Brisk 1314 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor brisk 1314:

Brand Model
AC Delco 041LR6XA
AC Delco CR42CXLS
AC Delco R42CXLS
AC Delco R42XLS
Alfa Romeo 5894587
Alfa Romeo 5984036
Alfa Romeo 71711640
Alfa Romeo 7554444
Alfa Romeo 7760382
Beru 14R7DU
Beru Z20
Beru Z20SB
Bosch 0241235099
Bosch 0242235511
Bosch 0242235529
Bosch 0242235537
Bosch 0242235811
Bosch 0242235909
Bosch 0242235946
Bosch W7DCR
Bosch WR7DC
Brisk LR15YC
Champion OE004
Champion OE006
Champion OE111
Champion RN10YC
Champion RN9YC
Champion RN9YCC
Chrysler A1005N02
Citroen 596010
Citroen 59622A
Daihatsu 9004851096000
Denso W20EPRU
Eyquem RC62LS
Febi Bilstein 13452
Febi Bilstein 13453
Febi Bilstein 13456
Febi Bilstein FLR13WC1
Fiat 1L4JR
Fiat 4346196
Fiat 4346796
Fiat 4359424
Fiat 4401550
Fiat 5894587
Fiat 5984036
Fiat 71711639
Fiat 71711640
Fiat 71711806
Fiat 7554444
Fiat 7554451
Fiat 7760382
Fiat 9FYSR
Fiat 9FYSSR
Ford 1523608
Ford 5099742
Ford 5099768
Ford 5099884
Ford 78TF12405BA
GENERAL MOTORS 94837756
GENERAL MOTORS 96110493
Gutbrod 09050805
Honda 9807955871
Honda 9807955881
Honda 9807956832
Honda 9807956846
Honda 980795684602
Hyundai 1881108061
Isuzu 8942199430
Kawasaki 920702077
Kawasaki E920701025
Lancia 5894587
Lancia 5984036
Lancia 71711640
Lancia 71711806
Lancia 7544444
Lancia 7760382
Mazda 0000181690
Mazda 169018110
Mazda 1Y0118110
Mitsubishi MS851218
Mitsubishi MS851233
Mitsubishi MS851236
Mitsubishi MS851403
Mitsubishi MS851408
Mitsubishi MS851413
Mitsubishi Z2152945
Motorcraft 1Y01
Motorcraft AGR22
Motorcraft AGR22C
Motorcraft AGR22CU
Motorcraft AGR32
Motorcraft AGR32C
Motorcraft AGR32CU
Motorcraft AGS22C
NGK 4008
NGK 6775
NGK 7131
NGK 7822
NGK BPR6ES
Nissan 22401V1416
Nissan 22401V1486PC
Nissan 22401V1491
Nissan 22401W9816
Nissan B2401V1416
Opel 1214139
Opel 1214193
Opel 1214807
Opel 90239568
Opel 90350018
Opel 90355136
Porsche 99917014190
Porsche 99917014290
Porsche 99917015890
Prestolite 14GR22
Renault 7700681298
Renault 7700727383
Renault 7701414031
Renault 7701414113
Renault 7701414142
Subaru 22401AA200
Subaru 22401AA220
Subaru 22401KA130
Suzuki 0948200299
Suzuki 0948200409
Suzuki 0948200487
Talbot 0000VSP118
Talbot 0079227042
Unipart GSP263
Unipart GSP4462
Unipart GSP6462
Valeo R76H
Valeo RL11HC
Volvo 1346541
Volvo 1367528
Volvo 1367529
Volvo 270746
Volvo 2707461
Volvo 271409
Volvo 33448986
Wolf 2090306
Yamaha 9470000234
Yamaha 9470100234
Yamaha 9470200234
Yamaha 9470300234
Yanmar 16069378010

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more