Beru Z42 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor beru Z42:

Brand Model
AC Delco 2500
AC Delco 41-2XLS
AC Delco 412XLS
AC Delco 41F
Alfa Romeo 60504563
Alfa Romeo 60512929
AUTOUNION 7821700101000
AUTOUNION 78217001010000
AUTOUNION N01781123
BMW 12121338146
BMW 12128636155
BMW 12128636167
BMW 12128636169
Bosch 0241245071
Bosch 0241245552
Bosch 0241245599
Bosch 0241246001
Bosch 0242245552
Bosch W225T27
Bosch W225T28
Bosch W230T30
Bosch W5D
Bosch W5DC
Bosch W5DCO
Bosch WR5DC+
Brisk L12YC
Brisk L14Y
Brisk LR12YC
Champion N64Y
Champion N64YCC
Champion N6Y
Champion N6YC
Champion N6YCC
Champion N6YCX
Champion OE084
Champion OE087
Champion OE087T10
Citroen GX0618810A
Citroen MKP00073
Daihatsu 9922611236131
Denso W22EP
Denso W22EP-U
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso W22EPRU
Denso W22EPU
Denso W22TT
Ducellier Valeo 599247
Ducellier Valeo 599301
EberspÀcher 850LS
EberspÀcher C82LS
EberspÀcher L87
Eyquem 0911007135
Eyquem 800LS
Eyquem 850LS
Eyquem C82LS
Eyquem L87
Febi Bilstein 13446
Febi Bilstein 13447
Febi Bilstein 13452
Febi Bilstein 13453
Febi Bilstein 13465
Fiat 2301710
Fiat 4170472
Fiat 4172173
Fiat 60504563
Fiat 60512929
Fiat 7554438
Fiat 7554452
Fiat 7FYS
Ford 5099949
Ford 80OF12405EA
Hitachi L44P
Iskra FE135P
Lancia 2301710
Lancia 4170472
Lancia 4172173
Lancia 60504563
Lancia 60512929
Magneti Marelli 062110430312
Magneti Marelli 062110450304
Magneti Marelli CW89LP
Magneti Marelli CW8LP
Magneti Marelli CW8LPS
Marchal Valeo 6H
Marchal Valeo 7H
Marchal Valeo GT34H
Marchal Valeo GT34HD
Mercedes 0011588803
Mercedes 0011591903
Mercedes 0011592703
Mercedes 0011593103
Mercedes 0011593403
Mercedes 0011594503
Mercedes 0011595003
Mercedes 0011595203
Mercedes 0011595303
Mercedes 0011595503
Mercedes 0011596103
Mercedes 0011596203
Mercedes 0011596903
Mercedes 0011598404
Mercedes 0011598703
Mercedes 0011598803
Mercedes 0011598903
Mercedes 0011599303
Mercedes 0021591803
Mercedes 0021592703
Mercedes 0021595103
Mercedes 0021596203
Mercedes 0021596303
Mercedes 0031591403
Mercedes 0031593203
Mercedes 0031595603
Mercedes A0031591403
Mercedes A0031595603
Mitsubishi MS851024
Motorcraft AG12C
Motorcraft AG12Racing
Motorcraft AG22
NGK 2357
NGK 2412
NGK 3355
NGK BP7E
NGK BP7ES
NGK BU6EB-11
NGK BU6EB11
NGK BU7EA-11
NGK BU7EA11
PAL (Brisk) L12Y
PAL (Brisk) L12YC
PAL (Brisk) L8Y
Peugeot 596120
Peugeot 596126
Peugeot 596129
Peugeot 596141
Peugeot 596142
Peugeot 596148
Peugeot 596244
Peugeot 5962A0
Porsche 99917005090
Porsche 99917005190
Porsche 99917005290
Porsche 99917005590
Porsche 99917005690
Porsche 99917011190
Porsche 99917013590
Porsche 99917016590
Renault 7700500024
Renault 7700732626
Renault 7700737459
Renault 7701365111
Renault 7701414024
Renault 7701417654
SEV 6H
SEV 7H
SEV GT34H
SEV GT34HD
Talbot 0004462900
Talbot 0055355200
Torch F7TC
Unipart GSP181
Volvo 1276057
Volvo 1276058
Volvo 2301710
Volvo 463513
VW Group 101000000AA
VW Group 101000002AD
VW Group 101000006AA
VW Group 191905450L
VW Group 191905452
VW Group N01781123
VW Group N01781125
VW Group N01781132
VW Group N01781149
VW Group N01781159
VW Group N0178116
VW Group N01781171
VW Group N01781176
VW Group N01781218
VW Group N01781221
VW Group N01781235
VW Group N01781239
VW Group N01781244
VW Group N0178126
VW Group N01781260
VW Group N0178129
VW Group N01781316
VW Group N01781317
VW Group N01781332
VW Group N01781339
VW Group N01781343
VW Group N01781353
VW Group N0178138
VW Group N0178321
VW Group N0178322
VW Group Z057012
VW Group Z057058
VW Group Z057140
ZUENDAPP 28007143

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more