Brisk DR15YC - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor brisk DR15YC:

Brand Model
AC Delco CFR2CLS
AC Delco FR2LS
AC Delco FR2LSK
ASAM 30530
Autolite 3923
Beru 14F-7DU0R
Beru 14FR-6DU
Beru 14FR-7DU
Beru 14FR-7DU2S
Beru 14FR-7DU2T
Beru 14FR-7DUW
Beru Z13
Beru Z13SB
Beru Z15
Beru Z15SB
Beru Z24
Beru Z247
Beru Z250
Beru Z251
Bosch +8
Bosch 0 241 235 682
Bosch 0 241 235 704
Bosch 0 241 235 736
Bosch 0 241 235 743
Bosch 0 241 235 999
Bosch 0 242 235 551
Bosch 0 242 235 579
Bosch 0 242 235 587
Bosch 0 242 235 597
Bosch 0 242 235 616
Bosch 0 242 235 877
Bosch 0 242 235 943
Bosch 0241235682
Bosch 0241235704
Bosch 0241235736
Bosch 0241235743
Bosch 0241235999
Bosch 0242235551
Bosch 0242235556
Bosch 0242235579
Bosch 0242235587
Bosch 0242235597
Bosch 0242235616
Bosch 0242235666
Bosch 0242235877
Bosch 0242235943
Bosch F7DC0R
Bosch F7DCR4
Bosch F7DER
Bosch FR6D+
Bosch FR6DC
Bosch FR7D+
Bosch FR7DC
Bosch FR7DC+
Bosch FR7DC0
Bosch FR7DC2
Bosch FR7DC4
Bosch FR7DP
Brisk 1334
Champion OE002
Champion OE005
Champion OE005T10
Champion OE006
Champion OE016
Champion OE033
Champion OE088
Champion OE093
Champion OE102
Champion RC10YC
Champion RC10YCC
Champion RC281YC
Champion RC87YCC
Champion RC87YCL
Champion RC89YCC
Champion RC9Y
Champion RC9YC
Champion RC9YCC
Champion RC9YCE
Champion XC10YC
Denso Q20PR-U
Denso Q20PRU
Denso Q20TT
Eyquem RFC52LS
Eyquem RFC58LS
Febi Bilstein FDR13WC1
Fiat 71711808
General Motors 90336461
General Motors 90357780
General Motors 90423215
Honda 98079-5614F
Hyundai 18814-08061
Hyundai 18814-08062
Iskra SFE65CPR
LD K7RTC
Magneti Marelli 062110250312
Magneti Marelli CT6KMMR
Magneti Marelli L7LCR
Mercedes 003 159 78 03
Mercedes 0031597803
Mercedes A 003 159 78 03
Mercedes A0031597803
Motorcraft AGPR22C
Motorcraft AGPR22CD
Motorcraft AGPR32C
Motorcraft AGPS22C
Motorcraft AGPS32C
NGK 1269
NGK 1297
NGK 2330
NGK 3783
NGK 6129
NGK 6364
NGK 6962
NGK BCP6ES
NGK BCPR6E
NGK BCPR6ES
NGK BKR6E
NGK BKR6ES
NGK V-line-28
NGK stk 6962
NHSP K7RTC
Nissan 22401-12E16
Nissan 22401-12E76
Nissan 22401-19V66
Opel 90 336 461
Opel 90 357 780
Opel 90 423 215
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 2X
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 71
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 C5
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 C6
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 H2
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 J9
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 K4
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 K6
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 R9
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 S2
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 T8
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 TO
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 V7
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 59622X
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 596271
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962C5
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962C6
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962H2
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962J9
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962K4
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962K6
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962R9
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962S2
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962T8
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962TO
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962V7
Renault 77 00 273 462
Renault 77 01 042 816
Renault 7700273462
Renault 7700500180
Renault 7701042816
Renault 89 33 003 862
Renault 8933003862
Torch K6RF
Torch K6RTC
Toyota 90098-70038
Unipart GSP2003
Unipart GSP2007
Unipart GSP4662
Unipart GSP664
Unipart GSP6652
Unipart GSP6662
Valeo 246856
Valeo RF11HC
Valeo RF74H
VEMO V99750025
VEMO V99750026
VEMO V99750060
Volvo 3517980
Volvo 8670058
VW Group BBC057012

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more