BOSCH WR6DP - Mogelijke bougies

Details over BOSCH WR6DP:

  • Threaddiameter: M 14x1,25
  • Threadreach: 19
  • Hexsize: 20,8
  • Construction: Platinum+

Alternatieve bougies voor BOSCH WR6DP:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco 41804
AC Delco 41XLS
AC Delco 44NS
AC Delco C41CXLS
AC Delco C42CXLS
AC Delco C44NS
AC Delco CR41CXLS
AC Delco CR44NS
AC Delco R41-4XLS
Accel 0494
Autolite 53
Autolite AP63
BAKONY BL4P
Beck Arnley 176-5259
Beck Arnley 176-5291
Beru 0001340401
Beru 0001340403
Beru 0001340702
Beru 0001340704
Beru 0001343402
Beru 0002340400
Beru 0002340700
Beru 0002340701
Beru 14-6D
Beru 14-6D1
Beru 14-6DTU
Beru 14-6DU
Beru 14R-6D
Beru 14R-6DU
Beru 200/14/3A
Beru 215/14/3A
Beru D200/14/3A
Beru Z22
Beru Z27
Beru Z51
Bosch 0242240849
Bosch WR6DP
Bosch stk 4225
Bosna FE125P
Bosna FE65P
Brisk L14Y
Brisk L14YC
Brisk L15YC
Brisk LR14YC
Brisk LR14YP
Champion 415
Champion 7FYSSR
Champion 8332
Champion N279YC
Champion N7BYC
Champion N7Y
Champion N7YC
Champion N7YCC
Champion N8Y
Champion OE008
Champion OE010
Champion OE012
Champion OE018
Champion RC12PYP
Champion RN7Y
Champion RN7YC
Champion RN7YCC
Champion RN9YC
Champion UN8Y
Champion stk 7071
Denso 4502
Denso 5306
Denso IW20
Denso PW20TT
Denso VW20
Denso W20EPR-ZU
Denso W20EPR-ZU11
Denso W20ET
Denso W20ET-L
Denso W20ETR-L
Denso W20EX
Denso W20TT
Denso stk 3291
Denso stk 3323
Eyquem 755LS
Eyquem 800LS
Eyquem 80LS
Eyquem C82LS
General Motors 25164642
Isolator 7D
Isolator FM14-175/2
KLG GT7L
Lodge 25HLNY
Lodge 2HLNY
Lodge HL-E
Lodge HLNY
Magneti Marelli CW75LP
Magneti Marelli CW78LP
Magneti Marelli CW78LPR
Magneti Marelli F8LCR
Marchal Valeo GT342H
Motorcraft AGR12
Motorcraft AGR12C
Motorcraft AGR22-3C
Motorcraft AGS12C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft stk 36
NGK 7265
NGK 7822
NGK BP6EK
NGK BP6ET
NGK BP7ES
NGK BP7ET
NGK BP7EY
NGK BPR5EKA
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6EVX
NGK BPR6EVX-11
NGK BPR6HSA
NGK BPR7E
NGK BPR7ES
NGK BPR7EY
NGK BU5EB-11
NGK BU6EA-11
NGK BUR5EB-11
NGK BUR6EA-11
NGK V-LINE19
NGK stk 4233
NGK stk 6764
Prestolite 14G22
Torch F6RTC
Toyota 90098-70033
Unipart GSP171
Unipart GSP181
Unipart GSP281
Unipart GSP4352
Unipart GSP4452
Unipart GSP6452
Valeo 246857
Valeo 478LS
Valeo 599248
Valeo 599249
Valeo 599302
Valeo 599303
Valeo 599330
Valeo 70H
Valeo 70H3E
Valeo R70H
WEVER 062695
WEVER 065136
WEVER 165308

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more