NGK BUR6ET - Mogelijke bougies

Details over NGK BUR6ET:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: 3 ground electrodes
  • Terminaltype: Threaded-Terminal

Alternatieve bougies voor NGK BUR6ET:

Brand Model
AUDI 101000026AB
AUDI 101000036AA
AUDI 101000040AD
AUDI 101000050AC
Autolite 63
Autolite 9062
Autolite 9063
Beru 0001335108
Beru 0001335709
Beru 0001340704
Beru 0001345704
Beru 1335108
Beru 14-5DTU
Beru 14-6D
Beru 14-6DTU
Beru 14-7DTU
Beru 14GH-7DTUR
Beru 14GH7DTUR
Beru UXT2
Beru UXT6
Beru Z 91
Beru Z 91
Beru Z-91
Beru Z12
Beru Z44
Beru Z51
Beru Z75
Beru Z91
Bosch +1
Bosch +2
Bosch 0 241 229 661
Bosch 0 241 235 698
Bosch 0 242 235 571
Bosch 0 242 235 590
Bosch 0 242 235 664
Bosch 0 242 235 910
Bosch 0 242 240 546
Bosch 0241229661
Bosch 0241235633
Bosch 0241235643
Bosch 0241235698
Bosch 0241240558
Bosch 0241245070
Bosch 0242235571
Bosch 0242235590
Bosch 0242235664
Bosch 0242235910
Bosch 0242235931
Bosch 0242240546
Bosch 2
Bosch F000KE0P05
Bosch W5DTC
Bosch W6DTC
Bosch W6LTCR
Bosch W7DTC
Bosch W7LTCR
Bosch W8LDCR
Bosch WR6DTC
Bosch WR7DTC
Bosch WR7LT+
Bosch WR7LTC
Bosch WR7LTC+
Brisk L15YC
Brisk LR14TXS
Brisk LR15TC
Brisk LR15TXS
Champion 9FYSR
Champion EON5
Champion N6BYC
Champion N7BMC
Champion N7BYC
Champion N9BYC
Champion OE012
Champion OE025
Champion OE025/R04
Champion OE025/T10
Champion OE044
Champion OE095
Champion OE109
Champion RN8VTYC4
Denso 5065
Denso 5067
Denso 5306
Denso D1
Denso D29
Denso IW20
Denso VW20
Denso W20EPB
Denso W20EPBR-S
Denso W20EPBRS
Denso W20TT
Denso stk 5067
Enker FE65CPD
Eyquem C72LS3X
Eyquem RC52LZ3EX
Eyquem RC58LZ3EX
Fiat 60806024
Fiat 7686643
Iskra FE65LTXS
Iskra FE65PTRS
Magneti Marelli CJT6FMR
Magneti Marelli F6KMC1R
NGK stk 3172
PSA Peugeot Citroën 5962.21
PSA Peugeot Citroën 596221
Seat 101 000 026AB
Seat 101 000 036AA
Seat 101 000 040AD
Seat 101 000 050AC
Seat 101000026AB
Seat 101000036AA
Seat 101000040AD
Seat 101000050AC
Tacti V91105065
Torch 5580
Torch E7TJC
Torch F7RTJC
Toyota 90098-70033
Toyota 90098-70085
Unipart GSP2024
Unipart GSP2030
Valeo 246859
VW Group 101 000 026 AB
VW Group 101 000 026AB
VW Group 101 000 036 AA
VW Group 101 000 036AA
VW Group 101 000 040 AD
VW Group 101 000 040AD
VW Group 101 000 050 AC
VW Group 101 000 050AC
VW Group 101000001AB
VW Group 101000001AC
VW Group 101000005AA
VW Group 101000005AB
VW Group 101000007AA
VW Group 101000007AB
VW Group 101000007AD
VW Group 101000026AB
VW Group 101000027AA
VW Group 101000036AA
VW Group 101000040AD
VW Group 101000050AC

Snelzoeken

Applications of NGK BUR6ET

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
AUDI 80 1.6 85 63 09.1975 -12.1982 YP 4 0.0
AUDI 80 1.8 87 64 02.1986 -07.1990 SF 4 0.0
AUDI 80 1.8 90 66 01.1983 -03.1987 DS 4 0.0
AUDI 80 1.8 90 66 08.1983 -12.1991 JN 4 0.0
AUDI 80 1.8 90 66 08.1984 -12.1991 NE 4 0.0
AUDI 80 1.8 90 66 03.1988 -12.1991 PM 4 0.0
AUDI 80 1.8 110 81 03.1985 -03.1987 PV 4 0.0
AUDI 80 1.8 112 82 01.1983 -12.1991 DZ 4 0.0
AUDI 80 1.8 112 82 06.1984 -03.1987 MU 4 0.0
AUDI 80 1.9 113 83 09.1986 -07.1988 SD 4 0.0
AUDI 80 2 110 81 09.1983 -07.1984 JL 4 0.0
AUDI 80 2 113 83 08.1983 -03.1987 SK 4 0.0
AUDI 80 2 113 83 08.1988 -10.1990 3A 4 0.0
AUDI 80 2 115 85 08.1982 -07.1984 JS 5 0.0
AUDI 80 2 115 85 08.1983 -07.1984 HP 4 0.0
AUDI 80 2.2 130 96 09.1981 -08.1984 KE 5 0.0
AUDI 80 2.2 130 96 08.1982 -07.1984 KL 5 0.0
AUDI 90 1.8 90 66 06.1984 -03.1987 JN 4 0.0
AUDI 90 2 110 81 10.1984 -03.1987 JL 4 0.0
AUDI 90 2 115 85 10.1984 -03.1987 HP 4 0.0
AUDI 90 2 115 85 10.1984 -03.1987 JS 5 0.0
AUDI 90 2 115 85 04.1987 -12.1991 PS 5 0.0
AUDI 90 2.2 115 85 01.1985 -03.1987 KX 5 0.0
AUDI 90 2.2 120 88 08.1985 -03.1987 JT 5 0.0
AUDI 90 2.2 136 100 06.1984 -03.1987 HY 5 0.0
AUDI 90 2.2 136 100 06.1984 -12.1991 KV 5 0.0
AUDI 100 1.8 88 65 02.1986 -07.1990 SH 4 0.0
AUDI 100 1.8 90 66 05.1983 -07.1989 DS 4 0.0
AUDI 100 1.8 90 66 10.1984 -12.1990 4B 4 0.0
AUDI 100 1.8 90 66 10.1984 -12.1990 NP 4 0.0
AUDI 100 1.8 90 66 04.1985 -12.1990 PH 4 0.0
AUDI 100 2 112 83 02.1986 -12.1987 SL 4 0.0
AUDI 100 2 115 85 08.1984 -12.1987 KP 5 0.0
AUDI 100 2.2 115 85 08.1984 -09.1986 KZ 5 0.0
AUDI 100 2.2 120 88 08.1985 -07.1988 PX 5 0.0
AUDI 100 2.2 136 100 08.1976 -07.1984 WC 5 0.0
AUDI 100 2.2 138 101 08.1984 -07.1986 HX 5 0.0
AUDI 100 2.2 137 101 08.1984 -12.1990 KU 5 0.0
AUDI 100 2.2 165 121 03.1986 -12.1990 MC 5 0.0
AUDI 200 2.2 136 100 08.1979 -07.1985 KH 5 0.0
AUDI 200 2.2 136 100 10.1979 -07.1984 WC 5 0.0
AUDI 200 2.2 137 101 08.1984 -07.1985 KU 5 0.0
AUDI 200 2.2 165 121 01.1985 -11.1990 MC 5 0.0
AUDI 200 2.2 182 134 08.1983 -01.1987 JY 5 0.0
AUDI 200 2.2 182 134 08.1983 -12.1987 KG 5 0.0
AUDI 200 2.2 200 147 02.1988 -11.1990 1B 5 0.0
AUDI 200 2.3 191 140 02.1988 -11.1990 2B 5 0.0
AUDI Coupe 1.8 87 64 02.1986 -07.1987 SF 4 0.0
AUDI Coupe 1.8 90 66 08.1982 -07.1988 DS 4 0.0
AUDI Coupe 1.8 90 66 01.1985 -07.1988 JN 4 0.0
AUDI Coupe 1.8 110 81 08.1986 -07.1988 PV 4 0.0
AUDI Coupe 1.8 112 82 08.1986 -07.1991 DZ 4 0.0
AUDI Coupe 2 110 81 08.1983 -07.1988 JL 4 0.0
AUDI Coupe 2 113 83 02.1986 -07.1986 SK 4 0.0
AUDI Coupe 2 115 85 08.1983 -07.1986 HP 4 0.0
AUDI Coupe 2 115 85 08.1983 -07.1986 JS 5 0.0
AUDI Coupe 2.2 115 85 01.1985 -07.1988 KX 5 0.0
AUDI Coupe 2.2 130 96 08.1981 -07.1984 KE 5 0.0
AUDI Coupe 2.2 131 96 08.1982 -07.1984 KL 5 0.0
AUDI Coupe 2.2 136 100 08.1984 -07.1988 HY 5 0.0
AUDI Coupe 2.2 136 100 08.1984 -07.1991 KV 5 0.0
AUDI Quattro 2.2 200 147 08.1987 -07.1989 MB 5 0.0
VW Caddy 1 1.8 1.8 95 70 08.1985 -07.1992 JH 4 0.0
VW Golf 1/ Jetta 1.8 112 82 08.1982 -07.1983 DX 4 0.0
VW Golf 1/ Jetta 1.8 112 82 08.1982 -02.1984 JJ 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1 50 37 05.1985 -08.1988 HZ 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.3 50 37 08.1985 -12.1987 NU 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.3 54 40 08.1985 -08.1988 MH 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.3 54 40 08.1985 -08.1988 NZ 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.3 60 44 08.1985 -08.1988 2C 4 0.0
VW Golf 2 / Jetta China 1.6 72 53 ANL 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 84 62 08.1986 -07.1987 RH 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 90 66 08.1983 -07.1993 EX 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 90 66 08.1983 -10.1991 GU 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 90 66 08.1984 -07.1985 GX 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 90 66 08.1984 -07.1985 HV 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 90 66 01.1984 -10.1991 RP 4 0.0
VW Golf 2 1.8 95 70 08.1983 -07.1993 JH 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 98 72 08.1988 -07.1991 1P 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 105 77 01.1985 -07.1985 HT 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 105 77 08.1985 -07.1987 RD 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 105 77 08.1987 -10.1991 RV 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 105 79 08.1985 -07.1988 RG 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 107 79 01.1987 -10.1991 PF 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 112 82 08.1983 -07.1989 KT 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 112 82 01.1984 -07.1985 EV 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 112 82 01.1984 -07.1988 GZ 4 0.0
VW Golf 2/ Jetta 1.8 112 82 01.1987 -10.1991 PB 4 0.0
VW Passat 2 (Typ 32B) 1.8 87 64 09.1982 -03.1988 RM 4 0.0
VW Passat 2 (Typ 32B) (China) 1.8 90 66 09.1982 -04.1988 JV 4 0.0
VW Passat 2 (Typ 32B) 1.8 90 66 01.1983 -07.1988 DS 4 0.0
VW Passat 2 (Typ 32B) 1.8 90 66 08.1983 -07.1988 JN 4 0.0
VW Passat 2 (Typ 32B) 1.8 107 79 01.1983 -07.1990 PF 4 0.0
VW Passat 2 (Typ 32B) 1.8 112 82 12.1983 -07.1984 DZ 4 0.0
VW Passat 2 (Typ 32B) 1.8 112 82 01.1983 -07.1990 PB 4 0.0
VW Passat 2 (Typ 32B) 2 115 85 08.1983 -07.1988 HP 4 0.0
VW Passat 2 (Typ 32B) 2 115 85 08.1983 -03.1988 JS 5 0.0
VW Passat 2 (Typ 32B) 2.2 115 85 08.1985 -03.1988 KX 5 0.0
VW Passat 2 (Typ 32B) 2.2 120 88 08.1985 -07.1988 JT 5 0.0
VW Passat 2 (Typ 32B) 2.2 136 100 08.1984 -07.1988 HY 5 0.0
VW Passat 2 (Typ 32B) 2.2 136 100 01.1985 -03.1988 KV 5 0.0
VW Passat 3 (Typ 35i) 1.6 75 55 04.1988 -07.1989 EZ 4 0.0
VW Passat 3 (Typ 35i) 1.8 90 66 04.1988 -07.1991 RP 4 0.0
VW Polo 2 (Typ 86C..) 1 45 33 08.1985 -08.1988 HZ 4 0.0
VW Polo 2 (Typ 86C..) 1.3 50 37 08.1985 -08.1988 NU 4 0.0
VW Polo 2 (Typ 86C..) 1.3 54 40 08.1985 -08.1988 MH 4 0.0
VW Polo 2 (Typ 86C..) 1.3 54 40 05.1986 -08.1988 NZ 4 0.0
VW Polo 2 (Typ 86C..) 1.3 75 55 07.1982 -08.1988 GK 4 0.0
VW Santana 1.8 90 66 08.1982 -12.1984 JN 4 0.0
VW Santana 1.8 90 66 01.1983 -12.1984 DS 4 0.0
VW Santana 1.8 92 68 08.1984 -12.1984 4 0.0
VW Santana 2 115 85 08.1983 -12.1984 JS 5 0.0
VW Scirocco 1.8 90 66 08.1983 -07.1992 EX 4 0.0
VW Scirocco 1.8 95 70 08.1983 -07.1992 JH 4 0.0
VW Scirocco 1.8 112 82 08.1982 -07.1992 DX 4 0.0
VW Scirocco 1.8 112 82 08.1982 -07.1991 JJ 4 0.0
VW Scirocco 1.8 112 82 08.1983 -07.1991 KT 4 0.0
VW Transporter 1.9 60 44 08.1982 -08.1987 DF 4 0.0
VW Transporter 1.9 74 54 08.1982 -08.1987 SP 4 0.0
VW Transporter 1.9 78 57 08.1982 -07.1992 DG 4 0.0
VW Transporter 2.1 112 82 08.1984 -07.1992 DJ 4 0.0

    HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more