Brisk 1313 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor brisk 1313:

Brand Model
AC Delco 041LS6XA
AC Delco 414XLS
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco 43XLS
AC Delco C42CXLS
Beru 147DU
Beru 147DU0
Beru Z11
Beru Z11SB
Beru Z61
Beru Z62
Bosch 0241235051
Bosch 0241235103
Bosch 0241235563
Bosch 0241235602
Bosch 0241235705
Bosch 0241235740
Bosch 0241235755
Bosch 0241235911
Bosch 0241235963
Bosch 0241235964
Bosch 0241235998
Bosch 0241236837
Bosch 0241236840
Bosch W7DC
Bosch W7DC0
Brisk L15YC
Champion N281YC
Champion N9YC
Champion N9YCC
Champion OE001
Champion OE022
Citroen 596213
Citroen 596216
Citroen 596282
Citroen 5962A2
Citroen 95619043
Daihatsu 9004851034000
Daihatsu 9004851034010
Denso W20EPU
Eyquem 750LS
Eyquem 755LS
Eyquem C62LS
Febi Bilstein 13446
Febi Bilstein 13447
Febi Bilstein 13449
Febi Bilstein 13450
Febi Bilstein 13452
Febi Bilstein 13453
Febi Bilstein 13465
Febi Bilstein FL13WC1
Fiat 46229251
Fiat 60504563
Fiat 7554442
Honda 9807956811
Honda 9807956841
Honda 9817956841
Isuzu 9825131030
Kawasaki E920701024
Kia 0025918110
Kubota 1307867716
Mazda 025918110
Mazda A50218110
Mercedes 0021592403
Mercedes 0021592803
Mercedes 0021594103
Mercedes 0021594203
Mercedes 0031591203
Mercedes 0031591303
Mercedes 0031594503
Mercedes 0031595703
Mercedes A0021592403
Mercedes A0021592803
Mercedes A0021594103
Mercedes A0021594203
Mercedes A0031591203
Mercedes A0031591303
Mercedes A0031594503
Mercedes A0031595703
Mitsubishi MS851023
Mitsubishi MS851183
Mitsubishi MS851192
Mitsubishi MS851213
Mitsubishi MS851438
Motorcraft AG22
Motorcraft AG22C
Motorcraft AG22CU
Motorcraft AG252
Motorcraft AG252C
Motorcraft AG32A
Motorcraft AG32C
Motorcraft AG32CU
NGK 4007
NGK 7333
NGK 7639
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6ESZ
Nissan 22401V0516
Nissan 22401W8916
Nissan 22401W8986
Nissan 22401W8986PC
Nissan 22401W8991
Nissan 22401Y9266
Nissan B2401W8916
Prestolite 14G22
Renault 7700553622
Renault 7700724821
Renault 7700824821
Renault 7700861472
Renault 7701366086
Renault 7701366269
Renault 7701366516
Renault 7701414025
Subaru 22401AA020
Subaru 22401AA030
Subaru 420545502
Suzuki 0948200118
SWAG 10913450
Unipart GSP151
Unipart GSP163
Unipart GSP171
Unipart GSP4352
Unipart GSP4362
Valeo 76H
Valeo L11H
Valeo L11HC
VW Group 101000000AB
VW Group 101000002AB
VW Group 101000006AB
VW Group 101000006AC
VW Group 101000034AA
Yamaha 9470100116
Yamaha 9470300116
Yanmar 16069078010

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more