MOPAR 4796779 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor MOPAR 4796779:

Brand Model
AC Delco 5
AC Delco FR1LS
Autolite 3922
Autolite 3923
Autolite 3924
Autolite 5503
Autolite AP3923
Autolite AP3924
Autolite AP5503
Autolite APP3924
Beck Arnley 176-5160
Beck Arnley 176-5161
Beck Arnley 176-5167
Beck Arnley 176-5185
Beck Arnley 176-5200
Beck Arnley 176-5201
Beck Arnley 176-5202
Beck Arnley 176-5209
Beck Arnley 176-5216
Beck Arnley 176-5217
Beck Arnley 176-5225
Beck Arnley 176-5273
Beck Arnley 176-5292
Beck Arnley 176-9070
Beck Arnley 176-9107
Bosch F6DP
Bosch FR6DCX
Bosch FR7DPX
Bosch FR8DCX
Bosch FR8DPX
Bosch stk 4202
Bosch stk 7553
Bosch stk 7557
Champion 7346
Champion RC10PYP4
Champion RC12PYP
Champion RC12YC
Champion RC12YC5
Champion stk 7071
Champion stk 71
Champion stk 7346
Champion stk 89
Denso K22PR-ZU11
Denso PK16PR-L11
Denso PK20R11
Denso PK20R8
Denso PQ16R
Denso PQ16R8
Denso PQ20R
Denso PQ20R-P11
Denso PQ20R-P8
Denso Q16PR-U11
Denso Q16PR-U15
Denso Q16R-ZU11
Denso Q20PR-U11
Denso Q20PR-ZU11
Denso Q20R-ZU11
Denso Q22PR-ZU
Denso Iridium IK20
Denso Iridium IK22
Denso Iridium IQ16
Denso Iridium IQ20
Denso Iridium stk 5301
Denso Iridium stk 5302
Denso Iridium stk 5304
Denso Iridium stk 5310
Denso stk 3005
Denso stk 3008
Denso stk 3113
Denso stk 3117
Denso stk 3123
Denso stk 3127
Denso stk 3128
Denso stk 3154
Denso stk 3155
Denso stk 3157
Denso stk 3158
Denso stk 3164
Denso stk 3275
Denso stk 3322
Denso stk 5016
Denso stk 5017
General Motors 25164643
General Motors 5614062
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft stk 6
NGK BCP5ES
NGK BCP6EVX
NGK BCPR5E-11
NGK BCPR5EP-11
NGK BCPR5EP-8
NGK BCPR5ES-11
NGK BCPR5EVX-11
NGK BCPR6EP-11
NGK BCPR6EP-N-11
NGK BCPR6EP-N-8
NGK BCPR6ES-11
NGK BCPR6EVX-11
NGK BCPR7EVX-11
NGK BKR6EP-11
NGK BKR6EP-8
NGK BKR7EVX-11
NGK FR45
NGK PFR5G-11
NGK stk 1273
NGK stk 2091
NGK stk 2097
NGK stk 2215
NGK stk 2372
NGK stk 2978
NGK stk 3183
NGK stk 3350
NGK stk 3686
NGK stk 3753
NGK stk 4485
NGK stk 4497
NGK stk 4685
NGK stk 5230
NGK stk 5275
NGK stk 6146
NGK stk 6323
NGK stk 6330
NGK stk 6696
NGK stk 6779
NGK stk 7496
NGK stk 7924
Splitfire SF392D

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more