Champion STK 7071 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor Champion STK 7071:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco 5
Accel 114
Autolite 5503
Autolite 646
Autolite AP3923
Autolite AP3924
Autolite AP63
Autolite AP64
Autolite AP65
Autolite APP3923
Autolite APP3924
Autolite APP3926
Autolite APP5224
Autolite APP64
Beck Arnley 176-5167
Beck Arnley 176-5184
Beck Arnley 176-5198
Beck Arnley 176-5200
Beck Arnley 176-5215
Beck Arnley 176-5227
Beck Arnley 176-5238
Beck Arnley 176-5239
Beck Arnley 176-5247
Beck Arnley 176-5259
Beck Arnley 176-5272
Beck Arnley 176-5273
Beck Arnley 176-5277
Beck Arnley 176-5280
Beck Arnley 176-5282
Beck Arnley 176-5283
Beck Arnley 176-5284
Beck Arnley 176-5289
Beck Arnley 176-5291
Beck Arnley 176-9009
Beck Arnley 176-9097
Bosch FR8DPX
Bosch WR6DP
Bosch WR8DP
Bosch WR9DP
Bosch stk 4202
Bosch stk 4203
Bosch stk 4218
Bosch stk 4225
Champion 7071
Champion RC12PYP
Denso K20PR-ZU11
Denso K20R-ZU11
Denso P16PR11
Denso P20PR-S11
Denso P20PR11
Denso PK16PR-L11
Denso PK16PR-P11
Denso PK16PR11
Denso PK16R11
Denso PK16TR11
Denso PK20PR-L11
Denso PK20PR-L13
Denso PK20PR-P11
Denso PK20PR-P8
Denso PK20PR11
Denso PKJ16CR-L11
Denso PKJ16CR8
Denso PKJ20CR-11
Denso PQ16R
Denso PQ16R8
Denso Q16R-ZU11
Denso W14EXR-U15
Denso W16EP-ZU
Denso W16EXR-ZU
Denso W20EPR-ZU
Denso W20EPR-ZU11
Denso Iridium IK16
Denso Iridium IK20
Denso Iridium IQ16
Denso Iridium IW16
Denso Iridium IW20
Denso Iridium stk 5301
Denso Iridium stk 5303
Denso Iridium stk 5304
Denso Iridium stk 5305
Denso Iridium stk 5306
Denso stk 3005
Denso stk 3015
Denso stk 3114
Denso stk 3115
Denso stk 3116
Denso stk 3123
Denso stk 3134
Denso stk 3141
Denso stk 3142
Denso stk 3154
Denso stk 3162
Denso stk 3163
Denso stk 3168
Denso stk 3172
Denso stk 3174
Denso stk 3175
Denso stk 3231
Denso stk 3245
Denso stk 3246
Denso stk 3247
Denso stk 3264
Denso stk 3275
Denso stk 3289
Denso stk 3291
Denso stk 3323
Denso stk 4018
General Motors 25164642
General Motors 25164643
Mopar 4796779
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft AGS52C
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 23
Motorcraft stk 36
Motorcraft stk 6
NGK BCPR5EP-11
NGK BCPR5EP-8
NGK BCPR5EVX-11
NGK BKR4EVX
NGK BKR4EVX-11
NGK BKR5EKPB-11
NGK BKR5EP-11
NGK BKR6EVX
NGK BKR6EVX-11
NGK BPR4EVX
NGK BPR5EVX
NGK BPR5EVX-11
NGK BPR6EVX
NGK BPR6EVX-11
NGK PFR5B-11
NGK PFR5B-11B
NGK PFR5C-11
NGK PFR5G-11
NGK PFR5G-11E
NGK PFR5G-13E
NGK PFR5J-11
NGK PFR5L-11
NGK PFR6A-11
NGK PFR6B
NGK PFR6B-11
NGK PFR6G-11
NGK PFR6G-13
NGK PFR6J-11
NGK PFR6L-11
NGK PFR6L-13
NGK PFR6N-11
NGK PGR5A-11
NGK PGR6A-11
NGK PGR6B
NGK PZFR5F
NGK PZFR5F-11
NGK PZFR6F-11
NGK stk 2072
NGK stk 2097
NGK stk 2113
NGK stk 2271
NGK stk 2300
NGK stk 2372
NGK stk 2485
NGK stk 2647
NGK stk 2738
NGK stk 2743
NGK stk 2761
NGK stk 2838
NGK stk 2867
NGK stk 2950
NGK stk 3000
NGK stk 3141
NGK stk 3271
NGK stk 3436
NGK stk 3440
NGK stk 3500
NGK stk 3539
NGK stk 3540
NGK stk 3546
NGK stk 3741
NGK stk 4014
NGK stk 4045
NGK stk 4115
NGK stk 4233
NGK stk 4302
NGK stk 4363
NGK stk 4565
NGK stk 4639
NGK stk 4642
NGK stk 4688
NGK stk 4870
NGK stk 4875
NGK stk 5230
NGK stk 5459
NGK stk 5555
NGK stk 5736
NGK stk 5870
NGK stk 5871
NGK stk 6146
NGK stk 6764
NGK stk 6880
Splitfire SF392D

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more