BOSCH 0242235666 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor BOSCH 0242235666:

Brand Model
AC Delco 25108074
AC Delco CFR1CLS
AC Delco CFR2CLS
AC Delco FR1LS
ASAM 30530
AUTOMEGA 1012140144
BAIC BOC1093002059
Beru 0001335710
Beru 0001335729
Beru 0002335708
Beru 0002335912
Beru 14-7DU0R
Beru 147DU0R
Beru 14F-7DU
Beru 14F-7DU0
Beru 14F7DU
Beru 14F7DU0
Beru 14FR-7DPU3
Beru 14FR-7DTU
Beru 14FR-7DU
Beru 14FR-7DU2
Beru 14FR-7DUW
Beru 14FR-7DUX
Beru 14FR-7KDU
Beru 14FR7DPU3
Beru 14FR7DTU
Beru 14FR7DU
Beru 14FR7DU2
Beru 14FR7DUX
Beru 14FR7KDU
Beru UXT1
Beru UXT3
Beru Z15
Beru Z16
Beru Z193
Beru Z224
Beru Z247
Beru Z63
Beru Z64
Bosch 0242235912
Bosch FR7DC
Brisk 1570
Brisk D15Y
Brisk D15YC
Brisk DR15TC
Brisk DR15YC
Brisk DR15YC-9
BYD 17012600F3004
BYD 19010600F6001
Champion 7GBYSR
Champion 9GYSR
Champion 9GYSSR
Champion C281YC
Champion C9YC
Champion C9YCC
Champion C9YCX
Champion OE002
Champion OE003
Champion OE005
Champion OE005T10
Champion OE023
Champion OE024
Champion OE033
Champion OE034
Champion OE034T10
Champion OE039
Champion OE124
Champion OE136
Champion RC87YCL
Champion RC8YC
Champion RC8YCC
Champion RC8YX4
Champion RC9YC
Champion RC9YC4
Champion RC9YCC
Champion RC9YCC4
Champion RC9YXN4
CHANGAN 370701001
CHANGAN SMS851387
CHANGAN YC002130
CHERY A113707110CA
CHEVROLET 948200429
Chrysler 33003862
Citroen 59266K
Citroen 5960F0
Citroen 5960G5
Citroen 5960J2
Citroen 59624G
Citroen 59625K
Citroen 59626L
Citroen 596271
Citroen 59627P
Citroen 59627Q
Citroen 596284
Citroen 5962C6
Citroen 5962G3
Citroen 5962G5
Citroen 5962H2
Citroen 5962H9
Citroen 5962J9
Citroen 5962K0
Citroen 5962K2
Citroen 5962K4
Citroen 5962N1
Citroen 5962R9
Citroen 5962S0
Citroen 5962W0
Citroen 5962W1
Citroen 596915
Citroen 96009090
Citroen 96024614
Citroen 96064066
Citroen 96068447
Citroen 96081424
Citroen CF11
Citroen MKP00097
Dacia 7700500155
Daihatsu 9004851080
Daihatsu 9004851100000
Daihatsu 9004851152000
Denso K16P-U
Denso K16PR-L11
Denso K16PR-U
Denso K16PR-U11
Denso K16PRL11
Denso K16PRU
Denso K16PRU11
Denso K16PU
Denso K20PR-U
Denso K20PR-U11
Denso K20PRU
Denso K20PRU11
Denso K20PU
Denso K20TT
Denso Q20-U11
Denso Q20P-U
Denso Q20PR-U
Denso Q20PR-U11
Denso Q20PR-UL11
Denso Q20PRU
Denso Q20PRU11
Denso Q20PRUL11
Denso Q20PU
Denso Q20R-U
Denso Q20RU
Denso Q20U11
Eyquem 0911007191
Eyquem 0911007315
Eyquem 0911007437
Eyquem F54
Eyquem FC52LS
Eyquem FC58LS
Eyquem RFC52LS
Eyquem RFC58LS
Eyquem RFN52LZK
Eyquem RFN58LZ
Febi Bilstein 13412
Febi Bilstein 13421
Febi Bilstein 13423
Febi Bilstein 13424
Febi Bilstein 13426
Febi Bilstein 13427
Febi Bilstein 13429
Febi Bilstein 13432
Febi Bilstein 13504
Febi Bilstein 13505
Febi Bilstein 13506
Febi Bilstein 13517
Febi Bilstein 13518
Febi Bilstein 13521
Fiat 46521529
Fiat 46548478
Fiat 60571785
Fiat 71711808
Fiat 7571576
Fiat 7580102
Fiat 7683358
Fiat 7760383
Fiat 7772453
Fiat 9638105780
Fiat 9GYSSR
Ford 1120830
Ford 1120831
Ford 800F12405LA
Ford 84AU12405B
Ford 88SF12405EA
Ford 89WF12405AA
Ford 92OF12405EB
Ford 92OF12405FB
General Motors 370701002
GMC 1214009
GMC 1214144
GMC 25108074
GMC 90442210
GMC 90487588
Hella 8EH188704071
Hella 8EH188705091
Hella YM8RCP11U
Honda 890795515J
Honda 980795514J
Honda 9807956148
Honda 9807956149
Honda 980795614B
Honda 98079569BE
Hyundai 1881408061
Isuzu 8970129280
JEEP 33003862
Kia 0K01C18110
Kia 0K9A718110
Kia 1881408062
Kia OK2AA18110
KLAXCAR 43015Z
Lodge M6Y
MAGIRUS 41913850
Magneti Marelli 062110070312
Magneti Marelli 062130003312
Magneti Marelli 359000400050
Magneti Marelli 7LPR
Magneti Marelli CT6KMR
MARUTI 0948200427
MASTER-SPORT BKR6EGASSTSET4MS
MASTER-SPORT BKR6ESTSET4MS
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS12
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS17
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS28
Mazda 0677006270
Mazda 8C0U18205
Mazda B66018110
Mazda B69518110
Mazda BP0118110
Mazda BP0218110
Mazda BP0318110
Mazda BP4718110
Mazda BP4918110
Mazda F22018110
Mercedes 0031591603
Mercedes 0031594003
Mercedes 0031596003
Mercedes 0031597203
Mercedes A0031591603
Mercedes A0031594003
Mercedes A0031596003
Mercedes A0031597203
MG GSP2001
MG NLP000130
Mitsubishi CA160021
Mitsubishi MS851352
Mitsubishi MS851368
Mitsubishi MS851721L
MOTAQUIP VSPY8
Motorcraft AGP32C
Motorcraft AGPR32C
Motorcraft AGPR32C1
Motorcraft AGPR32CD
Motorcraft AGPR32CD1
Motorcraft AGPS22C
Motorcraft AGPS32C
Motorcraft AGPS32C1
Nanjing LD K6TC
Nanjing LD K7REP
Nanjing LD K7RTC
Nanjing LD K7RTCU
Nanjing LD K7TC
NGK 3783
NGK 4619
NGK 4856
NGK 5282
NGK 6129
NGK 6237
NGK 6465
NGK BC6ES
NGK BCP6E
NGK BCP6ES
NGK BCP6ET
NGK BCP6EY
NGK BCPR6E
NGK BCPR6E-11
NGK BCPR6E11
NGK BCPR6ES
NGK BCPR6ES-11
NGK BCPR6ES11
NGK BCPR6ET
NGK BK6E
NGK BKR6E
NGK BKR6E-11
NGK BKR6E-9S
NGK BKR6E-N-11
NGK BKR6E11
NGK BKR6E9S
NGK BKR6EKPA
NGK BKR6EN
NGK BKR6EN11
NGK BKR6ES
NGK BKR6ES-11
NGK BKR6ES11
NGK BKR6EZ
NGK FR5-1
NGK FR51
NGK PFR6Y
NGK V-line-28
NGK V-LINE11
NGK V-LINE12
NGK V-LINE14
NGK V-LINE17
NGK V-LINE28
NGK V-Line38
NGK VLine11
NGK VLine12
NGK VLine14
NGK VLine17
NGK VLine28
NGK VLine38
Nissan 2240101P16
Nissan 2240102P16
Nissan 2240110F16
Nissan 2240111200
Nissan 2240112E16
Nissan 2240119V16
Nissan 2240119V66
Nissan 2240120J06
Nissan 2240140V06
Nissan 2240185E16
Nissan 22401V5016
Opel 1211273
Opel 1214001
Opel 1214009
Opel 1214144
Opel 1214148
Opel 1214804
Opel 25108074
Opel 90297152
Opel 90336111
Opel 90336461
Opel 90357582
Opel 90357584
Opel 90369302
Opel 91149455
Peugeot 596015
Peugeot 5960A2
Peugeot 5960F0
Peugeot 5960G5
Peugeot 5960J2
Peugeot 59624G
Peugeot 59625K
Peugeot 59626K
Peugeot 59626L
Peugeot 596271
Peugeot 59627Q
Peugeot 596284
Peugeot 5962C6
Peugeot 5962G3
Peugeot 5962G5
Peugeot 5962H2
Peugeot 5962H9
Peugeot 5962J9
Peugeot 5962K0
Peugeot 5962K2
Peugeot 5962K4
Peugeot 5962N1
Peugeot 5962R9
Peugeot 5962S0
Peugeot 96009090
Peugeot 96024614
Peugeot 96064066
Peugeot 96068447
Peugeot 96081424
Peugeot CF11
Peugeot MKP00097
Proton 5962S0
Proton 7700500155
Proton 96024614
Proton 96040824
Proton 96081424
Proton 96089220
Proton MS851353
Renault 7700274154
Renault 7700500155
Renault 7700500180
Renault 7700856910
Renault 7701042816
Renault 7701414139
Renault 8200020796
Renault 8200307688
Rover GSP2001
Rover NLP000040
Rover XHM281
SAAB 8819294
SKODA 101000060AA
SKODA 199917764
SKODA 335017040
SKODA 441040811636
Subaru 22401AA310
Subaru 22401KA080
Subaru 22401KA100
Subaru 22401KA430
Suzuki 0948200123000
Suzuki 0948200426
Suzuki 0948200427
Suzuki 0948200427000
Suzuki 0948200429000
Suzuki 0948200429001
Suzuki 0948200429LCP
Suzuki 0948200510LCP
TOPRAN 205040
Torch K7REP
Torch K7RTCU
Toyota 9009870047
Toyota 9091901149
Unipart GSP4562
Unipart GSP4662
Unipart GSP664
Unipart GSP665
Unipart GSP6662
Unipart GSP7662
Valeo F74H
Valeo RF74H
Valeo RF80H
Valeo RF80H11
Vauxhall 90357582
Vauxhall VSP144
VEMO V99750010
VEMO V99750012
VEMO V99750014
VEMO V99750026
VEMO V99750060
VW Group 0003979705
VW Group 101000060AA
VW Group 199917764
VW Group 441040811636

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more