BOSCH WR9HC - Mogelijke bougies

Details over BOSCH WR9HC:

  • Threaddiameter: M 14x1,25
  • Threadreach: 19
  • Hexsize: 20,8
  • Construction: Super

Alternatieve bougies voor BOSCH WR9HC:

Brand Model
AC Delco AC4
AC Delco FR4LE
AC Delco R42XLSM
AC Delco R44XLSE
AC Delco R44XLSM
Accel 0736
Accel 114
Autolite 2585
Autolite 3885
Autolite 3895
Autolite 3896
Autolite 5224
Autolite 65
Autolite 912
Autolite 915
Autolite 922
Autolite 925
Autolite 935
Autolite 945
Autolite 985
Beck Arnley 176-5082
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-5232
Beck Arnley 176-5246
Bosch 0242225528
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7512
Champion 101
Champion N13L
Champion N14LY
Champion OE156
Champion OE161
Champion RC12LYC
Champion RC15E5
Champion RN11YC
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN12YC
Champion RN13L
Champion RN13LYC
Champion RN13LYCT06
Champion RN13LYX4
Champion RN14LY
Champion RN14YC
Champion RN8L
Champion stk 101
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 404
Champion stk 405
Champion stk 412
Daihatsu 99906850P9017
Denso J16AR-U11
Denso J16ARU11
Denso J16BR-U
Denso J16HR-U10
Denso QJ16HR-U
Denso W16EPR-U
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso stk 3001
Denso stk 3021
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 4124
Denso stk 5018
General Motors 5613702
General Motors 5613711
General Motors 5613716
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR42
Mopar 4106129
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 5213693
Mopar 56027275
Mopar 82300316
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AGR44CU11
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft AGS44
Motorcraft AGS52C
Motorcraft AGSP54CF4
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 21
Motorcraft stk 23
Napa X761
NGK 09-05-01
NGK 6029
NGK 6334
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BRE527Y
NGK BRE527Y-11
NGK BRE527Y11
NGK BRE529Y
NGK BRE529Y-11
NGK BRE529Y11
NGK GR4
NGK ZFR5F
NGK ZGR5C
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 5165
NGK stk 6334
NGK stk 7252
NGK stk 7734
Prestolite 14G52
Splitfire SM006E
Stitt RN11YC
Toyota 90919-01113

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more