BOSCH FR7DCX - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor BOSCH FR7DCX:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41800
AC Delco FR1LS
Autolite 3922
Autolite 3923
Autolite 3924
Autolite 5503
Beck Arnley 176-5162
Beck Arnley 176-5163
Beck Arnley 176-5174
Beck Arnley 176-5176
Beck Arnley 176-5188
Beck Arnley 176-5199
Beck Arnley 176-5226
Beck Arnley 176-5252
Beck Arnley 176-5260
Beck Arnley 176-9006
Beru 14FR-7DUX
Beru UXT1
Beru UXT3
Beru Z16
Bosch stk 7556
Brisk D15Y
Brisk DR15YC-1
Champion 346
Champion 430
Champion EON2
Champion OE024
Champion OE039
Champion RC10YC4
Champion RC12YC
Champion RC9YC
Champion RC9YC4
Champion RC9YCC4
Champion RC9YCN4
Champion stk 344
Champion stk 418
Champion stk 430
Champion stk 71
Denso 3121
Denso 5344
Denso IK20
Denso IKH20
Denso K20PR-L11
Denso K20PR-U
Denso K20PR-U11
Denso PQ16R
Denso Q20P-U
Denso Q20P-U11
Denso Q20PR-U
Denso Q20PR-U11
Denso Q20PRU11
Denso Q20R-U11
Denso Q20TT
Denso Q22PR-U
Denso Q22PR-ZU
Denso VK20
Denso Iridium IK20
Denso Iridium stk 5304
Denso stk 3005
Denso stk 3007
Denso stk 3008
Denso stk 3009
Denso stk 3010
Denso stk 3125
Denso stk 3136
Denso stk 3144
Denso stk 3145
Denso stk 3158
Eyquem RFC52LS5
General Motors 5614062
Honda 98079-56148
Honda 98079-5614F
Magneti Marelli CT6KMR11
Magneti Marelli L7LCD1R
Mopar 4504279
Mopar 56006240
Mopar 82300313
Motorcraft AGPR22C1
Motorcraft AGPS32C1
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft AGSP32CF4
Motorcraft stk 6
Nanjing LD K7RTCX
NGK 7121
NGK BCP6ES
NGK BCP6ES-11
NGK BCP7ES
NGK BCP7EV
NGK BCPR5EP-11
NGK BCPR6E
NGK BCPR6E-11
NGK BCPR6ES
NGK BCPR6ES-11
NGK BCPR6ES11
NGK BCPR6EY-11
NGK BCPR6EY-N-11
NGK BKR6E
NGK BKR6ES-11
NGK BKR6ES11
NGK BKUR6ET-10
NGK LPG1
NGK LPG3
NGK V-line-14
NGK stk 1269
NGK stk 2097
NGK stk 2330
NGK stk 2397
NGK stk 3720
NGK stk 3733
NGK stk 4930
NGK stk 5030
NGK stk 5632
NGK stk 6262
NGK stk 6779
NGK stk 6962
NGK stk 7210
Splitfire SF550C
Torch K6RTC
Toyota 90098-70038
Unipart FDU2522
Valeo 246871

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more