Champion RC9YC4 - Mogelijke bougies

Details over Champion RC9YC4:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Alternatieve bougies voor Champion RC9YC4:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41-907
AC Delco 41-913
AC Delco 41801
AC Delco 5
AC Delco FR1LS
Accel 0784
ASAM 30530
Autolite 3922
Autolite 3923
Autolite 3924
Autolite 5503
Autolite AR3923
AWM QF3SR8
Beck Arnley 176-5162
Beck Arnley 176-5163
Beck Arnley 176-5176
Beck Arnley 176-5182
Beck Arnley 176-5195
Beck Arnley 176-5199
Beck Arnley 176-5229
Beck Arnley 176-5252
Beck Arnley 176-5260
Beck Arnley 176-5266
Beck Arnley 176-5286
Beru 14F-6DUO
Beru 14FR-7DUX
Beru UXT1
Beru UXT3
Beru Z16
Beru Z99
Bosch +11
Bosch 0242235547
Bosch 0242235666
Bosch 0242235667
Bosch 0242236596
Bosch F03DAR
Bosch F04DAR
Bosch F6DC
Bosch F6DC0R
Bosch F6DSR
Bosch F6DTC
Bosch F6DTC1
Bosch F7DC
Bosch F7DC0R
Bosch F7DCOR
Bosch F7LDCR
Bosch FR5DC
Bosch FR5DTC
Bosch FR6DCX
Bosch FR7DC
Bosch FR7DC+
Bosch FR7DCX
Bosch FR7DCX+
Bosch FR7DPX
Bosch FR8DCX
Bosch FR8KCU
Bosch stk 7556
Bosch stk 7557
Brisk 0027
Brisk 0035
Brisk 1317
Brisk 1462
Brisk D15Y
Brisk DR15YC-1
Champion RC9YXN4
Champion stk 430
Denso 3121
Denso 5304
Denso IK20
Denso K20PR-L11
Denso K20PR-U11
Denso K20PRU11
Denso K20TT
Denso K22PBR-S
Denso K22PRU
Denso Q20P-U11
Denso Q20PR-U
Denso Q20PR-U11
Denso Q20PRU11
Denso Q20PU
Denso Q20PU11
Denso Q20R-U11
Denso Q20RU
Denso Q20RU11
Denso Q20TT
Denso Q22PR-U
Denso Q22PR-U11
Denso Q22PR-ZU
Denso Q22PRU
Denso VK20
Denso Iridium IK20
Denso Iridium stk 5304
Denso stk 3007
Denso stk 3008
Denso stk 3009
Denso stk 3010
Denso stk 3121
Denso stk 3136
Denso stk 3144
Denso stk 3158
Denso stk 3257
Denso stk 5062
Eyquem 0911007193
Eyquem 0911007199
Eyquem RFC52LS5
General Motors 25164643
General Motors 5614062
Honda 98079-56148
Honda 98079-5614F
KLG SFE65PR11
LD K7RLCX
LD K7RTCX
Lodge HLD
Magneti Marelli 7LC1R
Magneti Marelli CT6KMR11
Magneti Marelli L7LCD1R
Mopar 4504279
Mopar 56006240
Mopar 82300313
Motorcraft AGPR22C1
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft stk 6
Newstar K7RTC-10
NGK 2756
NGK 5282
NGK 5553
NGK 6465
NGK 7121
NGK BCP6ES-11
NGK BCP6ET
NGK BCP6EV
NGK BCP7ES
NGK BCP7EV
NGK BCPR5E-11
NGK BCPR5ES-11
NGK BCPR5EY-11
NGK BCPR5EY-N-11
NGK BCPR6E-11
NGK BCPR6ES
NGK BCPR6ES-11
NGK BCPR6ES11
NGK BCPR6EY-11
NGK BCPR6EY-N-11
NGK BCPR7ES-11
NGK BCPR7ET
NGK BKR5EN-11
NGK BKR5SE-N-11
NGK BKR6E-11
NGK BKR6ES
NGK BKR6ES-11
NGK BKR6ES11
NGK BKUR6ET-10
NGK V-line-14
NGK stk 1095
NGK stk 2164
NGK stk 2251
NGK stk 2330
NGK stk 2397
NGK stk 2756
NGK stk 3132
NGK stk 3720
NGK stk 3733
NGK stk 4563
NGK stk 5030
NGK stk 5632
NGK stk 6779
NGK stk 7121
NGK stk 7210
NHSP K7RLCX
NHSP K7RTCX
Nissan 2240101P16
Nissan 22401V5016
Splitfire SF550C
Stitt 407XL
Torch K6RF-11
Torch K6RF11
Torch K6RTC-11
Torch K6RTJC
Torch K6TC
Torch K6TJC
Torch K7RTC
Torch K7TC
Toyota 90098-70038
Unipart FDU2522
Unipart GSP2005
Valeo 246871
Valeo 246903

Snelzoeken

Applications of Champion RC9YC4

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
DAIHATSU Applause A101, A102 1.6L 16V 8/89-1/98 HDE 0 1.1
DAIHATSU Feroza 1.6L 10/88-on HDE 0 1.1
DAIHATSU Sirion M100 1.0L 12V 6/98-on EJ-DE 0 1.1
FORD Corsair UA 2.0L Inlet 1989-1991 CA20E 0 1.1
HOLDEN Commodore VL 3.0L 1986-8/88 EFI(except turbo)RB30E 0 1.1
HYUNDAI Elantra FC, XD 1.8L DOHC 16V 5/00-9/03 G4GB, G4GBX 0 1.1
HYUNDAI Lantra J3 1.8L DOHC 16V 5/98-5/00 G4GM 0 1.1
NISSAN Pintara U12 2.0L Inlet 1989-10/92 CA20E 0 1.1
NISSAN Skyline R31 3.0L SOHC 12V 7/86-12/90 RB30E 0 1.1

    HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more