Marelli 062120070312 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor marelli 062120070312:

Brand Model
Beru 0001340903
Beru 146DP0
Beru RS35
Beru RS37
Beru S5
Beru S7
Beru Z104
Bosch 0242235525
Bosch 0242235540
Bosch 0242235541
Bosch 0242236576
Bosch 0242240004
Bosch 0242240521
Bosch 0242240555
Bosch WR6DP
Bosch WR6DP0
Bosch WR6DS
Bosch WR7DP
Bosch WR7DPX
Bosch WR7DS
Bosch WR7KI33S
Brisk L17W
Brisk LR14ZC
Brisk LR14ZC1
Brisk LR15YS
Brisk LR15ZC
Brisk LR15ZC1
Champion N10PY
Champion N5G
Champion N8GY
Champion RN10GY
Champion RN9GY
Citroen 596222
Daihatsu 9004851040
Daihatsu 9004851073
Daihatsu 9004851074
Daihatsu 9004851086
Daihatsu 9004851087
Daihatsu 9091901089
Daihatsu 99906850P9001
Daihatsu 99906910X9002
Daihatsu 99906910X9027
Daihatsu NDIW20
Daihatsu NDIW20A
Denso 0677008660
Eyquem L65
Febi Bilstein 13446
Febi Bilstein 13447
Febi Bilstein 13452
Febi Bilstein 13453
Fiat 46093110
Fiat 60504563
Honda 9807956844
Kawasaki J4520IW20
Lancia 4079729
Mazda 1UD118110
Mazda 1UN118110
Mazda 1UN418110
Mitsubishi MZ602033
Mitsubishi MZ602061
Mitsubishi MZ602071
NGK 3903
NGK 4233
NGK 5136
NGK 5621
NGK 5832
NGK 6424
NGK 6637
NGK 6764
NGK 7026
NGK 7084
NGK 7352
NGK 7726
NGK 7824
NGK B6EV
NGK B6EVX
NGK BP6EK
NGK BP6EKA
NGK BP6EV
NGK BP6EVX
NGK BP6EVX11
NGK BPR6EGP
NGK BPR6EIX
NGK BPR6EIX11
NGK BPR6EKA
NGK BPR6EV
NGK BPR6EVX
NGK BPR6EVX11
NGK BUR6EBVX11
NGK GR6AI10
Nissan BY480BPR6E
Nissan BY481BPR6E
Renault 7701366533
Renault 7701414024
Renault 7701414026
SAAB 885004
SAAB 885285
Suzuki 9900079A37W0P
Suzuki 9900079J80W20
Suzuki 9900079K60BP6
Suzuki 9900079K60P6R
Toyota 9091901088
Toyota 9091901092
Toyota 9091901097
Unipart GSP2061
VW Group 101000002AE
VW Group 101000006AF
Yamaha 9079320168
Yamaha 9089078079
Yamaha 9089322113
Yamaha 9470100284
Yamaha 9470100285
Yamaha 9470100301

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more