Champion STK 7346 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor Champion STK 7346:

Brand Model
AC Delco 5
AC Delco FR1LS
Autolite 3922
Autolite AP3923
Autolite AP3924
Autolite AP5503
Autolite APP3924
Beck Arnley 176-5185
Beck Arnley 176-5201
Beck Arnley 176-5202
Beck Arnley 176-5210
Beck Arnley 176-5216
Beck Arnley 176-5217
Beck Arnley 176-5227
Beck Arnley 176-5237
Beck Arnley 176-5238
Beck Arnley 176-5244
Beck Arnley 176-5248
Beck Arnley 176-5257
Beck Arnley 176-5264
Beck Arnley 176-5267
Beck Arnley 176-5273
Beck Arnley 176-5292
Beck Arnley 176-9070
Beck Arnley 176-9107
Bosch F6DP
Bosch FR7DPX
Champion RC10PYP4
Denso K16PR-ZU11
Denso K16R-ZU11
Denso K22PR-ZU11
Denso PK16PR-L11
Denso PK16PR11
Denso PK16R11
Denso PK20PR-L11
Denso PK20PR-L13
Denso PK20PR-P11
Denso PK20PR11
Denso PK20R11
Denso PK20R8
Denso PKJ16CR-L11
Denso PKJ20CR-11
Denso PQ20R
Denso PQ20R-P11
Denso PQ20R-P8
Denso Q20PR-ZU11
Denso Q20R-ZU11
Denso Q22PR-ZU
Denso Iridium IK16
Denso Iridium IK20
Denso Iridium IK22
Denso Iridium IQ20
Denso Iridium stk 5302
Denso Iridium stk 5303
Denso Iridium stk 5304
Denso Iridium stk 5310
Denso stk 3113
Denso stk 3117
Denso stk 3127
Denso stk 3128
Denso stk 3134
Denso stk 3141
Denso stk 3142
Denso stk 3155
Denso stk 3157
Denso stk 3158
Denso stk 3160
Denso stk 3161
Denso stk 3164
Denso stk 3168
Denso stk 3172
Denso stk 3246
Denso stk 3247
Denso stk 3264
Denso stk 3275
Denso stk 3322
General Motors 25164643
General Motors 5614062
Mopar 4796779
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft stk 6
NGK BCP6EVX
NGK BCPR6EP-11
NGK BCPR6EP-N-11
NGK BCPR6EP-N-8
NGK BCPR6EVX-11
NGK BCPR7EVX-11
NGK BKR5EP-11
NGK BKR5EVX-11
NGK BKR6EP-11
NGK BKR6EP-8
NGK BKR7EVX-11
NGK PFR5B-11
NGK PFR5C-11
NGK PFR5G-11
NGK PFR6B-11
NGK PFR6G-11
NGK PFR6G-13
NGK PFR6J-11
NGK PZFR5F-11
NGK PZFR6F-11
NGK stk 1281
NGK stk 2091
NGK stk 2215
NGK stk 2449
NGK stk 2487
NGK stk 2743
NGK stk 2978
NGK stk 3183
NGK stk 3268
NGK stk 3350
NGK stk 3753
NGK stk 4014
NGK stk 4485
NGK stk 4497
NGK stk 4566
NGK stk 4685
NGK stk 5182
NGK stk 5275
NGK stk 5555
NGK stk 6323
NGK stk 6330
NGK stk 7477
NGK stk 7678
NGK stk 7841
NGK stk 7924

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more