DENSO W20EPU - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor DENSO W20EPU:

Brand Model
AC Delco 43XLS
AC Delco C42CXLS
AC Delco C42XLS
Accel 115
ASHUKI T25701
Beru 0001335714
Beru 0001335737
Beru 146D
Beru 147D
Beru 147DU0
Beru Z11
Beru Z22
Beru Z50
Beru Z51
Beru Z61
Beru Z62
BMW 12121338142
BMW 12121338145
BMW 1338142
BMW 1338145
Bosch 0241235755
Bosch 0241240611
Bosch 0242235541
Bosch 0242235663
Bosch W6D
Bosch W6D1
Bosch W6DC
Bosch W6DC0
Bosch W7D
Bosch W7DC
Bosch W7DC0
Bosch W8DC04
Brisk 0022
Brisk 1313
Brisk L15Y
Brisk L15YC
Champion 300
Champion 8415
Champion L87YC
Champion N10Y
Champion N281YC
Champion N66Y
Champion N8Y
Champion N9Y
Champion N9YC
Champion N9YCC
Champion N9YCX
Champion OE001
Champion OE001R04
Champion OE001T10
Champion OE007
Champion OE022
Champion OE022T10
Daihatsu 9004851005000
Daihatsu 9004851034000
Daihatsu 9004851055
Daihatsu 9004851055000
Daihatsu 9952001236
Denso 0676007241
Eyquem 0911007147
Eyquem 750LS
Eyquem 755LS
Eyquem C62LS
Eyquem FE125P
Eyquem FE55P
Eyquem FE65P
Eyquem FE85P
Eyquem GT6L
Febi Bilstein 13446
Febi Bilstein 13447
Febi Bilstein 13452
Febi Bilstein 13453
Fiat 46093110
Fiat 46229251
Fiat 60504563
Fiat 7554442
Fiat 9FYS
FSO 4238208
Hitachi L45PW
Honda 98079-56811
Honda 98079-56841
Iskra FE65CP
Iskra FE65PS
Iskra GT6L
Isuzu 5813800060
Kawasaki J4520W20EPU
Kubota 1307867710
LADA 2101370700060
Landrover RTC3812
LETRIKA FE125P
LETRIKA FE65CP
LETRIKA FE65PS
LETRIKA GT6L
Magneti Marelli 062000756304
Magneti Marelli 062110410304
Magneti Marelli CW67LP
Magneti Marelli CW67P
Magneti Marelli CW75LP
Magneti Marelli CW78LP
Magneti Marelli CW7LP
Magneti Marelli CW7LPH
Magneti Marelli F7LC
Mazda A50218110
Mitsubishi MD851023
Mitsubishi MS851023
Mitsubishi MS851183
Mitsubishi MS851283
Mitsubishi MS851438
MOTAQUIP VSPY1
MOTAQUIP VSPY12
MOTAQUIP VSPY3
Motorcraft AG32
Motorcraft AG32A
Motorcraft AG32C
NGK 5039
NGK 5637
NGK 7529
NGK 7639
NGK 7811
NGK 91406
NGK BP6E
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6ESZ
NGK V-line-4
NGK VL4
NGK VLine4
Rover GSP4362
Rover NLP10010
Subaru 22401AA030
Subaru 420545502
Suzuki 0948200193
Suzuki 0948200392
Toyota 0419534020
Toyota 9099909001
Unipart GSP151
Unipart GSP163
Unipart GSP171
Unipart GSP2098
Unipart GSP4362
Unipart GSP4362X
Unipart GSP6362
Valeo 246014
Valeo 246059
Valeo 246179
Valeo 246263
Valeo 246862
Valeo 345HS
Valeo 35HA
Valeo 6H
Valeo 76H
Valeo 7H
Valeo 8H
Valeo GT342H
Valeo GT345H
Valeo GT345HA
Valeo GT345HD
Valeo GT34HD
VEMO V99750032
Yamaha 9079END022

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more