DENSO IRIDIUM STK 5304 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor DENSO IRIDIUM STK 5304:

Brand Model
AC Delco 5
AC Delco FR1LS
AC Delco FR2LS
AC Delco FR3LM
Autolite 3923
Autolite 3924
Autolite 5224
Autolite 602
Autolite 907
Autolite APP3923
Autolite APP3924
Beck Arnley 176-5195
Beck Arnley 176-5208
Beck Arnley 176-5210
Beck Arnley 176-5212
Beck Arnley 176-5214
Beck Arnley 176-5216
Beck Arnley 176-5217
Beck Arnley 176-5222
Beck Arnley 176-5226
Beck Arnley 176-5237
Beck Arnley 176-5238
Beck Arnley 176-5252
Beck Arnley 176-5253
Beck Arnley 176-5272
Beck Arnley 176-5282
Beck Arnley 176-9095
Bosch FR7DCX
Bosch FR8DCX
Bosch FR8DPX
Bosch FR8LCX
Bosch FR8LPX
Bosch stk 4202
Bosch stk 7556
Bosch stk 7557
Bosch stk 7562
Champion 2095
Champion 4430
Champion 7071
Champion RC10PYP4
Champion RC10YC4
Champion RC12MC4
Champion RC12PYP
Champion RC12YC
Champion RC9MC4
Champion RC9YC4
Champion stk 2095
Champion stk 318
Champion stk 346
Champion stk 430
Champion stk 434
Champion stk 4430
Champion stk 7071
Champion stk 71
Champion stk 7346
Denso K20P-U
Denso K20P-U11
Denso K20PBR
Denso K20PBR-S10
Denso K20PR-L11
Denso K20PR-TP11
Denso K20PR-U
Denso K20PR-U11
Denso K20PR-ZU11
Denso K20R-U
Denso K20R-U11
Denso K20R-ZU11
Denso K20TNR
Denso K20TNR-S
Denso K20TNR-S9
Denso K20TR-11
Denso K20TXR
Denso KJ20CR-L11
Denso KJ20CR11
Denso PK20PR-L11
Denso PK20PR-L13
Denso PK20PR-P8
Denso PK20PR11
Denso PK20R-P8
Denso PK20R11
Denso PK20R13
Denso PK20R8
Denso PK20TR11
Denso PKJ20CR-L11
Denso PKJ20CR8
Denso SK20R-11
Denso Iridium IK20
Denso stk 3121
Denso stk 3122
Denso stk 3127
Denso stk 3128
Denso stk 3133
Denso stk 3139
Denso stk 3142
Denso stk 3144
Denso stk 3145
Denso stk 3162
Denso stk 3163
Denso stk 3168
Denso stk 3169
Denso stk 3172
Denso stk 3173
Denso stk 3195
Denso stk 3196
Denso stk 3226
Denso stk 3245
Denso stk 3247
Denso stk 3253
Denso stk 3262
Denso stk 3297
Denso stk 3304
Denso stk 3305
Denso stk 5060
Denso stk 5061
Denso stk 5063
Denso stk OBS
General Motors 25164643
General Motors 5614040
General Motors 5614062
General Motors 5614167
Mopar 4504279
Mopar 4796779
Mopar 4864461
Mopar 56006240
Mopar 56027108
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft AGSP33C
Motorcraft stk 45
Motorcraft stk 6
NGK BCP6ET
NGK BCPR5ES
NGK BKR5EKU
NGK BKR6E
NGK BKR6E-11
NGK BKR6E-N-11
NGK BKR6EIX
NGK BKR6EIX-11
NGK BKR6EKPB-11
NGK BKR6EP-11
NGK BKR6EP-8
NGK BKR6ES-11
NGK BKR6EVX-11
NGK BKR6EY
NGK BKUR6ET
NGK BKUR6ET-10
NGK IFR6D-10
NGK IFR6T-11
NGK PFR6B-11
NGK PFR6G-11
NGK PFR6J-11
NGK PFR6L-13
NGK ZFR5J-11
NGK ZFR6F-11
NGK ZFR6FIX-11
NGK stk 1281
NGK stk 2215
NGK stk 2397
NGK stk 2743
NGK stk 2756
NGK stk 2978
NGK stk 3183
NGK stk 3452
NGK stk 3540
NGK stk 3696
NGK stk 3764
NGK stk 3964
NGK stk 4014
NGK stk 4291
NGK stk 4563
NGK stk 4589
NGK stk 5344
NGK stk 5553
NGK stk 5555
NGK stk 5584
NGK stk 5724
NGK stk 5870
NGK stk 6130
NGK stk 6418
NGK stk 6437
NGK stk 6441
NGK stk 6962
NGK stk 7841

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more