DENSO W14EP-U - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor DENSO W14EP-U:

Brand Model
AC Delco 44XL0
AC Delco 44XLS
AC Delco 45NS
AC Delco 45XLS
AC Delco 45XLS4
AC Delco AC4
AC Delco C44NS
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44XLS
AC Delco R45NS
AC Delco R45XLS
Accel 114
Accel 116,12
Accel 117
Autolite 55
Autolite 56
Autolite 63
Autolite 64
Autolite 65
Autolite 66
Beck Arnley 176-5067
Beck Arnley 176-9020
Beck Arnley 176-9026
Beru 14-10D
Beru 14-10DU
Beru 14-9DU
Beru 14-9DUO
Bosch 0241229715
Bosch 0242229656
Bosch W8DC
Bosch W9DC
Bosch W9DC0
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch WR8DC+
Bosch WR8DP
Bosch stk 7505
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7511
Champion N11YC
Champion N11YX
Champion N12YC
Champion N16Y
Champion N16YC
Champion N92Y
Champion RN12YC
Champion RN14YC
Champion stk 302
Champion stk 38
Champion stk 404
Champion stk 405
Denso 067600-7221
Denso stk 6010
Eyquem C30LS
Eyquem FE35P
General Motors 5612425
General Motors 5612534
General Motors 5612792
General Motors 5613112
General Motors 5613163
General Motors 5613292
General Motors 5613522
General Motors 5613838
General Motors 5613888
Hitachi L47-PW
Iskra FE35P
Lodge BLNY
Magneti Marelli CW4LP
Mighty M4G32A
Mighty M4G52
Mighty M4GR42
Mopar 2098360
Mopar 4091713
Mopar 4318130
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AG42C
Motorcraft AG52
Motorcraft AG52C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft AGS42CF4
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 22
Motorcraft stk 36
Motorcraft stk 54
Napa X562
NGK 6928
NGK 7528
NGK BP4E
NGK BP4ES
NGK BP4ES-11
NGK BP5ES
NGK BP5ES SOLID
NGK stk 2140
NGK stk 6928
NGK stk 7832
Prestolite 14G52
Splitfire SF426E
Splitfire SM006E
Torch F4TC
Torch T4195J
Valley Forge 33R
Valley Forge 35

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more