DENSO PK20PR-L11 - Mogelijke bougies

Details over DENSO PK20PR-L11:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Platinum tipped centre
  • Terminaltype: Solid

Alternatieve bougies voor DENSO PK20PR-L11:

Brand Model
AC Delco 5
Accel 784
Autolite APP3923
Autolite APP3924
Beck Arnley 176-5237
Beck Arnley 176-5280
Beru 0002335914
Beru 0002340905
Beru 0002340908
Beru 14FR-6DP0X
Beru 14FR6DPUX02
Beru 14FR7DPUX02
Beru Z221
Beru Z228
Beru Z284
Beru Z321
Bosch 0241245641
Bosch 0242240649
Bosch 0242240860
Bosch F5DP0R
Bosch FR5DP1X
Bosch FR6KPP33X+
Champion 7071
Champion RC10PYP4
Champion RC8WYPB4
Champion stk 7071
Champion stk 7346
CHEVROLET 96307562
Denso 067700-6750
Denso Iridium IK20
Denso Iridium stk 5304
Denso stk 3142
Ford 1000996
Ford 959F12405AA
General Motors 25164643
General Motors 93176467
General Motors 93190953
Honda 98079-5615H
Kia K55818110
Landrover LR002535
Landrover NLP100290L
MG GSP9662
MG NLP000090
MG NLP000130
NGK 1632
NGK 3141
NGK 3546
NGK 5542
NGK 5555
NGK 5757
NGK 5874
NGK BKR6EP-N-11
NGK BKR6EPN-11
NGK BKR6EPN11
NGK PFR6D10G
NGK PFR6G-11
NGK PFR6G-11E
NGK PFR6G11
NGK PFR6G11-E
NGK PFR6L-11
NGK PFR6N-11
NGK PFR6N11
NGK PFR6P-11
NGK PFR6Q
NGK PFR6R-11
NGK PFR6R11
NGK PFR6T-10
NGK PFR6T-10G
NGK PFR6T10
NGK PFR6T10G
NGK PFR6U-11G
NGK PFR6U11G
NGK PFR6V10D
NGK PFR6X-11
NGK PFR6X11
NGK stk 1281
NGK stk 3546
NGK stk 5555
NGK stk 5871
NGK stk 6458
Opel 1214030
Opel 1214060
Renault 7700500240
Renault 8200239321
SAAB 12787099
Ssangyong P96307562
Tacti V9110-3142
Torch K6RTCP-11
Torch K6RTCPP-11
Torch K6RTJCP-10
Torch K6RTJP-10
Torch K6RTPP-10
Torch K6RTPP-11
Valeo 246880
Vauxhall 55571391
VW Group 101905611
VW Group 101905611A
VW Group 101905631A
VW Group 101905631E

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more