Eyquem 0911101117 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor eyquem 0911101117:

Brand Model
AC Delco 116G
AC Delco 120G
AC Delco 149G
AC Delco 230G
AC Delco 239G
AC Delco 241G
AC Delco 242G
AC Delco 244G
AC Delco 246G
AC Delco 30G
AC Delco 503GG93893043
AC Delco 507GG93893047
AC Delco 511GG93893051
AC Delco 512GG93893052
AC Delco 51GG93893052
AC Delco 525GG93893065
AC Delco 526GG93893066
Alfa Romeo 46072001
Alfa Romeo 4729595
Alfa Romeo 60596245
Alfa Romeo 71735461
ASHUKI US61804
Beru 0100221106
Beru 0100221107
Beru 0100221133
Beru 0100221135
Beru 0100221145
Beru 0100221163
Beru 0100221167
Beru 0100226185
Beru 0100226186
Beru 0100226189
Beru 0100226229
Beru 0100226366
Beru GN013
Beru GN908
Beru GN909
Beru GN917
Beru GN954
Beru GV602
Beru GV603
Beru GV636
Beru GV642
Beru GV663
Beru GV719
Beru GV727
BLUE-PRINT ADD61804
BLUE-PRINT ADN11829
BMW 12121286059
BMW 12121288161
BMW 12231286058
BMW 12231288245
BMW 12232240255
BMW 12232241387
BMW 12232241388
BMW 12232241389
BMW 12239061353
BMW 12239061354
Bosch 0250200039
Bosch 0250200054
Bosch 0250200056
Bosch 0250200057
Bosch 0250200059
Bosch 0250200060
Bosch 0250200061
Bosch 0250200065
Bosch 0250200068
Bosch 0250200069
Bosch 0250200454
Bosch 0250200456
Bosch 0250200459
Bosch 0250200460
Bosch 0250200465
Bosch 0250200468
Bosch 0250200469
Bosch 0250200902
Bosch 0250200908
Bosch 0250200910
Bosch 0250200912
Bosch 0250201001
Bosch 0250201005
Bosch 0250201006
Bosch 0250201008
Bosch 0250201009
Bosch 0250201013
Bosch 0250201019
Bosch 0250201027
Bosch 0250201028
Bosch 0250201030
Bosch 0250201033
Bosch 0250201037
Bosch 0250201039
Bosch 0250201042
Bosch 0250201043
Bosch 0250201045
Bosch 0250201065
Bosch 0250201405
Bosch 0250201406
Bosch 0250201927
Bosch 0250201929
Bosch 0250201932
Bosch 0250201936
Bosch 0250201937
Bosch 0250201939
Bosch 80006
Bosch 80007
Bosch 80008
Bosch GLP001
Champion CH137
Champion CH159
Champion CH159002
Champion CH163
Champion CH163002
Champion CH167002
Champion CH174
Champion CH189
Champion CH189002
Champion CH68
Champion CH87
Champion CH87002
Champion CH88
Champion X510
Chrysler KJ0741144
Chrysler T0701130
Citroen 5960G7
Citroen 596154
Citroen 5962008
Citroen 59621R
Citroen 59621T
Citroen 59621V
Citroen 59623H
Citroen 59623J
Citroen 596258
Citroen 5962J4
Citroen 5962R8
Citroen 5962S8
Citroen 5962T1
Citroen 5962W8
Citroen 5962X1
Citroen 91536646
Citroen 95493206
Citroen 95534788
Citroen 96076258
Citroen 96141678
Citroen 96165724
Citroen 9633214380
Citroen E161003
Citroen MKP00065
DAF 0192618
DAF 105977
DAF 1353958
Delphi D1
Delphi D4
Denso DG001
Febi Bilstein 13452
Febi Bilstein 13453
Febi Bilstein 15960
Febi Bilstein 15961
Febi Bilstein 15962
Febi Bilstein 15963
Febi Bilstein 15965
Febi Bilstein 17700
Fiat 0000060800110
Fiat 07029585
Fiat 4393814
Fiat 4474413
Fiat 4714294
Fiat 4729585
Fiat 4754011
Fiat 4774412
Fiat 4774413
Fiat 4781356
Fiat 4833643
Fiat 4849406
Fiat 5493206
Fiat 5950464
Fiat 5951861
Fiat 5951879
Fiat 5951881
Fiat 5951882
Fiat 5973752
Fiat 5973753
Fiat 60596245
Fiat 60812292
Fiat 71719015
Fiat 71735461
Fiat 76226740
Fiat 7634328
Fiat 7648199
Fiat 7702960
Fiat 7735920
Fiat 77359200
Fiat 96165724
Fiat 9616572480
Fiat 9633214380
Fiat 98462490
Fiat F2VB
Fiat F4VB
Fiat FU2A
Fiat FU4A
Ford 1029446
Ford 1029461
Ford 1090519
Ford 1587444
Ford 5023372
Ford 6063505
Ford 6154593
Ford 6776964
Ford 6852967
Ford 7072673
Ford 785F6M090BA
Ford 785F6M090CB
Ford 786B6M090CA
Ford 78GB6M090CA
Ford 83BB6M090A1A
Ford 83BB6M090A2A
Ford 84BB6M090AA
Ford 84FF6M090B2A
Ford 89FF6M091AA
Ford 910X6M090BA
Ford 94DD6M090AA
Ford V94DX6M090AA
GENERAL MOTORS 88900728
GENERAL MOTORS 88900730
GENERAL MOTORS 88900731
GENERAL MOTORS 88900734
GENERAL MOTORS 88900736
GENERAL MOTORS 90487858
GENERAL MOTORS 90509368
GENERAL MOTORS 90540864
GENERAL MOTORS 93183740
GENERAL MOTORS 95508490
GLAS 1103
GLAS B19N
GLAS B20N
GLAS B22N
GLAS B23R
GLAS B29SR
GLAS B30SR
GLAS B31SR
GLAS B32R
GLAS B44SR
Herth+Buss 29200011
Herth+Buss 29200014
Herth+Buss J5718006
INTERMOTOR 80000
INTERMOTOR 80015
INTERMOTOR 80031
INTERMOTOR 80034
INTERMOTOR 80140
INTERMOTOR 80155
Iveco 004729585
Iveco 2997077
Iveco 4783047
Iveco 4841294
Iveco 4849406
Iveco 98462490
KHD 4729585
KHD 4781356
Lancia 4781356
Lancia 4833643
Lancia 4849406
Lancia 60812292
Lancia 71735459
Lancia 7735920
Lancia 77359200
LETRIKA 11721004
Lucas 64154
Lucas DS001
Lucas DS003
Lucas DS006
Lucas DS040
Lucas DS122
Lucas HDS211
Lucas HDS216
Lucas HDS218
Lucas HDS221
Lucas HDS255
Lucas HDS274
Lucas HDS295
Lucas HDS299
Lucas HDS337
Lucas HDS348
Lucas HDS349
Lucas HDS351
Lucas HDS353
Lucas HDS371
Magneti Marelli 062407001312
Magneti Marelli TIX2A
Magneti Marelli TIX4A
Magneti Marelli TIX6A
Magneti Marelli TLX2A
Magneti Marelli UX15A
Magneti Marelli UX20A
Magneti Marelli UX2A
Magneti Marelli UX4A
MAN 0001598101
MAN 0001598301
Mercedes 0001597501
Mercedes 0001597701
Mercedes 0001598101
Mercedes 0001598301
Mercedes 0011592201
Mercedes 0011593501
Mercedes A0001597501
Mercedes A0001598101
Mercedes A0001598301
METZGER H0605
METZGER H1004
METZGER H1792
METZGER H1826
MONARK 90505907
Motorcraft EZD11
Motorcraft EZD14
Motorcraft EZD15
Motorcraft EZD16
Motorcraft EZD2
Motorcraft EZD28
Motorcraft EZD30
Motorcraft EZD5
NGK 2237
NGK 2643
NGK 3219
NGK 3380
NGK 3473
NGK 3645
NGK 4356
NGK 4585
NGK 4950
NGK 5267
NGK 6305
NGK 7906
NGK DP01
NGK DP1
NGK DPOWER1
NGK Y206T
NGK Y208T
NGK Y752M
NGK Y902R
NGK Y908R
NGK Y914U
NGK Y917U
NGK Y920R
NGK Y922R
NGK Y923U
NGK Y924J
NGK Y924U
NGK Y938R
Nissan 758000011
Nissan 758000060
Opel 1214044
Opel 1214074
Opel 1214304
Opel 1214306
Opel 1214307
Opel 1214317
Opel 1214318
Opel 1214319
Opel 1214324
Opel 5614218
Opel 88900725
Opel 88900728
Opel 88900730
Opel 88900731
Opel 88900733
Opel 88900734
Opel 88900736
Opel 88900738
Opel 88900742
Opel 90051950
Opel 90093867
Opel 90093897
Opel 90166155
Opel 90210824
Opel 90487858
Opel 90510924
Opel 90540864
Opel 93197243
Opel 95508495
PAL (Brisk) 21N21
PAL (Brisk) 21N22
PAL (Brisk) 21R21
PAL (Brisk) 21R22
PERKINS K166AF01
Peugeot 5960G7
Peugeot 5960K0
Peugeot 596139
Peugeot 596140
Peugeot 596153
Peugeot 596154
Peugeot 596157
Peugeot 596158
Peugeot 596203
Peugeot 596235
Peugeot 59623H
Peugeot 59623J
Peugeot 596274
Peugeot 59627A
Peugeot 5962G7
Peugeot 5962J3
Peugeot 5962J4
Peugeot 5962J5
Peugeot 5962J6
Peugeot 5962K5
Peugeot 5962R8
Peugeot 5962S8
Peugeot 5962X1
Peugeot 7932567718
Peugeot 9150860280
Peugeot 9150861080
Peugeot 9152184980
Peugeot 9153664680
Peugeot 95493206
Peugeot 95534788
Peugeot 95943206
Peugeot 96009783
Peugeot 96076258
Peugeot 96141678
Peugeot 96165724
Peugeot 9616572480
Peugeot 9633214380
Peugeot MKP000065
Peugeot MKP00065
QUINTON-HAZELL QGP107
QUINTON-HAZELL QGP111
QUINTON-HAZELL QGP115
QUINTON-HAZELL QWGP116
QUINTON-HAZELL XHP064
Renault 5001001587
Renault 7700662199
Renault 7700673874
Renault 7700701130
Renault 7700704185
Renault 7700715768
Renault 7700733076
Renault 7700741144
Renault 7700855865
Renault 7700856238
Renault 7701029762
Renault 7701031105
Renault 7701033403
Renault 7701035956
Renault 7701039387
Renault 7701069731
Renault 7701349475
Renault 7701349943
Renault 7701414072
Renault 7701414076
Renault 7701414079
Renault 7701414080
Renault 7701414086
Renault 7701414089
Renault 7701414108
Renault 7701414123
Renault 7701414162
Renault 7932567717
Renault 8200090817
Renault 8671004018
Rover ERC8450
SAGEM KTD602
SAGEM KTD603
Seat 0003940685
Seat SE138919000A
Seat X039655020
SWAG 10915960
SWAG 20915963
SWAG 50915962
SWAG 60915965
Talbot 9150771580
Talbot 9150771980
TOPRAN 205246
UNIC-SIMCA 004729585
Valeo C100S
Valeo C101S
Valeo C102S
Valeo C106S
Valeo C107S
Valeo C110S
Valeo C111R
Valeo C204R
Valeo C206R
Valeo C208R
Valeo C209S
Vauxhall 90033357
Vauxhall 90093897
Vauxhall 90210824
VEMO V99140023
Volvo 840643

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more