +4
Bosch 0 241 235 051
Bosch 0 241 235 103
Bosch 0 241 235 563
Bosch 0 241 235 602
Bosch 0 241 235 705
Bosch 0 241 235 755
Bosch 0 241 235 911
Bosch 0 241 235 963
Bosch 0 241 235 964
Bosch 0 241 235 998
Bosch 0241235051
Bosch 0241235103
Bosch 0241235563
Bosch 0241235602
Bosch 0241235705
Bosch 0241235740
Bosch 0241235755
Bosch 0241235911
Bosch 0241235963
Bosch 0241235964
Bosch 0241235998
Bosch 0241236837
Bosch 0241236840
Bosch 0242235541
Bosch 0242235663
Bosch W6D1
Bosch W6DC
Bosch W6DC0
Bosch W6DP
Bosch W6DTC
Bosch W7D
Bosch W7DC
Bosch W7DC0
Bosch W7DCR
Bosch W7DCX
Bosch W7DP
Bosch W7DPX
Bosch W7DSR
Bosch W7DTC
Bosch W7DX
Bosch W7LTCR
Bosch W8DC04
Bosch W8DTC
Bosch W8LTCR
Bosch WR6D+
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR6DC2
Bosch WR6DCX
Bosch WR6DP
Bosch WR6DP1X
Bosch WR6DPX
Bosch WR6DS
Bosch WR6DTC
Bosch WR78
Bosch WR78X
Bosch WR7D+
Bosch WR7D+X
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR7DC+
Bosch WR7DC2
Bosch WR7DCX
Bosch WR7DP
Bosch WR7DP1
Bosch WR7DP1X
Bosch WR7DPX
Bosch WR7DS
Bosch WR7DTC
Bosch WR7LDC
Bosch WR7LT+
Bosch WR8DC04
Bosch WR8LT+
Bosna FE65CP
Bosna FE65P
Brisk 0022
Brisk 1313
Brisk 1332
Champion 9FYSR
Champion EON5
Champion N10PY
Champion N10Y
Champion N10Y4
Champion N281YC
Champion N66Y
Champion N8GY
Champion N8L
Champion N8Y
Champion N9BMC
Champion N9BYC
Champion N9BYC4
Champion N9Y
Champion N9YC
Champion N9YC4
Champion N9YCC
Champion N9YCX
Champion OE001
Champion OE022
Champion RN10GY
Champion RN10VTYC4
Champion RN10Y
Champion RN10Y4
Champion RN10YC
Champion RN10YC4
Champion RN10YCC4
Champion RN281YC
Champion RN8VTYC4
Champion RN8YC
Champion RN8YC4
Champion RN9GY
Champion RN9Y
Champion RN9YC
Champion RN9YC4
Champion RN9YCC
Champion RN9YCC4
Champion RN9YCE
Champion RN9YCX
Daihatsu 90048-51034-000
Daihatsu 90048-51034-010
Daihatsu 9004851005000
Denso 3043
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EPU
Denso W20TT
EEAZS-APS A17DB
EEAZS-APS A17DB-10
EEAZS-APS A17DBM
ENGELS A17DB
ENGELS A17DB-10
ENGELS A17DBM
Enker FE65CP
Enker FE65P
Eyquem 750LS
Eyquem 755LS
Eyquem C62LS
Febi Bilstein FL13WC1
Fiat 46 229 251
Fiat 46093110
Fiat 46229251
Fiat 60 504 563
Fiat 60504563
Fiat 75 544 42
Fiat 7554442
Fuji 065-01403-00
Fuji 22401 AA020
FUJI-HEAVY-INDUSTRIES 22401AA020
Gator 77-315-1
Honda 98079-56811
Honda 98079-56841
Honda 98179-56841
Iskra FE65CP
Isolator 7D
Isolator FM14-175/2
Isolator FM14-200/2
Isuzu 9-82513103-0
Jap Car 123770
Kawasaki E920701024
Kia 00259 18 110
Kia 0025918110
KLG FE125P
KLG FE65P
KLG GT6L
Kubota 13078-6771-6
LD F6TC
Lodge 15HLNY
Lodge 25XL
Lodge 2XL
Lodge HLNY
Magneti Marelli 061830210304
Magneti Marelli 062000739304
Magneti Marelli 062110410312
Magneti Marelli 062130011312
Magneti Marelli 61830210304
Magneti Marelli 62000739304
Magneti Marelli CT6FM
Magneti Marelli CW7LP
Magneti Marelli F7LC
Marchal Valeo 34 / 5HS
Marchal Valeo 34/5HS
Marchal Valeo 35HA
Marchal Valeo 70H
Marchal Valeo 7H
Marchal Valeo 8H
Marchal Valeo GT34 / 2H
Marchal Valeo GT34 / 5H
Marchal Valeo GT34 / 5HA
Marchal Valeo GT34 / 5HD
Marchal Valeo GT34/2H
Marchal Valeo GT34/5H
Marchal Valeo GT34/5HA
Marchal Valeo GT34/5HD
Marchal Valeo GT34HD
Mazda 0259 18 110
Mazda 025918110
Mazda A502 18 110
Mazda A50218110
Mercedes 002 159 24 03
Mercedes 002 159 28 03
Mercedes 002 159 41 03
Mercedes 002 159 42 03
Mercedes 0021592403
Mercedes 0021592803
Mercedes 0021594103
Mercedes 0021594203
Mercedes 003 159 12 03
Mercedes 003 159 13 03
Mercedes 003 159 45 03
Mercedes 003 159 57 03
Mercedes 0031591203
Mercedes 0031591303
Mercedes 0031594503
Mercedes 0031595703
Mercedes A 002 159 24 03
Mercedes A 002 159 28 03
Mercedes A 002 159 41 03
Mercedes A 002 159 42 03
Mercedes A 003 159 12 03
Mercedes A 003 159 13 03
Mercedes A 003 159 45 03
Mercedes A 003 159 57 03
Mercedes A0021592403
Mercedes A0021592803
Mercedes A0021594103
Mercedes A0021594203
Mercedes A0031591203
Mercedes A0031591303
Mercedes A0031594503
Mercedes A0031595703
Mitsubishi MS 851 023
Mitsubishi MS 851 183
Mitsubishi MS 851 192
Mitsubishi MS 851 213
Mitsubishi MS 851 438
Mitsubishi MS851023
Mitsubishi MS851183
Mitsubishi MS851192
Mitsubishi MS851213
Mitsubishi MS851438
Motorcraft AG22
Motorcraft AG22C
Motorcraft AG22CU
Motorcraft AG252
Motorcraft AG252C
Motorcraft AG32
Motorcraft AG32A
Motorcraft AG32C
Motorcraft AG32CU
NGK 1
NGK 10
NGK 13
NGK 2
NGK 21
NGK 22
NGK 4
NGK 4007
NGK 7333
NGK 7639
NGK 7811
NGK 9
NGK BP6E
NGK BP6EA
NGK BP6EA-11
NGK BP6EK
NGK BP6EKN
NGK BP6EQ13
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6ES-11
NGK BP6ES-13
NGK BP6ES-A
NGK BP6ESZ
NGK BP6ET
NGK BP6EY
NGK BP6EY-11
NGK BP6EZ
NGK BPR6E
NGK BPR6E-11
NGK BPR6EKA
NGK BPR6EKN
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6ES-11
NGK BPR6ES-13
NGK BPR6ES-N-11
NGK BPR6EY
NGK BPR6EY-11
NGK BPR6EZ
NGK BU6EA-11
NGK BU6EB-11
NGK BUR5ET
NGK BUR5ET-10
NGK BUR6EA-11
NGK BUR6EB-11
NGK BUR6ET
NGK V-line-4
NGK ZGR6B-11
NGK stk 7811
NHSP F6TC
Nissan 22401-V0516
Nissan 22401-W8916
Nissan 22401-W8986
Nissan 22401-W8986-PC
Nissan 22401-W8991
Nissan 22401-Y9266
Nissan B2401-W8916
Oregon 77-315-1
Oregon O-L15YC
Prestolite 14G22
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 13
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 16
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 82
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 A2
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 596213
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 596216
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 596282
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962A2
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 95619043
Renault 77 00 553 622
Renault 77 00 724 821
Renault 77 00 824 821
Renault 77 00 861 472
Renault 77 01 366 086
Renault 77 01 366 269
Renault 77 01 366 516
Renault 77 01 414 025
Renault 7700553622
Renault 7700724821
Renault 7700824821
Renault 7700861472
Renault 7701366086
Renault 7701366269
Renault 7701366516
Renault 7701414025
Subaru 065-01403-00
Subaru 22401 AA020
Subaru 22401 AA030
Subaru 22401AA020
Subaru 22401AA030
Subaru 42054 5502
Subaru 420545502
Suzuki 09482-00118
Torch F6T
Torch F6TC
Torch T4197J
Toyota 90098-70033
Unipart GSP151
Unipart GSP163
Unipart GSP171
Unipart GSP4352
Unipart GSP4362
Valeo 246862
Valeo 76H
Valeo L11H
Valeo L11HC
VW Group 101 000 000 AB
VW Group 101 000 002 AB
VW Group 101 000 006 AB
VW Group 101 000 006 AC
VW Group 101 000 034 AA
VW Group 101000000AB
VW Group 101000002AB
VW Group 101000006AB
VW Group 101000006AC
VW Group 101000034AA
Yamaha 160690-78010
Yamaha 94701-00116
Yamaha 94703-00116
Yanmar 160690-78010

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more