Febi-bilstein 13452 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor febi-bilstein 13452:

Brand Model
ACEMARK 261260
Alfa Romeo 0046214770
Alfa Romeo 46214770
Alfa Romeo 5894587
Alfa Romeo 5984036
Alfa Romeo 71711640
Alfa Romeo 7554444
Alfa Romeo 7760382
ASHUKI B30515
ASHUKI C78622
ASHUKI H20037
ASHUKI T25701
AUTOMEGA 100000002101AB
AUTOMEGA 1012140807
AUTOMEGA 1212140807
Beru Z11
Beru Z119
Beru Z12
Beru Z15
Beru Z20
Beru Z21
Beru Z22
Beru Z27
Beru Z39
Beru Z42
Beru Z47
Beru Z58
Beru Z61
Beru Z62
Beru Z70
BMW 12121258159
BMW 12121265595
BMW 12121267485
BMW 12121711296
BMW 12129061871
Bosch 0241229579
Bosch 0241235089
Bosch 0241235755
Bosch 0241245580
Bosch 0242229533
Bosch 0242229555
Bosch 0242229556
Bosch 0242229656
Bosch 0242235532
Bosch 0242235540
Bosch 0242235541
Bosch 0242235546
Bosch 0242235663
Bosch 0242235707
Bosch 0242240521
Bosch 0242240586
Bosch 0242240592
Bosch 0242245517
Bosch 0242245552
Bosch 0242245556
Brisk 0019
Brisk 0022
Brisk 0023
Brisk 0034
Brisk 1313
Brisk 1314
Brisk 1315
Brisk 1322
Brisk 1323
Brisk 1347
Brisk 1404
Champion L78CT10
Champion OE001T10
Champion OE004T10
Champion OE005T10
Champion OE006T10
Champion OE010T10
Champion OE012T10
Champion OE015T10
Champion OE018T10
Champion OE048T10
Champion OE074T10
Champion OE087T10
Champion OE111T10
Champion OE116T10
Citroen 596010
Citroen 5960H8
Citroen 596110
Citroen 596119
Citroen 596136
Citroen 596227
Citroen 596239
Citroen 596255
Citroen 59625R
Citroen 59626E
Citroen 5962E8
Citroen 5962E9
Citroen 5962G7
Citroen 5962R2
Citroen 91517002
Citroen MDW000007R
DAEWOO 94837756
DAEWOO 96110493
DAEWOO 96342382
DAEWOO EC229538
Daihatsu 9004851034000
Daihatsu 9004851035000
Daihatsu 9004851041000
Daihatsu 9004851043000
Daihatsu 9004851047000
Daihatsu 9004851055000
Daihatsu 9004851059000
Daihatsu 9004851069000
Daihatsu 9004851096000
Daihatsu 9091901026000
Daihatsu 9091901061000
Daihatsu 9091901087000
Denso IT20
Denso IW20
Denso W16EPRU
Denso W16ETRS
Denso W16EXRU
Denso W16EXU
Denso W20EPB
Denso W20EPRS11
Denso W20EPRU
Denso W20EPRU11
Denso W20EPU
Denso W20EXRU
Denso W20EXRU11
Denso W20EXU
Denso W20FPRU
Denso W22EPRU
Denso W22ESRU
Eyquem 0911007071
Eyquem 0911007081
Eyquem 0911007085
Eyquem 0911007135
Eyquem 0911007137
Eyquem 0911007147
Eyquem 0911007157
Eyquem 0911007165
Eyquem 0911007169
Eyquem 0911007191
Eyquem 0911007211
Eyquem 0911007255
Eyquem 0911007259
Eyquem 0911101117
Febi Bilstein 13453
Fiat 4346196
Fiat 4346796
Fiat 4359422
Fiat 4359424
Fiat 4401550
Fiat 5894587
Fiat 5984036
Fiat 71711639
Fiat 71711640
Fiat 71711806
Fiat 75544260
Fiat 7554432
Fiat 7554444
Fiat 7554451
Fiat 7571577
Fiat 7760382
FINWHALE F508
FINWHALE FS1
FINWHALE FS2
Ford 1120836
Ford 1506413
Ford 1518878
Ford 1523608
Ford 5029052
Ford 5099740
Ford 5099742
Ford 5099768
Ford 5099783
Ford 5099799
Ford 5099800
Ford 5099806
Ford 5099807
Ford 5099884
Ford 5099943
Ford 5099961
Ford 5099962
Ford 6073379
Ford 78TF12405BA
GENERAL MOTORS 90239568
GENERAL MOTORS 90350018
GENERAL MOTORS 90355136
Herth+Buss 42017030
Honda 9807956844
Honda 9807956846
Honda 980795684602
Honda 980795684603
Honda 9807956846A0
Honda 9807956846A1
Honda 9807956846EH
Honda 9807956876
Honda NGKBP6EV
Honda NGKBPR6E
Honda NGKBPR6ES
Isuzu 9825131030
JP-GROUP 1291700600
JP-GROUP 1291700700
JP-GROUP 8191700302
KAISHIN 96110493
KLAXCAR 43001Z
KLAXCAR 43006Z
KLAXCAR 43011Z
KLAXCAR 43014Z
KLAXCAR 43025Z
KLAXCAR 43046Z
LADA 21083707010
Lancia 5894587
Lancia 5984036
Lancia 71711640
Lancia 71711806
Lancia 7544444
Lancia 7760382
Magneti Marelli 062000756304
Magneti Marelli 062110350312
Magneti Marelli 062110370312
Magneti Marelli 062110390304
Magneti Marelli 062110390312
Magneti Marelli 062110400312
Magneti Marelli 062110410304
Magneti Marelli 062110410312
Magneti Marelli 062110420312
Magneti Marelli 062110430312
Magneti Marelli 062110450304
Magneti Marelli 062110780312
Magneti Marelli 062120070312
Magneti Marelli 359000400020
Magneti Marelli 359000400290
MASTER-SPORT BP6ESGASSET4MS
MASTER-SPORT BP6ESGASSTSET4MS
MASTER-SPORT BP6ESGASUSET4MS
MASTER-SPORT BP6ESSET4MS
MASTER-SPORT BP6ESSTSET4MS
MASTER-SPORT BP6ESUSET4MS
MASTER-SPORT BP6ETSET4MS
MASTER-SPORT BP6ETSTSET4MS
MASTER-SPORT BPR6ESTSET4MS
MASTER-SPORT PRVBP6ETSET4MS
MASTER-SPORT PRVBPR6EPPLSET4MS
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS11
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS13
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS19
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS2
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS4
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS6
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS8
MAXGEAR 650002
Mazda 0000181690
Mazda 025618110
Mazda 169018110
Mazda 181690
Mazda 1Y0118110
Mazda 25618110
Mazda FE8218110
Mercedes 0001598603
Mercedes 0021591003
Mercedes 0021591903
Mercedes 0021592803
Mercedes 0021596103
Mercedes 0021599503
Mercedes 0031591203
Mercedes 0031592603
Mercedes 0031594503
Mercedes 0031596103
Mercedes 1061590103
Mercedes 1161590003
Mitsubishi 1881111060
Mitsubishi MS851023
Mitsubishi MS851183
Mitsubishi MS851218
Mitsubishi MS851233
Mitsubishi MS851236
Mitsubishi MS851238
Mitsubishi MS851243
Mitsubishi MS851283
Mitsubishi MS851403
Mitsubishi MS851408
Mitsubishi MS851412
Mitsubishi MS851413
Mitsubishi Z2152945
MOTAQUIP VSP560
MOTAQUIP VSPY1
MOTAQUIP VSPY12
MOTAQUIP VSPY21
NGK 2268
NGK 2828
NGK 2876
NGK 3153
NGK 3172
NGK 3577
NGK 4228
NGK 4824
NGK 5339
NGK 5428
NGK 5623
NGK 5637
NGK 5823
NGK 5832
NGK 6427
NGK 6637
NGK 6764
NGK 7026
NGK 7281
NGK 7327
NGK 7422
NGK 7529
NGK 7611
NGK 7639
NGK 7727
NGK 7811
NGK 7822
NGK 91406
NGK 94024
NGK 94811
NGK 95737
Nissan 22401S2100
Nissan 22401V0516
Nissan 22401V1416
Nissan 22401V1486PC
Nissan 22401V1491
Nissan 22401W9816
Nissan B2401V1416
NPS W16EPRU
NPS W16EPRU11
NPS W16EPU
NPS W16EXRU
NPS W16EXU
NPS W20EPB
NPS W20EPRU
NPS W20EPRU11
NPS W20EPU
NPS W20EXRU
NPS W20EXU
NPS W20FPRU
NPS W22EPRU
NPS W22EPU
Opel 01214119
Opel 01214139
Opel 01214807
Opel 01306541
Opel 03012109
Opel 1214119
Opel 1214139
Opel 1214807
Opel 1306541
Opel 3012109
PATRON SPP3007
PATRON SPP3016
PATRON SPP3019
PATRON SPP3024
PATRON SPP3030
Peugeot 596010
Peugeot 5960H8
Peugeot 596119
Peugeot 596136
Peugeot 596227
Peugeot 59622A
Peugeot 596239
Peugeot 596255
Peugeot 59625R
Peugeot 59626E
Peugeot 5962E8
Peugeot 5962E9
Peugeot 5962G7
Peugeot 5962R2
Porsche 92809460203
Porsche 99917011790
Porsche 99917014190
Porsche 99917014290
Porsche 99917014990
Porsche 99917015890
Porsche 99917015990
Porsche 99917017490
Porsche 99917018990
Porsche N01781225
Renault 0855939100
Renault 7700500048
Renault 7700553622
Renault 7700583985
Renault 7700612290
Renault 7700647272
Renault 7700660006
Renault 7700681298
Renault 7700727383
Renault 7700746115
Renault 7700857576
Renault 7701023079
Renault 7701023082
Renault 7701366269
Renault 7701414031
Renault 7701414140
Renault 7701414142
SAAB 8355007
STELLOX 1038028SX
STELLOX 1038054SX
Subaru 22401AA200
Subaru 22401AA220
Subaru 22401KA050
Subaru 22401KA120
Subaru 22401KA130
Subaru 820549500
Suzuki 0948200118
Suzuki 0948200299
Suzuki 0948200409
Suzuki 0948200487
TOPRAN 205041
TOPRAN 205043
Toyota 0419541010
Toyota 089220101683
Toyota 9004851059
Toyota 9009816595
Toyota 9009816675
Toyota 9009816810
Toyota 9009820395
Toyota 9009820425
Toyota 9009820595
Toyota 9091901004
Toyota 9091901021
Toyota 9091901027
Toyota 9091901041
Toyota 9091901045
Toyota 9091901046
Toyota 9091901051
Toyota 9091901057
Toyota 9091901083
Toyota 9091901084
Toyota 9091901087
Toyota 9091901098
Toyota 9091901137
Toyota 9099909001
Toyota 9099909005
Toyota 9099909007
Toyota W16EXRUA
Valeo 246179
Valeo 246194
Valeo 246260
Valeo 246263
Valeo 246366
Valeo 246367
Valeo 246857
Valeo 246859
Valeo 246860
Valeo 246862
Valeo 246912
Valeo 246914
Valeo 344826
Vauxhall 1214139
Vauxhall 1214807
VEMO V99750004
VEMO V99750011
Volvo 1276038
Volvo 1276056
Volvo 1276728
Volvo 1306605
Volvo 1346541
Volvo 1367528
Volvo 2707461
Volvo 2735975
VW Group 0004359424
VW Group 004359424
VW Group 053905999
VW Group 101000000AC
VW Group 101000002AB
VW Group 101000006AC
VW Group 101000007AB
VW Group 191905450N
VW Group 191905452B
VW Group 53905999
VW Group N01781117
VW Group N01781121
VW Group N01781125
VW Group N01781130
VW Group N01781139
VW Group N01781140
VW Group N01781154
VW Group N01781164
VW Group N01781168
VW Group N01781178
VW Group N01781183
VW Group N0178121
VW Group N01781216
VW Group N01781228
VW Group N01781236
VW Group N01781246
VW Group N01781252
VW Group N01781258
VW Group N0178127
VW Group N01781343
VW Group N01781350

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more