Beru 14R-8DU - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor beru 14R-8DU:

Brand Model
AC Delco CR425XLS
AC Delco CR43CXLS
AC Delco CR44NS
AC Delco R43N
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44XLS
Autolite 404
Autolite 4265
Autolite 64
Autolite 646
Autolite 65
Autolite 66
Bosch +16
Bosch +3SuperPlus
Bosch 0242229518
Bosch 0242229531
Bosch 0242229570
Bosch 0242229611
Bosch 0242229656
Bosch 0242229880
Bosch F000KE0P04
Bosch N07
Bosch W145TR30
Bosch WR8D+
Bosch WR8DC+
Bosch WR8DP
Brisk L17Y
Brisk LR17YC
Champion 8405
Champion 8415
Champion OE006
Champion OE042
Champion OE045
Champion OE051
Champion OE111
Champion OE161
Champion OE170
Champion ON11Y
Champion ON12Y
Champion RN11Y
Champion RN11YC
Champion RN12YC
Champion RN14Y
Champion RN14YC
Champion RN9YC
Daihatsu 9004851114000
Denso IW16
Denso VW16
Denso W16EPR-U
Denso W16EPRU
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-W
Denso W16TT
Eyquem RC32LS
Honda 98079-55817
Iskra FE55PRS
Lodge HL
Magneti Marelli F45LCR
Mazda 3-953-18-110
Mazda 8-914-18-110
Mitsubishi MS851182
Motorcraft AGR31
Motorcraft AGR32
Motorcraft AGR32C
Motorcraft AGR42
Motorcraft AGR52-6
Nanjing LD F6RTC
Nanjing LD F6TC
NGK 2828
NGK 3153
NGK 3239
NGK 7075
NGK 7281
NGK 7422
NGK BPR5E
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5ES-L
NGK BPR5EY
NGK LPG2
NGK V-line-6
NGK V-LINE6
NGK V-LINE9
NGK stk 2828
Opel 1214002
Opel 90359815
Renault 7700681299
Renault 7700692428
Splitfire SF6D
Torch F5RF
Toyota 90919-01051
Unipart ERR3799
Unipart GSP4472
Valeo 246860
Valeo R84H

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more