AUTOLITE 5224 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor AUTOLITE 5224:

Brand Model
AC Delco FR3LM
AC Delco FR3LS
AC Delco FR4LE
AC Delco R84TS
Atlas C15LR
Beck Arnley 176-5204
Beck Arnley 176-5207
Beck Arnley 176-5211
Beck Arnley 176-5214
Beck Arnley 176-5223
Beck Arnley 176-5224
Beck Arnley 176-5246
Beck Arnley 176-5253
Beck Arnley 176-5254
Beck Arnley 176-9053
Beck Arnley 176-9095
Beru 14 F-8 LUR
Beru 14 FGR-8 DQU7
Beru 14 FR-7 KUO
Beru 14 FR-7 LUX
Beru 14 FR-8 LDU0X4
Bosch 7404
Bosch 7525
Bosch 7526
Bosch 7559
Bosch 7562
Bosch 7925
Bosch 7926
Bosch 7959
Bosch 7962
Bosch DEF7HER2
Bosch F8LCR
Bosch F9LCR
Bosch FLR8LDCU
Bosch FQR8LEU2
Bosch FR7LCX
Bosch FR8DCX
Bosch FR8HCOX
Bosch FR8HCX
Bosch FR8HP
Bosch FR8LC
Bosch FR8LCX
Bosch FR8LDC
Bosch FR8LPX
Bosch FR9LCX
Bosch WR9HC
Bosch stk 7557
Bosch stk 7559
Bosch stk 7562
Champion 2412
Champion 311
Champion 318
Champion 354
Champion 4318
Champion 434
Champion 435
Champion 436
Champion 439
Champion 4434
Champion 4436
Champion 97
Champion OE013
Champion QC9MC4
Champion RC10DMC
Champion RC11ZYC4
Champion RC12LC4
Champion RC12LYC
Champion RC12MC4
Champion RC12MCC4
Champion RC12YC
Champion RC9MC4
Champion RC9MCC
Champion RFN14LY
Champion stk 2412
Champion stk 311
Champion stk 318
Champion stk 412
Champion stk 434
Champion stk 71
Champion stk 82
Denso 3112
Denso 3132
Denso 3133
Denso 3135
Denso 3137
Denso 3167
Denso 3169
Denso 3235
Denso 3237
Denso 3374
Denso 3378
Denso 5019
Denso 5358
Denso IK20
Denso IK20L
Denso K16GPR-U11
Denso K16TR11
Denso KJ14CR-L11
Denso KJ14CR11
Denso KJ16CR-L11
Denso KJ16CR11
Denso KJ20CR-L11
Denso KJ20CR11
Denso KJ20DR-M11
Denso KJ20SR11
Denso Q16PR-U
Denso QJ16AR-U
Denso QJ16CR11
Denso QJ16HR-U
Denso QJ20CR11
Denso VK20
Denso Iridium IK16
Denso Iridium IK20
Denso Iridium stk 5303
Denso Iridium stk 5304
Denso stk 3112
Denso stk 3131
Denso stk 3132
Denso stk 3133
Denso stk 3135
Denso stk 3167
Denso stk 3169
Denso stk 3295
Denso stk 5018
General Motors 5613716
General Motors 5613796
General Motors 5613885
General Motors 5614040
Mighty GRP33
Mopar 4864459
Mopar 56006240
Mopar 56027108
Mopar 56027275
Mopar SP00QC9MC4
Mopar SP0RC12LC4
Mopar SP0RC12MC4
Mopar SPRC12MCC4
Motorcraft 445
Motorcraft AGSP33C
Motorcraft SP-445
Motorcraft stk 45
NGK 1041
NGK 2262
NGK 3459
NGK 4043
NGK 4291
NGK 4435
NGK 4936
NGK 5084
NGK 5165
NGK 5584
NGK 5585
NGK 6987
NGK AFR6F-11
NGK BKR5E
NGK BKR5EKB-11
NGK BKR5EKU
NGK V-line-35
NGK ZFR4F-11
NGK ZFR5A-11
NGK ZFR5D-11
NGK ZFR5E-11
NGK ZFR5F
NGK ZFR5F-11
NGK ZFR5J-11
NGK ZFR6A-11
NGK ZFR6E-11
NGK ZFR6F-11
NGK ZFR6F-11G
NGK ZFR6J-11
NGK ZFR6K-11
NGK ZFR6K-13
NGK ZFR6U-11
NGK ZFR7F
NGK stk 1041
NGK stk 2262
NGK stk 4043
NGK stk 4291
NGK stk 4435
NGK stk 4936
NGK stk 5084
NGK stk 5165
NGK stk 5584
Precision Tune P4GRP33
Splitfire CC522D
Splitfire SF522D

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more