BOSCH FR8DPX - Mogelijke bougies

Details over BOSCH FR8DPX:

  • Threaddiameter: M 14x1,25
  • Threadreach: 19
  • Hexsize: 16
  • Construction: Platinum+

Alternatieve bougies voor BOSCH FR8DPX:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco 41800
AC Delco 5
AC Delco AC5
Accel 0786
Autolite 3924
Autolite 5503
Autolite AP3924
Autolite AP63
Autolite APP3924
Autolite APP3926
Beck Arnley 176-5167
Beck Arnley 176-5200
Beck Arnley 176-5247
Beck Arnley 176-5282
Beck Arnley 176-9009
Beru 0002330703
Beru 0002330704
Beru 14FR-8DUX
Beru Z73
Bosch FR8DPX
Bosch stk 4202
Brisk DR17YP-1
Brisk DR17YPP-1
Champion 3071
Champion 418
Champion 8071
Champion OE013
Champion OE062
Champion OE063
Champion RC10PYP4
Champion RC10YC4
Champion RC10YCC4
Champion RC10YXN4
Champion RC12PYC
Champion RC12PYP
Champion RC12YC
Champion RC12YC5
Champion RC9YCN4
Champion stk 3071
Champion stk 7071
Denso 4503
Denso 5303
Denso IK16
Denso K16PR-ZU11
Denso K16TT
Denso K20PR-ZU11
Denso K20R-ZU11
Denso PK16TT
Denso PQ16R
Denso PQ16R8
Denso Q14R-U11
Denso Q16PR-ZU11
Denso Q16R-U11
Denso Q16R-ZU11
Denso VK16
Denso Iridium IK20
Denso Iridium IQ16
Denso Iridium stk 5301
Denso Iridium stk 5304
Denso stk 3005
Denso stk 3123
Denso stk 3154
Denso stk 3156
Denso stk 3162
Denso stk 3163
General Motors 25164642
General Motors 25164643
Mopar 4796779
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft stk 6
NGK 6953
NGK BCP5ES-11
NGK BCP5EVX
NGK BCPR5E-11
NGK BCPR5EP-11
NGK BCPR5EP-8
NGK BCPR5ES-11
NGK BCPR5EVX-11
NGK BCPR5EY-11
NGK BK5E-11
NGK BKR4E-11
NGK BKR4EVX
NGK BKR4EVX-11
NGK BKR5E-11
NGK BKR5E-N-11
NGK BKR5E11
NGK BKR5ES-11
NGK BKR6EVX
NGK BKR6EVX-11
NGK stk 2097
NGK stk 2372
NGK stk 3539
NGK stk 3540
NGK stk 4870
NGK stk 5230
NGK stk 5664
NGK stk 6146
Splitfire SF392D
Torch K5RTC-11
Toyota 90098-66038
Unipart GSP634
Valeo 246872

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more