Brisk L14YC - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor brisk L14YC:

Brand Model
AC Delco 041LS7XA
AC Delco 41-2XLS
AC Delco 41XLS
Autolite 4252
Autolite 52
Autolite 62
Beru 14-6DU
Beru 14-6DU0
Beru Z22
Beru Z22SB
Beru Z50
Bosch 0 241 240 057
Bosch 0 241 240 058
Bosch 0 241 240 530
Bosch 0 241 240 539
Bosch 0 241 240 844
Bosch 0 241 240 860
Bosch 0 241 240 875
Bosch 0241240057
Bosch 0241240058
Bosch 0241240530
Bosch 0241240539
Bosch 0241240611
Bosch 0241240844
Bosch 0241240860
Bosch 0241240875
Bosch 0242240521
Bosch 0242240592
Bosch W6DC
Bosch W6DC0
Bosch WR6DC+
Bosch WR6DP
Bosna FE85CP
Bosna FE85P
Brisk 1353
Brisk 1361
Champion N7YC
Champion N7YCC
Champion N7YCE
Champion OE010
Champion OE046
Daihatsu 9922611236131
Denso 3085
Denso W22EP
Denso W22EP-U
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso W22EPRU
Denso W22EPU
Denso W22TT
Enker FE85CP
Enker FE85P
Eyquem 800LS
Eyquem C72LS
Eyquem C82LS
Febi Bilstein FL12WC1
Fiat 7FYS
Honda 98079-57811
Honda 98079-57841
Iskra FE135P
Isolator FM14-225/2
Kawasaki E920701026
Kawasaki E920701152
Kawasaki E920701152C
KLG FE135P
KLG FE85P
KLG GT7L
LD F7TC
Lodge 25HLNY
Lodge 2HLNY
Lodge 3HLNY
Magneti Marelli 061830175304
Magneti Marelli 062110430312
Magneti Marelli 61830175304
Magneti Marelli CW8LPS
Marchal Valeo 64H
Marchal Valeo 6H
Marchal Valeo GT34H
Mazda 0745 18 110
Mazda 074518110
Mercedes 002 159 18 03
Mercedes 002 159 27 03
Mercedes 0021591803
Mercedes 0021592703
Mercedes 003 159 14 03
Mercedes 003 159 56 03
Mercedes 0031591403
Mercedes 0031595603
Mercedes A 002 159 18 03
Mercedes A 002 159 27 03
Mercedes A 003 159 14 03
Mercedes A 003 159 56 03
Mercedes A0021591803
Mercedes A0021592703
Mercedes A0031591403
Mercedes A0031595603
Mitsubishi MS 851 024
Mitsubishi MS 851 184
Mitsubishi MS 851 215
Mitsubishi MS 851 439
Mitsubishi MS851024
Mitsubishi MS851184
Mitsubishi MS851215
Mitsubishi MS851439
Motorcraft AG12
Motorcraft AG12C
Motorcraft AG12CU
Motorcraft AG22
NGK 1034
NGK 2412
NGK 3355
NGK 3995
NGK BP7ES
NGK stk 2412
NHSP F7TC
Nissan 22401-W8917
Nissan B2401-W8917
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 94
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 98
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 A1
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 G8
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 596294
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 596298
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962A1
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962AO
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962G8
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn MKP00073
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn ZCT000012
Renault 77 00 737 459
Renault 77 00 861 471
Renault 77 01 366 087
Renault 77 01 366 268
Renault 7700737459
Renault 7700861471
Renault 7701366087
Renault 7701366268
Subaru 22401 AA090
Subaru 22401AA090
Suzuki 09482-00139
Suzuki 09482-00385
Torch F7TC
Torch T4198J
Unipart GSP181
Valeo 246874
Valeo 70H
Yamaha 94700-00117
Yamaha 94701-00117
Yamaha 94703-00117

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more