BOSCH STK 7557 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor BOSCH STK 7557:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41-603
AC Delco 5
AC Delco FR1LS
AC Delco FR2LS
AC Delco FR3CLS
AC Delco FR3LM
AC Delco FR3LS
AC Delco FR3LSK
Autolite 3923
Autolite 3924
Autolite 3926
Autolite 5184
Autolite 5224
Autolite APP3924
Beck Arnley 176-5160
Beck Arnley 176-5183
Beck Arnley 176-5186
Beck Arnley 176-5195
Beck Arnley 176-5205
Beck Arnley 176-5208
Beck Arnley 176-5209
Beck Arnley 176-5212
Beck Arnley 176-5218
Beck Arnley 176-5222
Beck Arnley 176-5225
Beck Arnley 176-5228
Beck Arnley 176-5232
Beck Arnley 176-5234
Beck Arnley 176-5236
Beck Arnley 176-5246
Beck Arnley 176-5250
Beck Arnley 176-5253
Beck Arnley 176-5254
Beck Arnley 176-5263
Beck Arnley 176-5265
Beck Arnley 176-9036
Bosch FR8DCX
Champion RC12YC
Champion RC9YC4
Champion stk 430
Champion stk 71
Denso K16GPR-U11
Denso K16PR-L11
Denso K16PR-U
Denso K16PR-U11
Denso K16R-U11
Denso K20PR-U
Denso K20PR-U11
Denso K20R-U
Denso K20TXR
Denso PQ20R
Denso Q16PR-U11
Denso Q16PR-U15
Denso Q16R-U
Denso Q16R-U11
Denso Q20PR-U11
Denso QJ16HR-U
Denso QJ20CR11
Denso Iridium IK16
Denso Iridium IK20
Denso Iridium IQ16
Denso Iridium IQ20
Denso Iridium stk 5301
Denso Iridium stk 5302
Denso Iridium stk 5303
Denso Iridium stk 5304
Denso stk 3006
Denso stk 3008
Denso stk 3112
Denso stk 3117
Denso stk 3120
Denso stk 3121
Denso stk 3122
Denso stk 3129
Denso stk 3130
Denso stk 3135
Denso stk 3143
Denso stk 3145
Denso stk 3191
Denso stk 5016
Denso stk 5017
Denso stk 5018
Denso stk 5063
General Motors 25164643
General Motors 5613796
General Motors 5614040
General Motors 5614062
General Motors 5614167
General Motors 5614245
General Motors 5614286
Mopar 4796779
Mopar 56006240
Motorcraft AGS44
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft AGSP33C
Motorcraft stk 21
Motorcraft stk 45
Motorcraft stk 6
NGK 09-06-04
NGK 09-06-05
NGK BCP5ES
NGK BCPR5E-11
NGK BCPR5ES
NGK BCPR5ES-11
NGK BCPR5EY
NGK BCPR5EY-11
NGK BCPR5EY-N-11
NGK BCPR6EP-11
NGK BKR4E
NGK BKR5E-11
NGK BKR5E-N-11
NGK BKR5EY
NGK BKR5EY-A-11
NGK BKR6E-11
NGK BKR6EK
NGK BKR6ES
NGK BKR6ES-11
NGK BKR6EY
NGK FR45
NGK PFR6A-11
NGK ZFR4F-11
NGK ZFR5F
NGK ZFR5J-11
NGK stk 1148
NGK stk 1257
NGK stk 1266
NGK stk 1273
NGK stk 2288
NGK stk 2391
NGK stk 2441
NGK stk 2526
NGK stk 2756
NGK stk 3350
NGK stk 3686
NGK stk 3696
NGK stk 3783
NGK stk 4043
NGK stk 4421
NGK stk 5155
NGK stk 5165
NGK stk 5553
NGK stk 5584
NGK stk 6130
NGK stk 6696
NGK stk 6953
NGK stk 7373
NGK stk 7390
NGK stk 7496

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more