Champion OE006 - Mogelijke bougies

Details over Champion OE006:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Alternatieve bougies voor Champion OE006:

Brand Model
AC Delco CFR2CLS
AC Delco R42CXLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R42XLS6
Alfa Romeo 5894587
Alfa Romeo 5984036
Alfa Romeo 71711640
Alfa Romeo 7554444
Alfa Romeo 7760382
ASHUKI T25701
Autolite 3923
Autolite 63
AWM QH3SR8
Beru 14FR-6DU
Beru 14R-7DU
Beru 14R-8DU
Beru UXT2
Beru UXT6
Beru Z11
Beru Z20
Bosch +8
Bosch 0242235511
Bosch 0242235529
Bosch 0242235537
Bosch 0242235541
Bosch 0242235663
Bosch 0242235909
Bosch 1SuperPlus
Bosch N02
Bosch W7DCR
Bosch WR175TR30
Bosch WR6DS
Bosch WR78
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR7DC+
Bosch WR7DP
Bosch WR7DS
Bosch WR7DSR
Brisk 1314
Brisk DR15YC
Brisk LR15YC
Champion N9YCC
Champion OE022
Champion RN74C
Champion RN9GY
Champion RN9Y
Champion XN9Y
Denso D2
Denso Q20PRU
Denso W20EKPRS-11
Denso W20EKPRS11
Denso W20EKRS-11
Denso W20EKRS11
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPRU
Denso W20ESRL
Denso W20ETRS
Denso W20EXRU
Denso W20TT
Denso W22ESRL11
Ducellier Valeo 599331
Eyquem 0911007169
Eyquem RC62LS
Eyquem RFC52LS
Fiat 1L4JR
Fiat 4346196
Fiat 4346796
Fiat 4359424
Fiat 4401550
Fiat 5984036
Fiat 71711640
Fiat 71711806
Fiat 71711808
Fiat 7554444
Fiat 7554451
Fiat 9FYSR
Fiat 9FYSSR
Ford 1523608
Ford 5099884
Ford 78TF12405BA
Honda 98079-55846
Honda 98079-55871
Honda 98079-55881
Honda 98079-55946
Honda 98079-56832
Honda 98079-56846
Honda 98079-56846-02
Honda 98079-56946
Iskra SFE65CPR
KLAXCAR 43011Z
Lancia 5894587
Lancia 5984036
Lancia 71711640
Lancia 71711806
Lancia 7544444
Lancia 7760382
LETRIKA FE65PRS
Magneti Marelli F7LCR
Magneti Marelli FL7LCR
Magneti Marelli L7LCR
Mitsubishi MS851232
Mitsubishi MS851233
Mitsubishi MS851412
Motorcraft 1Y01-18-110
Motorcraft AG040
Motorcraft AGPR22C
Motorcraft AGR22
Motorcraft AGR22C
Motorcraft AGR252C
Motorcraft AGR32C
Motorcraft AGS22C
Newstar F7RTC
NGK 2268
NGK 5823
NGK 6427
NGK 6464
NGK 6723
NGK 7822
NGK 94811
NGK BPR5E
NGK BPR5EA-L
NGK BPR5EAL
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5EY
NGK BPR6E
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6ES-11
NGK BPR6EY
NGK BR6EB
NGK V-line-2
NGK VLine2
NGK stk 7822
Opel 1214139
Opel 1214193
Opel 1214807
Opel 90350018
PAL (Brisk) LR15YC
Porsche 99917014190
Porsche 99917014290
Porsche 99917015690
Porsche 99917015890
Renault 77.00.272.383
Renault 7700681298
Renault 7700727383
Renault 7701414031
Renault 7701414113
Renault 7701414142
Renault 8671016885
Seat 0004359424
Splitfire SM6C
Talbot 0000VSP118
Talbot 0079227042
Torch 8004
Torch F6RF
Torch F6RF-11
Torch F6RTC
Torch F6TC
Unipart GSP2002
Unipart GSP2003
Unipart GSP4462
Valeo 246857
Valeo R76H
Volvo 1346541
Volvo 1367528
Volvo 270746-1
Volvo 271409
Volvo 271409-5
Volvo 298196

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more