DENSO Q22PR-U - Mogelijke bougies

Details over DENSO Q22PR-U:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Alternatieve bougies voor DENSO Q22PR-U:

Brand Model
AC Delco CFR1CLS
AC Delco FR1LS
Alfa Romeo 60571786
Autolite 3922
Autolite XS3922
Beck Arnley 176-5163
Beck Arnley 176-5206
Beru 14F-5DU
Beru 14FR-5DU
Beru Z29
Beru Z30
Bosch F5DC
Bosch FR5DC
Bosch FR7DCX
Bosch stk 7556
Brisk A-line 33
Brisk A-Line33
Brisk D14Y
Brisk D14YC
Brisk DR12YC
Brisk DR14YC
Champion 7GYSSR
Champion C6YC
Champion C7Y
Champion FN507Y
Champion OE014
Champion OE017/T10
Champion OE043
Champion OE043/T10
Champion OE048
Champion OE048/R04
Champion OE048/T10
Champion OE058/R04
Champion OE058/T10
Champion OE075/T10
Champion OE094
Champion OE094/T10
Champion OE110
Champion OE110/T10
Champion RC279YC
Champion RC6YC
Champion RC6YCC
Champion RC7Y
Champion RC7YC
Champion RC7YCC
Champion RC7YCX
Champion RC9YC
Champion RC9YC4
Champion stk 344
Champion stk 430
Citroen 5962G2
Citroen 5962L0
Citroen 5962V8
Citroen 5962W6
Citroen 5962W7
Citroen MYC000006R
Citroen MYC000007R
Citroen ZB9000063U
Denso 067700-4470
Denso stk 3010
Eyquem RFC62LS
Eyquem RFC82LS
Eyquem XFC62LS
Eyquem XFC82LS
Fiat 5894588
Fiat 60597490
Fiat 7760384
Fiat 7774321
Ford 1120827
Ford 5099770
Ford 5099778
Ford 5099831
General Motors 5614062
Honda 98079-57148
Honda 98079-57149
Honda 98079-5714A
Iskra SFE85CPR
Iskra SFE85PRS
Iskra SFE85PS
Lodge 25HLD
Lodge 2HLD
Lodge 2HLDR
Lodge M5Y
Lodge M5YR
Magneti Marelli 8LC
Magneti Marelli 8LCR
Magneti Marelli 8LPR
Magneti Marelli 9LC
Magneti Marelli CW8LCR
Magneti Marelli L8LCR
Mazda JE0318110
Mazda JE0418110
Mopar 4504279
Motorcraft AGPR12C
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft stk 6
NGK 1272
NGK 2056
NGK 3330
NGK 5030
NGK 6338
NGK BCP7E
NGK BCP7ES
NGK BCP7EV
NGK BCP7EVX
NGK BCPR7E
NGK BCPR7ES
NGK BCPR7EY
NGK BCR7ES
NGK R5400-7
NGK R6337-7
NGK R7232-7
NGK R7233-7
NGK stk 3330
NGK stk 5030
Nissan 22401-40V07
Nissan 2240110F17
PAL (Brisk) D14Y
PAL (Brisk) D14YC
PAL (Brisk) DR12YC
PAL (Brisk) DR14YC
Peugeot 5962G2
Peugeot 5962L0
Peugeot 5962V8
Peugeot 5962W6
Peugeot 5962W7
Peugeot MYC000006R
Peugeot MYC000007R
Peugeot ZB9000063U
SAAB 885999
Seat SE021919000A
Seat SE021919000B
SKODA SKODBO005
Splitfire SF392B
Torch K7RF
Torch K7RT
Torch K7RTC
Unipart GSP2023
Unipart GSP4552
Unipart GSP4552X
Unipart GSP4642
Unipart GSP4652
Unipart GSP4652X
Unipart GSP6552
Unipart GSP6652
Unipart GSP6652X
Unipart GSP684
Valeo F64H
Valeo F70H
Valeo F72H
Valeo RF64H
Valeo RF72H
Valeo RF72HZDC
VW Group 194917864

Snelzoeken

Applications of DENSO Q22PR-U

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
POLARIS 750 cc WIDETRAK IQ 60 0 0.8

    HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more