DENSO W22EPR-U - Mogelijke bougies

Details over DENSO W22EPR-U:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Alternatieve bougies voor DENSO W22EPR-U:

Brand Model
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco C41CXLS
AC Delco CR41CXLS
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42CXLS
AC Delco R42NS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R42XLS4
AC Delco R42XLSM
Accel 113
Accel 114
Accel 2412P
AUDI N01781123
AUDI N01781239
Autolite 4252
Autolite 52
Autolite 62
Autolite 63
Autolite 64
Autolite AP62
Autolite AR53
Autolite XS62
Beck Arnley 176-5126
Beck Arnley 176-5164
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Beru 0001345702
Beru 0001345711
Beru 0002345701
Beru 14-5DU
Beru 14-5DU0
Beru 14-R5DU
Beru 145D
Beru 145D1
Beru 145DP1
Beru 14R-5DU
Beru 14R-6DU
Beru UX56
Beru Z27
Beru Z42
Beru Z43
Beru Z47
Bosch +15
Bosch 0241245044
Bosch 0242245552
Bosch W5DC
Bosch WR5D+
Bosch WR5DC
Bosch WR5DC+
Bosch WR5DP
Bosch WR5DP+
Bosch WR5DS
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7595
Brisk A-line 19
Brisk A-Line19
Brisk L14Y
Brisk L14YC
Brisk LR14YC
Champion N279Y
Champion N279YC
Champion N4YC
Champion N65Y
Champion N79Y
Champion N7LCC
Champion N7Y
Champion N7YC
Champion N7YCC
Champion N7YCE
Champion N7YCX
Champion OE008
Champion OE008/R04
Champion OE008/T10
Champion OE010/R04
Champion OE010/T10
Champion OE018
Champion OE018/R04
Champion OE018/T10
Champion OE046/T10
Champion OE097
Champion OE097/T10
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN14YC
Champion RN279YC
Champion RN6YC
Champion RN7GY
Champion RN7LCC
Champion RN7Y
Champion RN7YC
Champion RN7YCC
Champion RN7YCC4
Champion RN7YCX
Champion RN9YC
Champion UN79Y
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 339
Champion stk 405
Champion stk 415
Champion stk 813
Citroen 5961-20
Citroen 5962-88
Citroen 59623T
Citroen 59623W
Citroen 59623X
Citroen 59626X
Citroen 596298
Citroen MYC000279N
Citroen ZB9000060U
Daihatsu 99226-11236
Denso 067700-2681
Denso stk 3088
Eyquem 800LS
Eyquem 850LS
Eyquem C72LS
Eyquem C82LS
Eyquem FE135P
Eyquem FE95P
Eyquem GT7L
Eyquem RC72LS
Eyquem RC82LS
Eyquem XC72LS
Fiat 46481378
Fiat 5894585
Fiat 5984035
Fiat 60512929
Fiat 60800325
Fiat 7554436
Fiat 7571575
Fiat 7772515
Fiat 7774341
Ford 5099783
Ford 5099949
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613828
General Motors 5614070
Harley Davidson 6R7
Hitachi L44PW
Honda 98079-57841
Honda 98079-57846
Honda 98079-57855
Iskra FE135P
Iskra FE85CP
Iskra FE85CPR
Iskra FE85P
Iskra FE85PR
Iskra FE85PRS
Iskra FE85PS
Iskra FE95P
Iskra FE95PR
Iskra GT7L
Kawasaki 92070-1030
Kawasaki 92070-1031
Lodge 25HL
Lodge 2HL
Lodge L4Y
Lodge L4YR
LPM 0001523042
Magneti Marelli CW89LP
Magneti Marelli CW8LP
Magneti Marelli CW8LPR
Magneti Marelli CW8LPS
Magneti Marelli F8LC
Magneti Marelli F8LCR
Magneti Marelli F8LDCR
Magneti Marelli FC8L
Magneti Marelli FL8LCR
Mercedes 11590803
Mercedes 11591303
Mercedes 11591503
Mercedes 11591603
Mercedes 11598703
Mercedes 11599303
Mercedes 1231590003
Mercedes 21591803
Mercedes 21592703
Mercedes 21596203
Mercedes 31591403
Mercedes 31593203
Mercedes 31595603
Mercedes 31595803
Mercedes A0011590803
Mercedes A0011591303
Mercedes A0011591503
Mercedes A0011591603
Mercedes A0011598703
Mercedes A0011599303
Mercedes A0021591803
Mercedes A0021592703
Mercedes A0021596203
Mercedes A0031591403
Mercedes A0031593203
Mercedes A0031595603
Mercedes A0031595803
Mercedes A1231590003
Mighty M4GR22
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR42
Mitsubishi MS851024
Mitsubishi MS851184
Mitsubishi MS851234
Mitsubishi MS851414
Mitsubishi MS851439
Mopar 4106117
Mopar 4339487
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AG22
Motorcraft AG22C
Motorcraft AGR22
Motorcraft AGR22C
Motorcraft AGS12C
Motorcraft AGS12CF6
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 64
NGK 1034
NGK 1087
NGK 1142
NGK 1144
NGK 19
NGK 2023
NGK 2357
NGK 2412
NGK 3355
NGK 7265
NGK 97416
NGK BP6EK-A
NGK BP6EQ-13
NGK BP7E
NGK BP7ES
NGK BP7EV
NGK BP7EVX
NGK BP7EVX-11
NGK BP7EY
NGK BP7EY11
NGK BPR5EV
NGK BPR7E
NGK BPR7ES
NGK BPR7EVX
NGK BPR7EY
NGK R4304A-7
NGK V-LINE19
NGK VL19
NGK stk 2023
NGK stk 4728
NGK stk 5321
NGK stk 5621
NHSP F7TC
NHSP F8TC
PAL (Brisk) L14Y
PAL (Brisk) L14YC
PAL (Brisk) LR14YC
Peugeot 5961-20
Peugeot 5962-88
Peugeot 59623T
Peugeot 59623W
Peugeot 59623X
Peugeot 59626X
Peugeot 596298
Peugeot MYC000279N
Peugeot ZB9000060U
Porsche 99917005090
Porsche 99917005190
Porsche 99917005290
Porsche 99917005590
Porsche 99917005690
Porsche 99917013590
Porsche 99917016590
Porsche N178113
Renault 7700742094
Renault 7701366268
Rover GSP281
Splitfire SF6B
Splitfire SM006C
Splitfire SM006E
Subaru 22401-AA090
Subaru 22401-AA210
Suzuki 09482-00139
Suzuki 09482-00154
Suzuki 09482-00197
Suzuki 09482-00385
Suzuki 09482-00434
Suzuki 09482-00495
Suzuki 09482-00498
Tacti V9110-3085
Tacti V9110-3088
Torch F7RF
Torch F7RT
Torch F7RTC
Torch F7TC
Torch T4197JC
Unipart GSP181
Unipart GSP2036
Unipart GSP281
Unipart GSP4352
Unipart GSP4352X
Unipart GSP4452
Unipart GSP6352
Unipart GSP6452
Unipart GSP6452X
Valeo 246896
Valeo 5H
Valeo 64H
Valeo 70H
Valeo GT34H
Valeo R64H
Valeo R70H
Volvo 1306604
Volvo 1367015
Volvo 1367527
Volvo 2707479
Volvo 2714152
Volvo 2735967
Volvo 32133274
Volvo 33448986
Volvo 33448994
VW Group 101000000AA
VW Group 101000002AD
VW Group 101000006AA
VW Group 3090599916
VW Group N01781159
VW Group N01781171
VW Group N01781244
WLD F7TC
Yamaha 9079E-ND026
Yamaha 9079E-ND027
Yamaha 94701-00117
Yamaha 94701-00218
Yamaha 94703-00117
Yamaha 94703-00218
Yamaha 94703-00220

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more